×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Burning Abyss Decks
View Most Used Cards

Average Deck Prices
Main Deck
$116.68
Extra Deck
$46.47
Side Deck
$48.73
Total Average
$211.88
Date Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Deck Price
April 2017 Regional - Leeds England 60-Card Zoodiac Burning Phantom Knights Ben Sherman Top 8 $533.65
April 2017 Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania 60-Card Burning Abyss Cristian Urena Top 8 $326.19
April 2017 Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania 60-Card Burning Abyss Cristian Urena 6th Place $326.19
April 2017 Regional - Oldenburg Germany Burning Phantom Knights Duelist Unknown Top 8 $252.00
April 2017 Regional - Oldenburg Germany Zoodiac Burning Abyss Michael Konovalov Top 8 $340.47
April 2017 Regional - Oldenburg, Germany PK Fire Duelist Unknown 5th Place $252.00
March 2017 Regional - Brazil 60-Card Burning Abyss Osiris Popinigis Top 8 $235.47
March 2017 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Invoked Burning Abyss Jacob Mosher Top 8 $412.83
March 2017 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Invoked Burning Abyss Jacob Mosher 5th Place $373.58
March 2017 Regional - Almere Netherlands Invoked Burning Abyss Marijn van Duivenboden Top 8 $329.37
March 2017 Regional - Almere Netherlands Zoodiac Burning Abyss Joshua Oooster Top 8 $412.72
February 2017 WCQ - Basingstoke 50-Card PK Fire Raymond Zhuo 33rd - 64th Place $461.23
February 2017 Regional - Gelsenkirchen Germany Zoodiac Burning Abyss Lucas Windel Top 8 $296.24
February 2017 YCS - Seattle Washington 60-Card Burning Abyss Destin Kaspi 17th - 32nd $297.93
February 2017 Regional - W. Palm Beach Florida Zoodiac Burning Abyss Grabiel Molina Top 8 --
February 2017 Regional - San Antonio Texas Rank-Up Burning Phantom Knights Jacob Ortiz 9th - 16th $279.71
February 2017 Regional - Italy Overdrive Burning Abyss Monarchs Michael Forner Top 8 $178.75
February 2017 Regional - Cardiff Wales Speedroid Burning Abyss Priyan Liyanage Top 8 $279.51
January 2017 Regional - Zagreb Croatia Burning Abyss Ivan Dobrovsak Top 8 $308.79
January 2017 Regional - South Portland Maine Phantom Knight Burning Abyss Matt Jarvis 11th Place $270.76
December 2016 Regional - Glasgow Scotland 50-Card PK Fire Ryan Torlay 17th - 32nd Place $490.82
October 2016 YCS - Liverpool England Burning Phantom Knights Ben Sherman Top 8 $401.65
October 2016 YCS - Liverpool England Burning Phantom Knights Thomas Rose 1st $330.43
October 2016 YCS - Liverpool England PK Fire Hassan El Ghalbzouri 17th - 32nd Place $289.03
October 2016 Regional France Burning Phantom Knights Miguel Torres Top 8 $268.76
October 2016 YCS - Minneapolis Minnesota Phantom Knights / Burning Abyss Nick Mapes Top 32 $315.53
October 2016 YCS - Minneapolis Minnesota Burning Phantom Knights Calvin Tahan 9th - 16th --
October 2016 YCS - Minneapolis Minnesota Burning Abyss Monarchs Bernardo Miranda 17th - 32nd --
October 2016 YCS - Minneapolis Minnesota Burning Phantom Knights Koty Angeloff 3rd - 4th $323.28
October 2016 Regional San Antonio Texas Burning Phantom Knights Cameron Neal Top 8 $315.60
October 2016 Regional Garden City Michigan Kristya Burning Phantom Knights Xavier Filice Top 8 --
October 2016 Regional Los Angeles California Burning Phantom Knights Pierce McNaughton Top 8 $388.80
October 2016 Regional Charlotte North Carolina Burning Phantom Knights Daniel Shogan Top 8 --
October 2016 Regional Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Phantom Knights Tyler Ashlock Top 8 $329.47
October 2016 Regional Los Angeles California Burning Phantom Knights Pierce McNaughton Top 8 --
October 2016 Regional Kissimmee Florida Hero Burning Phantom Knights Patrick Hoban Top 8 $323.34
October 2016 Regional Kissimmee Florida Burning Phantom Knights Eddie Izquierdo Top 8 --
September 2016 YCS - Mexico City Burning Phantom Knights Alejandro Navarro Top 8 $323.00
September 2016 YCS - Mexico City Burning Phantom Knights Manuel Larios Iglesias 17th - 32nd --
September 2016 YCS - Mexico City Burning Phantom Knights Rodrigo Raya 17th - 32nd --
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Burning Phantom Knights Bradley Haywood 1st $377.44
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Hero Burning Abyss Joao Paulo 2nd $291.13
September 2016 UDS - Chicago Illinois Burning Phantom Knights Thomas Rowe Top 8 --
September 2016 UDS - Chicago Illinois Burning Phantom Knights Andrew Fredella Top 8 --
September 2016 Crystal, Minnesota OTS Tournament Phantom Knights / Burning Abyss Mario Lougiu 1st Place $245.81
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Burning Phantom Knights Duelist Unknown 1st $246.47
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Burning Phantom Knights JY Sharif 2nd --
September 2016 Regional Taylorsville Utah Burning Phantom Knights Thomas Mitton Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Shreveport Louisiana Hero Burning Phantom Knights Carlos Franco Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Shreveport Louisiana Hero Burning Phantom Knights Khai Nguyen Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Montreal Canada Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 $229.99
