×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Date Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
March 2020 Regional - Melbourne Australia HERO Ben Mcmahon 1st Place HERO $721.86
March 2020 Regional - Melbourne Australia Machine Orcust Ryan Nelson Top 8 Orcust $728.88
March 2020 Regional - Dunedin New Zealand Dragonmaid Rokket Guardragon Mike Arnigo Top 4 Guardragon $460.45
March 2020 Regional - Sheffield England Mystic Mine Trains Thomas Barass 1st Place Train $573.23
March 2020 UDS - Lawrenceville Georgia Turbo Kristya Joshua Tolbert Top 8 Turbo $112.17
March 2020 OTS Championships - Gilbert AZ Trains Derek C. Mead 1st Place Train $679.93
March 2020 OTS Championships - Canada SPYRAL David Bui 1st Place SPYRAL $496.41
March 2020 OTS Championship - Pawtucket RI True King Dinos William Pearlman 1st Place True King Dino $464.78
March 2020 OTS Championship - Pawtucket RI Pure Cyber Dragon James Thomas Woodman Top 4 Cyber $545.23
March 2020 OTS Championship - Miami FL Zombie Shaddolls Isaiah Perez Top 8 Shaddoll $338.39
March 2020 OTS - Ontario Canada Zeroboros Turbo Joshua Butcher 2nd Place Zeroboros $438.88
March 2020 OTS - Colorado Springs ABC-Dragon Buster Brent Holmes Top 8 ABC-Dragon Buster $680.83
March 2020 OTS - Bay City Michigan Pure Shaddoll Collin Sayers Top 8 Shaddoll $79.85
March 2020 Regional - Portsmouth England Mekk-Knight Invoked Rhys Turner 1st Place Mekk-Knight $809.83
March 2020 Regional - Portsmouth England Magical Musketeers Nick Burgess Top 4 Magical $413.95
March 2020 Regional - Portsmouth England Infernoids Henry Oliver Top 8 Infernoid $688.56
March 2020 Regional - Foggia Italy Shaddoll Sky Striker Codianni Francesco Top 8 Shaddoll $576.53
March 2020 Regional - Colchester England Danger Lunalight Shaddoll Gabriel Netz Top 4 Shaddoll $548.64
February 2020 Regional - Switzerland True King Dino Bastian Erckmann 4th Place True King Dino $403.93
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Scrap Orcust Kobe Short 1st Place Orcust $538.20
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Pure Invoked Travis Fain 3rd Place Invoked Windwitch $690.54
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas True King Dinosaurs Zachary Warnock 4th Place True King Dino $842.04
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Altergeist Aj Lara 7th Place Altergeist $805.93
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Danger! Gren Maju Jose Ornelas 8th Place Gren Maju $378.80
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Traptrix Kevin Bortle Top 8 Traptrix $712.12
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Artifact Shaddoll Invoked Joey Linch Top 8 Shaddoll $595.22
February 2020 Regional - San Antonio Texas Ritual Beasts Sebastian Crawford Top 16 Ritual $370.89
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas True King Dinosaurs Denny Vu 1st Place True King Dino $728.21
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas HERO Alec Hoeven 2nd Place HERO $765.92
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Mathmech Ivan Lester 3rd Place Mathmech $546.88
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas SPYRAL Tanner Mckanna 4th Place SPYRAL $511.92
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Kozmo Johnny Nguyen 5th Place Kozmo $673.29
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Paleozoic Frogs Alfie Danklefsen 6th Place Paleozoic $367.46
February 2020 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Plunder Patroll Niko Smith 29th Place Plunder Patroll $322.00
February 2020 Regional - Hollywood Florida Gren Maju Paul Leo 1st Place Gren Maju $435.32
February 2020 Regional - Hollywood Florida HERO Nikita L 2nd Place HERO $481.72
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Salamangreat Ryhan Jabri 1st Place Salamangreat $542.15
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands 3-axis Dragon Link Matteo Bertulezzi 2nd Place Danger $680.26
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Scrap SPYRAL Flavio Palumbo 3rd Place SPYRAL $820.82
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Shaddoll Invoked Jordan Gallacher 4th Place Shaddoll $485.67
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands SPYRAL An Qi Xu Top 8 SPYRAL $773.22
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Mekk-Knight Invoked Sam Pearson Top 8 Mekk-Knight $703.01
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Salamangreat Donovan Bériot Top 8 Salamangreat $366.43
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands SPYRAL Giuseppe Davide Pennino Top 8 SPYRAL $581.63
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Altergeist Oliver Newton Top 16 Altergeist $590.29
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Scrap Orcust Zoltan Kolonics Top 16 Orcust $867.04
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Shaddoll Invoked Bart Ladru Top 16 Shaddoll $322.02
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Pure Thunder Dragons Domenic Anton Top 32 Thunder $699.41
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Danger! Fire Fist Lunalight Alen Kazalac Top 32 Lunalight $636.35
February 2020 YCS - Utrecht Netherlands Salamangreat Simon He Top 32 Salamangreat $201.96