×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices


Did you kick butt at a tournament?
You can now submit decklists to the website!

August 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
World Championship Rimini Italy Traptrix Artifacts Shunsuke Hiyama 2nd Place Artifact $196.35
World Championship Rimini Italy Infernities Oliver Tomajko 3rd - 4th Place Infernity $176.38
World Championship Rimini Italy Traptrix Machina Gadgets Rogger Antonio Vera Moran 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $147.67
World Championship Rimini Italy Infernities Jimmy Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Infernity $119.93
World Championship Rimini Italy Traptrix Geargia Shin En Huang 5th - 8th Place Geargia $135.46
Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama Satellarknight Artifacts Sinjin Landers 2nd Satellarknight $243.12
Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama Traptrix Hand Artifacts Chandler Morrow 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $259.46
Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama T.G. Madolches Saul Agis 5th - 8th Place Madolche $228.36
Regional - San Antonio Texas Evilswarm Jonathan Lerma 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $139.68
Regional - San Antonio Texas Mermails Jon Rallonza 5th - 8th Place Mermail $177.05
Regional - San Antonio Texas Satellarknight Artifacts David Ahedo 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight $219.17
Regional - San Antonio Texas Satellarknights Scott Page 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight $203.85
Regional - San Antonio Texas Shaddolls Donnell Washington 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $131.62
Regional - San Antonio Texas Hand Yang Zings Randall McClelland 9th - 16th Place Yang Zing $120.21
Regional - Mesa Arizona Spellbooks Brian Scott 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $185.77
Regional - Mesa Arizona Shaddolls Zak Aossey 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $210.44
Regional - Mesa Arizona Satellarknight Artifacts Jarred Judd 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight $241.51
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Burning Abyss Sean Leeper 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss $144.66
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Shaddoll Artifacts Jeffrey Michael 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $178.82
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Satellarknights Michael White 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight $122.26
Regional - Columbus Ohio Shaddoll Artifacts Sam Bogner 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $194.60
Regional - Brooklyn New York Shaddolls Luis Jimenez 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $162.07
Regional - Brooklyn New York Burning Abyss Jake Valliere 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss $80.13
ARGCS Atlantic City New Jersey Satellarknights Aaron Furman 1st Place Satellarknight $181.04
ARGCS Atlantic City New Jersey Satellarknights Tyree Tinsley 2nd Place Satellarknight $197.43
World Championship Rimini Italy Infernities Korey McDuffie 9th - 16th Place Infernity $132.72
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddolls Phillip Pena 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $182.93
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddolls Tej Trivedi 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $124.17
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddoll Artifacts James Lee 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $246.58
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddoll Artifact Garyd Boyd 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $169.67
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddoll Artifact Cristian Urena 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $203.80
ARGCS Atlantic City Shaddoll Zach Perkins 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $135.07
ARGCS Atlantic City Bujins Adrian Santos 1st - 16th Place Bujin $126.61
ARGCS Atlantic City Spellbooks Jarred Randolph 1st - 16th Place Spellbook $190.12
ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Kenneth McCarthy 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss $112.39
ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Feng Chen 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss $97.09
ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place Satellarknight $187.65
ARGCS Atlantic City Buring Abyss Nicholas Ma 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss $113.72
ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Aaron Furman 1st - 16th Place Satellarknight $128.89
ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Daniel Cunningham 1st - 16th Place Satellarknight $144.08
ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Alyxander Lisgathe 1st - 16th Place Satellarknight $136.18
ARGCS Atlantic City Burning Abyss Calvin Tahan 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss $137.15
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls w/ Lightsworn and Caius Robert Tanney 1st Place Shaddoll $139.61
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls w/ Artifacts Jameson Marzek 2nd Place Shaddoll $256.19
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls w/ Wyverburster and Collapserpent Raymond Mears 3rd - 4th Place Shaddoll $205.01
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Satellarknights Jean Iglesias 3rd - 4th Place Satellarknight $271.41
