×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



January 2020
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Altergeist Pak Pamornsut 1st Place Altergeist $540.33
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Michael State 2nd Place SPYRAL $571.38
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Salamangreat Joe Bogli Top 16 Salamangreat $251.45
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Alyse Davis Top 16 SPYRAL $950.02
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Cyber Dragon Orcust Blair Hunter Top 16 Orcust $350.90
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando True King Dinosaurs Stephen Bronder Top 16 True King Dino $639.86
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Danger! Lunalight Noah Beygelman Top 16 Lunalight $533.08
Regional - Stevenage UK Altergeist Adam Black 5th Place Altergeist $518.14
Regional - Folkstone England Shaddoll Dinosaurs Ridhwan Talukdar 3rd Place Shaddoll $394.39
Regional - Folkstone England Danger! Lunalight Giles Dale 4th Place Lunalight $307.77
Regional - Athens Greece Scrap SPYRAL Vassilis Stamatiadis Top 8 SPYRAL $504.79
Regional - Stevenage UK Anti-Meta Jasper Impey Top 32 Anti-Metum $175.67
Regional - Scarborough Ontario Mythical Endymion Steven Trifunoski 5th Place Endymion $291.12
Regional - Valladolid Mexico Magicians' SPYRAL Jorge Longarte 1st Place Magician $477.92
Regional - Lock Haven Pennsylvania Dark Magician Teamsamuraix1 35th Place Magician $599.66
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Corey Ganje 1st Place Sky Striker $432.33
YCS - Sydney Australia Mythical Endymion Yury Milenkov 3rd Place Endymion $348.05
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Max Galettis Top 16 Sky Striker $406.78
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Thunder Dragon Alex Berlemon Top 16 Thunder $367.36
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Joshua Glen Top 16 Salamangreat $365.16
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Isaac Stott Top 32 Salamangreat $334.12
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Peter Mitro Top 32 Salamangreat $376.11
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Leroy Onuoha Top 32 Sky Striker $318.68
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker True Draco Derek Connelly Top 32 True Draco $248.90
YCS - Sydney Australia Pendulum Magicians Harrison Kneeshaw Top 32 Magician $307.51
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Bohdan Temnyk Top 32 Sky Striker $314.75
YCS - Sydney Australia World Chalice Dino Spasovski Top 32 World $369.82
Regional - Dublin Ireland Gravekeepers Evan Smith 15th Place Gravekeeper $213.38
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Infernoids Antonio Aguilar 2nd Place Infernoid $632.16
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Mekk-Knight Invoked Nicholas Pitts 3rd Place Mekk-Knight $488.36
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Striker Synchron Orcust Joey Linch Top 8 Synchro $275.90
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Traptrix Kevin Bortle Top 8 Traptrix $314.89
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Sky Striker Orcust Kobe Short Top 8 Sky Striker $301.36
Regional - Prince George Canada Endymion Orcust Striker Jayden Nowell Top 8 Endymion $171.60
Regional - Hollywood Florida BA Predaplant Orcust Christian Castro 5th Place Burning Abyss $334.50
Regional - Hollywood Florida Burning Abyss Nikita L 22nd Place Burning Abyss $367.88
Regional - Columbus Ohio Striker Lightsworn Orcust John Wilkin 8th Place Lightsworn $217.57
Regional - Cardiff Wales Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $290.80
Regional - Cardiff Wales Orcust Jamie Walkinshaw 6th Place Orcust $310.11
Regional - Cardiff England Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $290.80
Regional - Duluth Georgia Cyber Dragons Jason Templeton 20th Place Cyber $292.93
Regional - Duluth Georgia Paleozoic Frogs Cliff Morris 3rd Place Frog $609.56
Regional - St. Jansteen Netherlands BA Block Dragon Joshua Oosters 2nd Place Burning Abyss $301.22
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Salamangreat Ryan Yu 1st Place Salamangreat $381.84
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Subterror Guru Control Tyler Hoglund 3rd Place Subterror $482.93
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Altergeist Anthony Accettura 4th Place Altergeist $494.26
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Pure Thunder Dragons Marek Jellen 9th Place Thunder $377.95
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Endymion Pendulum FTK Paul Cooper 16th Place Endymion $285.25
Regional - Houston Texas Sky Striker Orcust Andrew Lara 1st Place Sky Striker $319.52
Regional - Houston Texas Sky Striker Orcust Jonathan Webb Top 8 Sky Striker $370.23
Regional - Houston Texas Dark SPYRAL Nick Petzold 9th Place SPYRAL $271.60
Regional - Houston Texas Infernoids Christopher Corral 12th Place Infernoid $624.57