September 2016 Regional Miami Florida Burning Phantom Knights Chris LeBlanc Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Miami Florida Burning Phantom Knights Mike Sanders Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Indianapolis Indiana Burning Phantom Knights Tim Kent Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Columbus Ohio Burning Phantom Knights Tim Kent Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Buford Georgia Burning Phantom Knights Michael Jaffar Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Lenexa Kansas Burning Phantom Knights Conner Walden Top 8 --
September 2016 Regional Lenexa Kansas Burning Phantom Knights Sam Shaner Top 8 --
September 2016 Colorado Springs Colorado Burning Phantom Knights Adrian Sean Shakir Top 8 --
September 2016 Arlington Texas Burning Abyss Monarch Michael Campos Top 8 --
September 2016 Arlington Texas 60 Card Burning Phantom Knights Denny Vu Top 8 --
September 2016 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Phantom Knights Patrick James Top 8 --
September 2016 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Calvin Tahan 9th - 16th $325.64
August 2016 ARGCS Providence Rhode Island Burning Phantom Knights Patrick James 9th - 16th --
August 2016 ARGCS Providence Rhode Island Burning Abyss Monarchs Cleivis Alfama 9th - 16th --
August 2016 ARGCS Providence Rhode Island Burning Phantom Knights Jake Phinney 9th - 16th --
August 2016 ARGCS Providence Rhode Island Burning Phantom Knights Roland Fang 9th - 16th $283.50
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Abyss Monarchs Christopher Ferrara 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Tzolkin Monarchs Ben Wyman 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Jonathan Roche 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Jake Phinney 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Abyss Larry Musgrove 17th - 32nd $273.95
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Jonathan Nagel 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Tommy Rowe 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Abyss Timothy Bailey 17th - 32nd $202.45
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Justin Singh 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Christian Mahoney 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Michael Sanders 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Phantom Knights Michael Campos 17th - 32nd --
August 2016 ARGCS 25K - Oaks Pennsylvania Burning Abyss Monarchs Michael Albanese 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Phantom Knights Petros Markantonakis 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Phantom Knights Federico Mecozzi 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - European Dragon Duel Burning Phantom Knights Gabriele Scialpi 1st $187.40
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Alessandro Di Patria 33rd - 64th $237.78
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Phantom Knights Jawad Chowdhury 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Phantom Knights Patrick Hoffman 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - Europe Burning Phantom Knights Lorenzo Roma 3rd - 4th $296.55
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Tommy Rowe 2nd --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Jesse Flores 9th - 16th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Michael Sanders 9th - 16th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Monarchs Zach Stone 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Khai Nguyen 33rd - 64th $284.96
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Nicholas Lopez 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Alexander Juneja 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Rashad Jones 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Max Reynold 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Daniel Wang 33rd - 64th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Travis Smith 3rd - 4th --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Chase Cunningham 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Kamal Crooks 17th - 32nd --
July 2016 WCQ - North America Burning Phantom Knights Andrew Fredella 33rd - 64th --
June 2016 WCQ - South America Burning Phantom Knights Paulo Roberto Goncalves da Silva 17th - 32nd --
June 2016 WCQ - South America Burning Phantom Knights Alejandro Prieto 17th - 32nd $247.22
June 2016 WCQ - Oceanic Burning Phantom Knights Bodan Temnyk 2nd --
June 2016 YCS - Origins Burning Phantom Knights Alexander Juneja Top 8 --
June 2016 YCS - Origins Burning Phantom Knights Jacob Phinney 1st $256.90
June 2016 YCS - Origins Burning Abyss Monarchs Darren Stephenson 9th - 16th --
June 2016 State Championship - New Hampshire Speedroid Burning Abyss Liam Duncan 3rd - 4th --
June 2016 Regional - Charlotte North Carolina Burning Phantom Knights Anthony White Top 8 --
June 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Phantom Knights D.J. Davis Top 8 --
June 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Phantom Knights Gabriel Spaulding Top 8 --
June 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Phantom Knights Michael Cazeau Top 8 --