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls w/ Wyverburster and Collapserpent Chris White 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $209.31
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls w/ Wyverburster and Caius Sergio Vergara 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll $188.57
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Infernities Travis Smith 5th - 8th Place Infernity $147.36
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Karakuri Geargia Norlhey Simon 5th - 8th Place Geargia $115.95
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Shaddolls Justin Rios 9th - 16th Place Shaddoll $193.57
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Lightsworn Rulers Nate Mitchell 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn $109.95
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Satellarknights Andrew Iglesias 9th - 16th Place Satellarknight $227.50
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Traptrix Satellarknights Bobby Kenny 9th - 16th Place Satellarknight $135.13
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Infernities Isaac Chou 9th - 16th Place Infernity $117.28
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Lightsworn Rulers Carlos Morales 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn $81.46
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Yang Zings Perry Divan 9th - 16th Place Yang Zing $136.87
YGO Open - Orlando Florida Yang Zings Michael Sanders 9th - 16th Place Yang Zing $139.56
World Championship Rimini Italy Infernities Sehabi Kheireddine 1st Place Infernity $164.32
ARGCS Providence Geargia Giovanni Del Moral 1st - 15th Place Geargia $140.13
ARGCS Providence Laval Artifacts James Chow 1st - 15th Place Artifact $254.46
ARGCS Providence Infernity Michael Albanese 1st - 15th Place Infernity $123.27
ARGCS Providence Spellbooks Jarred Randolph 1st - 15th Place Spellbook $192.27
ARGCS Providence Sylvans Desmond Johnson 1st - 15th Place Sylvan $155.27
ARGCS Providence HAT Kenneth McCarthy 1st - 15th Place Artifact $271.70
ARGCS Providence Karakuri Geargia Rameal Roberson 1st - 15th Place Geargia $118.91
ARGCS Providence Sylvans Ben Leverett 1st - 15th Place Sylvan $117.00
ARGCS Providence Geargia Andrew Paller 1st - 15th Place Geargia $167.47
ARGCS Providence Infernity Rizwan Khan 1st - 15th Place Infernity $128.64
ARGCS Providence KAT Frazier Smith 1st - 15th Place Traptrix $267.00
ARGCS Providence Artifact Traptrix Ned Salkovich 1st - 15th Place Traptrix $225.32
ARGCS Providence HAT Frank McNamara 1st - 15th Place HAT $237.92
ARGCS Providence Infernity Drew Icehoe 1st - 15th Place Infernity $139.48
ARGCS Providence Mermail Jeremy Macwan 1st - 15th Place Mermail $200.93
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Mermails Sehabi Kheireddine 1st Place Mermail $221.81
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Karakuri Geargia Larry Musgrove 2nd Place Geargia $186.80
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Infernities Parker Roberson 3rd - 4th Place Infernity $136.62
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Roman Welden 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $249.33
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Bujins Jeff Jones 5th - 8th Place Bujin $131.64
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Infernities Ali Yassine 5th - 8th Place Infernity $144.21
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Artifact Geargia Dalton Bousman 5th - 8th Place Geargia $250.22
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Infernities Jake Phinney 5th - 8th Place Infernity $136.96
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Artifact Geargia Tyree Tinsley 9th - 16th Place Geargia $211.15
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Mermails James Guerrero 9th - 16th Place Mermail $171.61
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Frazier Smith 9th - 16th Place Artifact $250.30
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Adrian Sean Shakir 9th - 16th Place Traptrix $267.05
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Matthew Nistico 9th - 16th Place Artifact $263.38
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 9th - 16th Place Fire King $167.33
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Sylvans Joseph Giorlando 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $158.66
ARGCS Championship - Cleveland Ohio Sylvans Desmond Johnson 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $153.05
YGO State Championship Virginia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Garon Williams 1st Place Traptrix $270.17
YGO State Championship Virginia Traptrix Artifacts Alan Gomez 2nd Place Artifact $261.02
YGO State Championship Virginia Sylvans Marvin Barnes 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $129.67
YGO State Championship Virginia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Eric Henderson 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $241.74
YGO State Championship Virginia Madolches Micheal Johnson 5th - 8th Place Madolche $199.56
YGO State Championship Virginia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Moyers 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $203.46
YGO State Championship Virginia Hazy Flames Christian Manalili 5th - 8th Place Hazy Flame $75.14
YGO State Championship Virginia Sylvans Trevor Barnes 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $143.91
