×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



January 2015
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
Yu-Gi-Oh! Day Volcanics Duelist Unknown 1st Place Volcanic $149.31
Regional - Jackson Mississippi Qliphorts Connor Cheramie 5th - 8th Place Qliphort --
Regional - Halifax Nova Scotia Qliphorts Matthew Turner 5th - 8th Place Qliphort --
Regional - Halifax Nova Scotia Burning Abyss Jeremy Thibeau 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss $66.27
Regional - Halifax Nova Scotia Satellarknights Jonathan Steeves 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight --
Regional - Sydney Australia Batterymen Marcus Wheeler 5th - 8th Place Batteryman $102.10
Regional - Sydney Australia Qliphorts Bodan Temnyk 5th - 8th Place Qliphort --
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Shaddolls Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll --
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Jaden Crawford (?) 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss --
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Michael Klasel 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss --
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Burning Abyss Steven Gongora 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss --
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Qliphorts Ken Desper 5th - 8th Place Qliphort --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Qliphorts Erik Garcia 5th - 8th Place Qliphort --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Shaddolls Rikesh Patel 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Vincent Chamness 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Burning Abyss Faisal Khan 5th - 8th Place Burning Abyss --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Shaddolls Melvin Torres 2nd Place Shaddoll $128.33
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Rosty Elkun 3rd - 4th Place Qliphort --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Travis Smith 3rd - 4th Place Burning Abyss --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Maurice Brantley 5th - 8th Place Qliphort $104.30
ARGCS Orlando Florida Satellarknights Nicholas Allen 5th - 8th Place Satellarknight --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Shaddolls Alex Keeler 5th - 8th Place Shaddoll --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Erik Christensen 5th - 8th Place Qliphort $88.05
ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Jake Phinney 9th - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Zach Perkins 9th - 16th Place Qliphort --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Shaddolls Juan Carrillo 9th - 16th Place Shaddoll --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Shaddolls Joshua Ramkissoon 9th - 16th Place Shaddoll --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 9th - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 9th - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Jeff Labeach 9th - 16th Place Qliphort --
ARGCS Orlando Florida Qliphorts Justin Brothers 9th - 16th Place Qliphort $98.59
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Noble Knights Trevor Johnson 9th - 16th Place Noble Knight $137.29
ARGCS Orlando Florida Burning Abyss Gusteph Patigo 1st Place Burning Abyss $78.49
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Rosty Elkun 1st - 16th Place Qliphort $98.99
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Jackie Bernal 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Gusteph Patigo 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Satellarknights Nicholas Allen 1st - 16th Place Satellarknight $131.26
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Denko Dolls Alex Keeler 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Maurice Brantley 1st - 16th Place Qliphort $99.60
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Zach Perkins 1st - 16th Place Qliphort --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Denko Dolls Melvin Torres 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll $125.11
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Justin Brothers 1st - 16th Place Qliphort --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Erik Christensen 1st - 16th Place Qliphort --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Denko Dolls Joshua Ramkissoon 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Denko Dolls Juan Carrillo 1st - 16th Place Shaddoll --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Qliphorts Jeff Labeach 1st - 16th Place Qliphort $98.11
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Travis Smith 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss --
ARG Circuit Series Orlando Burning Abyss Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place Burning Abyss --