June 2016 Regional - Altoona Iowa Burning Phantom Knights Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
May 2016 YCS - Providence Rhode Island Burning Phantom Knights Tahmid Zaman 1st $215.75
May 2016 Regional - Secaucus New Jersey Burning Phantom Knights Shunping Xu Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - San Antonio Texas Burning Phantom Knights Aaron McInnes Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - San Antonio Texas Burning Phantom Knights Deuce Myatt Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - San Antonio Texas Burning Phantom Knights Khai Nguyen Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Seattle Washington Burning Phantom Knights Luke Yi Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Houston Texas Burning Abyss Vikash Motwani Top 8 $218.21
May 2016 Regional - Houston Texas Burning Phantom Knights Eugene Davis Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Houston Texas Burning Abyss Zachary Rodriguez Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Kissimmee Florida Burning Hero Phantom Knights Gustavo Lattari Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Frankfurt Germany Burning Phantom Knights Christoph P. Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Frankfurt Germany Burning Phantom Knights Moritz H. Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Frankfurt Germany Burning Phantom Knights Andreas G. Top 8 --
May 2016 Nationals - Ecuador Burning Phantom Knights Galo Orbea Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Columbus Ohio Burning Abyss Sathe Khaldi Top 8 --
May 2016 Regional - Columbus Ohio Speedroid Hero Burning Abyss Larry Musgrove Top 8 $208.49
April 2016 Regional - Cardiff Wales Speedroid Burning Abyss Priyan Liyanage Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Leeds England Burning Hero Phantom Knights David Pang Top 8 $246.43
April 2016 Regional - Leeds England Burning Phantom Knights Omar Mahmood Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Leeds England Burning Phantom Knight Heroes Dan Coyne Top 8 --
April 2016 YCS - Houston Burning Phantom Knights Jose Lagunes Maitret 3rd - 4th $233.59
April 2016 YCS - Houston Burning Speedroid Phantom Knights Mark Myatt 9th - 16th --
April 2016 YCS - Houston Norleras Burning Abyss Jesse Flores 17th - 32nd --
April 2016 YCS - Houston Burning Speedroid Phantom Knights Chase Cunningham 17th - 32nd --
April 2016 Regional - Huddersfield England Burning Phantom Knights Jack Igo Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Buford Georgia Burning Abyss Steven Bray Top 8 $128.13
April 2016 Regional - Buford Georgia Burning Abyss Chandler Morrow Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Speedroid Burning Abyss Dexter Townsell Top 8 $198.91
April 2016 Regional - S. Portland Maine Speedroid Burning Abyss Nick Marconi Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Pearl Mississippi Speedroid Burning Abyss Philip Kampa Top 8 --
April 2016 Regional - Bournemouth England Speedroid Burning Abyss Luke Tyler Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Speedroid Burning Abyss Mike Klasel Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Speedroid Burning Abyss Taylor Wallace Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Speedroid Burning Abyss Joey Linch Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Phantom Knights Ramiro Garcia Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Speedroid Burning Phantom Knights Tyler Ashlock Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - San Jose California Speedroid Burning Abyss Amit Deol Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Manchester England Burning Abyss John Duffy Top 8 $202.31
March 2016 Regional - Bournemouth England Speedroid Burning Abyss Luke Tyler Top 8 $188.35
March 2016 Regional - Altoona Iowa Speedroid Burning Phantom Knights Tristan Aman Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - London England Speedroid Burning Abyss Zach Bloundele Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Leicester England Burning Abyss Jack Chapman Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Knoxville Tennessee Speedroid Burning Abyss Noah Greene Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Fife Scotland Burning Abyss Daniel Cairns Top 8 $235.45
March 2016 Regional - Fife Scotland Burning Phantom Knights Christophe McCallum Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Brooklyn Park Minnesota Burning Abyss John Kudronowicz Top 8 $151.23
March 2016 Regional - Brooklyn Park Minnesota Burning Phantom Knights Michael White Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Arlington Texas Burning Speedroid Phantom Knights Grant Wilhelm Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Arlington Texas Burning Phantom Knights Travis Savage Top 8 --
March 2016 YCS - Las Vegas Nevada Burning Phantom Knights Trenell Williams 3rd - 4th --
March 2016 Regional - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Jiawei Kevin Lu Top 8 $229.67
March 2016 Regional - St. Louis Missouri Burning Phantom Knights Eden Salins Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Glasgow Scotland Burning Abyss Daniel Cairns Top 8 --