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Mermails Cleivis Alfama 1st Place Mermail $173.58
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Chain Burn Cameron Macdonald 2nd Place HERO $99.15
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Traptrix Hand Worms Steven Marcano 3rd - 4th Place Worm $105.14
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Evilswarm Esdras Colon 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $150.97
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Evilswarm Jack Botelho 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $75.11
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Hieratic Rulers Jose Suarez 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $178.69
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Geargia Bevan Dunlevy 5th - 8th Place Geargia $149.20
YGO State Championship Rhode Island Karakuri Geargia Nicholas Andreoli 5th - 8th Place Geargia $128.12
YGO State Championship Oregon Lightsworn Rulers Noah Richards 1st Place Lightsworn $107.61
YGO State Championship Oregon Hand Bujins Beau Butler 2nd Place Bujin $100.27
YGO State Championship Oregon Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Tong 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $246.53
YGO State Championship Oregon Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jordan Willnow 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $245.06
YGO State Championship Oregon Bujins Tristan Bridges 5th - 8th Place Bujin $102.36
YGO State Championship Oregon Traptrix Hand Artifacts Matthew Hattershide 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $216.71
YGO State Championship Oregon Fire Fist Hand Artifacts Quentin Michael 5th - 8th Place Artifact $205.88
YGO State Championship Oregon Traptrix Hand Artifacts Charles Turner 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $218.55
YGO State Championship North Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brent Ammann 1st Place Traptrix $200.55
YGO State Championship North Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Aaron Thompson 2nd Place Traptrix $199.17
YGO State Championship North Dakota Sylvans Joseph Ellsworth 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $139.87
YGO State Championship North Dakota Mermails Connor MacGregor 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $193.84
YGO State Championship North Dakota Mermails Brandon Hohbein 5th - 8th Place Mermail $187.86
YGO State Championship North Dakota Lightsworn Rulers Brandon Carpenter 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $122.50
YGO State Championship North Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Matthew Boelter 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $245.80
YGO State Championship North Dakota Karakuri Mecha Phantom Beasts Nathan Walz 5th - 8th Place Phantom Knight $122.19
YGO State Championship North Carolina Fire Fist HAT Joshua Spontak 1st Place Fire Fist $250.67
YGO State Championship North Carolina Koa'ki Meiru Scott Aaron Wiggs 2nd Place Koa'ki $138.08
YGO State Championship North Carolina Anti-Meta Beatdown Darius McGee 3rd - 4th Place Anti-Meta Beatdown $87.13
YGO State Championship North Carolina Harpies Isaac Gomez 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $199.17
YGO State Championship North Carolina Scraps Cel Soto 5th - 8th Place Scrap $150.63
YGO State Championship North Carolina Traptrix Hand Artifacts Carlos Thomas 5th - 8th Place Artifact $265.62
YGO State Championship North Carolina Hand Madolches Timothy Bowman 5th - 8th Place Madolche $251.03
YGO State Championship North Carolina Traptrix Hand Geargia Joshua Spontak 5th - 8th Place Geargia $157.44
YGO State Championship New Mexico Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kez Buford 1st Place Traptrix $210.33
YGO State Championship New Mexico Hand Artifacts Roman Pohl 2nd Place Artifact $246.45
YGO State Championship New Mexico Traptrix Fire Fist Jordan Sanchez 3rd - 4th Place Fire Fist $141.31
YGO State Championship New Mexico Fire Fist HAT Michael Romero 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $196.52
YGO State Championship New Mexico Fire Fists Donnie Cook 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $119.98
YGO State Championship New Mexico Hunders Shane Loftis 5th - 8th Place Hunder $110.49
YGO State Championship New Mexico Sylvans Leo Anaya 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $111.87
YGO State Championship New Mexico Infernities Dillon Coffey 5th - 8th Place Infernity $121.73
YGO State Championship New Jersey Traptrix Artifacts Tej Trivedi 1st Place Artifact $239.78
YGO State Championship New Jersey Hand Madolches Aaron Miles 2nd Place Madolche $241.44
YGO State Championship New Jersey Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brad Pironciak 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $231.13
YGO State Championship New Jersey Traptrix Hands Shamas Shareef 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $152.35
YGO State Championship New Jersey Fire Fist Traptrix Hands Money Smith 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $101.45
YGO State Championship New Jersey Fire Fist Hands Dmitriy Summovsky 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $91.14
YGO State Championship New Jersey Traptrix Artifacts Eric Rivera 5th - 8th Place Artifact $247.92
YGO State Championship New Jersey Traptrix Hands David Fryar 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $157.84