March 2016 Regional - Colchester England Burning Phantom Knight Hero Taariq Thomas Top 8 $247.05
March 2016 Regional - Bristol England Burning Abyss Kristian Davies Top 8 $183.88
March 2016 Regional - Bristol England Burning Phantom Knights Alex Robertson Top 8 --
February 2016 Regional - Stockton England Burning Abyss Michael Robson Top 8 $151.36
February 2016 Regional - Garden City Michigan Sky Scourge Fluffal Burning Abyss Austin Hurth 17th - 32nd $158.50
February 2016 Regional - Cornwall England Burning Abyss Kristian Davies Top 8 $163.54
February 2016 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Burning Abyss Alex Simpson Top 8 --
February 2016 Regional - Bogota Colombia Burning Abyss Alejandro Prieto Top 8 --
February 2016 Regional - Newcastle England Burning Abyss Anthony Allsopp Top 8 --
February 2016 Regional - Indianapolis Indiana Burning Abyss Vince Campana Top 8 --
January 2016 Regional - Essex United Kingdom Burning Abyss Luke Tyler Top 8 --
January 2016 Regional - Boston Massachusetts Burning Abyss Joseph Bogli Top 8 --
December 2015 Regional - Birmingham England Burning Abyss Jason Imasogie Top 8 $135.86
November 2015 YCS - San Jose Burning Abyss Alyxander Lisgathe 17th - 32nd $116.44
November 2015 Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 $107.27
November 2015 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Alex Delgado Top 8 $111.13
November 2015 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Chase Cunningham Top 8 $86.89
October 2015 Regional - Montreal Quebec Burning Abyss Fan Yang Top 8 --
October 2015 Regional - Philadelphia Burning Abyss (Trap Heavy) Tyler Ohlenforst 1st $85.02
October 2015 Regional - Kissimmee Florida Burning Abyss Kamal Crooks Top 8 --
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Ed Acepcion 3rd - 4th $96.43
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Malvin Dionisio 9th - 16th --
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Koty Angeloff 17th - 32nd --
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss John Wells 17th - 32nd --
October 2015 Regional - San Jose California Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Michael Tamez 17th - 32nd --
October 2015 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Joey Linch 17th - 32nd --
September 2015 YCS - Monterrey Mexico Burning Abyss Alan Guzman 1st $95.91
September 2015 Regional - Winnipeg Canada Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Winnipeg Canada Burning Abyss Jeff Dixon Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Ramiro Garcia Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma 6-Tribute Burning Abyss Michael Klasel Top 8 $107.71
September 2015 Regional - Spokane Washington Burning Abyss Gabriel Firat Top 8 $102.75
September 2015 Regional - Peabody Massachusetts Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Peabody Massachusetts Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Omaha Nebraska Burning Abyss Michael Crilly Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Montreal Canada Burning Abyss Samy Zellat Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Miami Florida Burning Abyss Mike Sinab Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Charlotte North Carolina Burning Abyss Brian Guerrero Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Buford Georgia Burning Abyss Jamal Anthony Top 8 --
September 2015 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Chase Cunningham 3rd - 4th --
September 2015 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Jesse Kotton 3rd - 4th $86.63
September 2015 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Jean Cruz 17th - 32nd --
September 2015 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Chen Yu Zhao 17th - 32nd --
September 2015 YCS - Rimini Italy Burning Abyss Alessandro Di Patria Top 8 --
September 2015 YCS - Rimini Italy Burning Abyss Giorgio Dascal 3rd - 4th --
September 2015 YCS - Rimini Italy Burning Abyss Niko Schlierkamp 17th - 32nd --
September 2015 YCS - Rimini Italy Burning Abyss Robin Wetzel 17th - 32nd --
August 2015 YCS - Toronto Canada Burning Abyss Gabriel Orosan-Weine 1st --
August 2015 ARG Metro Series Ohio Burning Abyss Ian Maurer 1st - 8th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Providence Burning Abyss Matthew Basile 1st - 3rd Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Burning Abyss Zane Lingerfelt 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Burning Abyss Logan Kite 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Andrea Ippolito Top 8 $100.49
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Alessandro di Patria 3rd - 4th --
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Riccardo Loggia 3rd - 4th --
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Kristoffer Nielsen 33rd - 64th --
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Burning Abyss Daniel McCourt 33rd - 64th --
July 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Chase Cunningham 2nd --
July 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Matt Kolenda Top 8 --
July 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Jesse Kotton 9th - 16th --
July 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Marcus Hayden 9th - 16th --
July 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Pete Navarro 17th - 32nd --
June 2015 WCQ - North America Burning Abyss Noah Reid Greene 1st --
June 2015 2015 National Championships Burning Abyss Marvin Schmidt 1st $86.06
June 2015 2015 National Championships Burning Abyss Alessandro Di Patria 1st $104.12
June 2015 2015 National Championships Burning Abyss Tomas Jimenez 1st --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Syracuse Buring Abyss Kyle Botelho 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 ARGCS Edison New Jersey Burning Abyss Matthew Monahan 1st --
June 2015 ARGCS Edison New Jersey Burning Abyss Calvin Tahan 2nd --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Edison Burning Abyss Feng Chen 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Edison Burning Abyss Brian Gandin 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Edison Burning Abyss Matt Wrona 1st - 15th Place $76.91
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Edison Burning Abyss Tyler Wiesing 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Edison Burning Abyss Matthew Manahan 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss Morshed Reza 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss Jesse Kotton 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - San Antonio Texas Burning Abyss Julian Cebrian 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series St. Louis Burning Abyss Matt Kolenda 1st - 16th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Tyler Ashlock 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Seattle Washington Burning Abyss Jake Ruger 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Burning Abyss Nate Walz 5th - 8th Place --
May 2015 YCS - Columbus Ohio Burning Abyss Fletcher Thomas 9th - 16th --
May 2015 YCS - Columbus Ohio Burning Abyss Adrian Sean Shakir 17th - 32nd --
May 2015 YCS - Columbus Ohio Burning Abyss Faisal Khan 17th - 32nd --
May 2015 Regional - Houston Texas Burning Abyss Julian Cebrian Top 8 --
May 2015 YCS - Bogota Colombia Burning Abyss David Gonzales Parra 9th - 16th Place --
April 2015 YCS - Chicago Illinois Burning Abyss Don Wilinski 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 YCS - Chicago Illinois Burning Abyss CJ Krause 17th - 32nd Place --
April 2015 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Burning Abyss Zachary Schulz 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Seattle Washington Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Omaha Nebraska Burning Abyss Andrew Branan 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Nanuet New York Burning Abyss Noah Yahney 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Nanuet New York Burning Abyss Mike Krusinowski 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Louisville Kentucky Burning Abyss Chester Henson 5th - 8th Place $86.59
March 2015 Regional - Preston England Burning Abyss Jared Stone 5th - 8th Place $109.26
March 2015 Regional - Lisbon Portugal Burning Abyss Joao Pereira 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 Regional - Montreal Quebec Burning Abyss Kevin Lin 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 YCS - Prague, Czech Republic Burning Abyss Carmelo Buttiglieri 17th - 32nd --
March 2015 Regional - Houston Texas Burning Abyss Alex Yeager 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 YCS - Prague, Czech Republic Burning Abyss Valens Leteurtre 1st Place $78.68
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Burning Abyss Elvis Vu 3rd - 4th Place --
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Burning Abyss Charles Padilla 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - West Allis Wisconsin Burning Abyss Luis Perez 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Las Vegas Nevada Burning Abyss Zak Aossey 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Las Vegas Nevada Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Burning Abyss Timothy Bailey 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Burning Abyss Andrew Arreola Jr 1st - 16th Place $96.71
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Burning Abyss Logan Kaplan 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Burning Abyss Michael Ridley 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Burning Abyss Azad Deihim 3rd - 4th Place $95.88
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Burning Abyss Logan Kite 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Burning Abyss Brian Guerrero 9th - 16th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Matt Kolenda 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Halifax Nova Scotia Burning Abyss Jeremy Thibeau 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Jaden Crawford (?) 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Michael Klasel 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Steven Gongora 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Faisal Khan 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Vincent Chamness 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Travis Smith 3rd - 4th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Jake Phinney 9th - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 9th - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 9th - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Gusteph Patigo 1st Place $79.42
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Travis Smith 1st - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Gusteph Patigo 1st - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 1st - 16th Place --
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Sydney Australia Burning Abyss Louis Chi 17th - 32nd Place --
December 2014 YCS - Sydney Australia Burning Abyss Daniel Vu 17th - 32nd Place --
December 2014 Regional - Ottawa Ontario Burning Abyss w/ Crane Crane Daniel Nguyen 5th - 8th Place $85.43
December 2014 Regional - Lubbock Texas Burning Abyss Michael Vutam 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 Regional - Los Angeles California Burning Abyss Gerry (?) 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 Regional - Catskill New York Burning Abyss Tyler Cerrato 5th - 8th Place $90.03
December 2014 Regional - Ottawa Ontario Burning Abyss w/ Crane Crane Daniel Nguyen 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Milan Italy Burning Abyss Fabio Polito 2nd Place --
December 2014 Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Burning Abyss Andrew Bisciglia 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Milan Italy Burning Abyss Alpay Engin 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Milan Italy Burning Abyss Marcello Barberi 17th - 32nd Place --
December 2014 YCS - Milan Italy Burning Abyss Luigi Alici 3rd - 4th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Milan Italy Burning Abyss Niclae Leichnitz 17th - 32nd Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss Ben Burns 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss Dominique Roberts 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss?? Ben Leverett 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss Jake Phinny 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss Stanley Topa 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Burning Abyss Alyxander Lisgathe 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Shawn Michael Footit 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Barrett Keys 2nd Place $102.01
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Omar Daoudi 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Sehabie Kheireddine 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Jason Chu 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Jose Lagunes Maitret 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss w/ Edge Imp Sabres Jonny Nagel 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Burning Abyss Andy Yu 17th - 32nd Place --
November 2014 Regional - San Antonio Texas Burning Abyss Logan (?) 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Madison Tennessee Burning Abyss Cameron Sharp 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Brooklyn Park Minnesota Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Seattle Washington Burning Abyss Anthony Eckroth 1st Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Seattle Burning Abyss Chris Hentz 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Seattle Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Seattle Burning Abyss Anthony Eckroth 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Tallahassee Florida Burning Abyss John Gill 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Lenex Kansas Artifact Burning Abyss Tyler Ashlock 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Justin Roby 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Saffira Burning Abyss Derrick Mugwaneza 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Raleigh North Carolina Burning Abyss Patrick Hoban 1st Place $86.50
November 2014 ARG Raleigh Burning Abyss Alexander Martin 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARG Raleigh Burning Abyss Jeff Walker 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARG Raleigh Burning Abyss Desmond Johnson 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARG Raleigh Burning Abyss Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARG Raleigh Burning Abyss Patrick Hoban 1st - 16th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Artifact Burning Abyss Michael Klasel 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Joseph Lynch 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Montreal Quebec Saffira Burning Abyss Juan Duran 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss Cody Burns 3rd - 4th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss Scott Sheahan 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Skill Drain Barbaros Burning Abyss Wesley Johnson 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss Alex Vansant 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss Jordan Winters 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss James Frazier 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Burning Abyss Marcus Hayden 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 1st - 15th Place $107.80
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 1st - 15th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Burning Abyss Artifacts Ryne Hanson 1st - 15th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Burning Abyss Jordan Winters 1st - 15th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Traptrix Burning Abyss Jacob Robinson 1st - 15th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Des Moines Burning Abyss James Frazier 1st - 15th Place --
October 2014 ARGCS Columbus Ohio Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Stephen Honda 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Garden City Michigan Burning Abyss Sam Nguyen 5th - 8th Place $79.75
October 2014 Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Burning Abyss Vinnie Silverman 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Atlanta Georgia Burning Abyss w/ No Traps Chandler Morrow 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Columbus Burning Abyss Maxwell Suhrach 1st - 17th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Columbus Dirk Wagner Abyss Dalton Bousman 1st - 17th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Columbus Burning Abyss James Frazier 1st - 17th Place --
October 2014 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Zak Aossey 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Tahmid Zaman 17th - 32nd Place --
October 2014 YCS - Dallas Texas Burning Abyss Brian Scott Ferguson 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 Regional - Seattle Washington Burning Abyss Luka Soskic 5th - 8th Place $87.62
September 2014 Regional - Omaha Nebraska 50-Card Hand Burning Abyss Michael Crilly 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Omaha Nebraska Burning Abyss Sam Shaner 5th - 8th Place $87.88
September 2014 Regional - Kissimmee Florida Burning Abyss Eddie Izquierdo 5th - 8th Place $72.31
September 2014 Regional - Dartmouth Nova Scotia Burning Abyss Jeremy Thibeau 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Dartmouth Nova Scotia Burning Abyss Kenny Wry 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Burning Abyss w/ Majesty?s Fiend Tristan Archer 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Burning Abyss Austyn Ruoff 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss James Frazier 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss Jordan Winters 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss Sean Munn 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss Robert Scarpelli ?? 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Burning Abyss Jeff Jones 1st - 16th Place $79.84
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Burning Abyss Thomas Cavaliere 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Burning Abyss Antoni Ripol 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Burning Abyss Carlos Perez 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Burning Abyss w/no Astral Force Fabio Polito 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Burning Abyss Scott Sheahan 3rd - 4th Place $118.73
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Burning Abyss Marcus Hayden 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Burning Abyss Rafael Mendonza 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Burning Abyss Christopher Whitaker 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss Kenneth McCarthy 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss w/ Caius & Raiza Tom Morran 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Burning Abyss Daniel Berniz 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 Regional - White Bear Lake Minnesota Burning Abyss w/ Raizas Matt Boelter 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Madison Tenessee Burning Abyss JP Saillant 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Burning Abyss David Vazquez 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Burning Abyss Michael Keller 3rd - 4th Place $79.56
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Burning Abyss Ed Conlon 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Burning Abyss Aaron Riker 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Burning Abyss Cody Burns 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Burning Abyss Jeremiah McGee 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 Regional - West Allis Wisconsin Burning Abyss Kenny Washington 5th - 8th Place $87.60
September 2014 Regional - West Allis Wisconsin Burning Abyss Scott Sheahan 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Morgantown West Virginia Burning Abyss Joseph Barrett 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Madison Tenessee Burning Abyss Wes Allen 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 Regional - Des Moines Iowa Burning Abyss Sean Leeper 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 Regional - Brooklyn New York Burning Abyss Jake Valliere 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Buring Abyss Nicholas Ma 1st - 16th Place $77.56
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Calvin Tahan 1st - 16th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Feng Chen 1st - 16th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Kenneth McCarthy 1st - 16th Place $72.21