×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Satellarknight Decks
View Most Used Cards

Average Deck Prices
Main Deck
$88.33
Extra Deck
$46.40
Side Deck
$26.21
Total Average
$160.94
Date Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Deck Price
February 2017 OTS Championships Satellarknight Caio Flavio C Martins 12th Place $293.10
November 2016 Regional West Palm Beach Florida Artifact Satellarknights Louis Dorta Top 8 $329.09
October 2016 Regional Diepenbeek Belgium Satellarknights Duelist Unknown Top 8 $313.55
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Satellarknights Youri Lansman 1st $316.36
September 2016 Local Legend Duelist Series September 2016 Satellarknights Steven MacKenzie 1st $192.21
June 2016 State Championship - Wisconsin Satellarknights Michael Richard Lee 1st $336.83
January 2016 Regional - Grays United Kingdom Tellarknights Zahab Shah Top 8 $148.19
December 2015 Regional - Toronto Canada Tellarknights Duelist Unknown Top 8 --
December 2015 Regional - Montreal Canada Tellarknights Fernando Gimeno Top 8 --
December 2015 Regional - Birmingham England Tellarknights Adam Black Top 8 $166.87
November 2015 Regional - Darthmouth Canada Tellarknights Sandor Cselenyi Top 8 $141.46
November 2015 Regional - Springfield Illinois Performage Tellarknights Malik Jones Top 8 --
November 2015 Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Tellarknights w/ Uria Brandon Shetzline Top 8 $139.06
October 2015 Regional - Oshawa Canada Brilliant Satellarknights Victor Lam Top 8 $186.67
September 2015 Regional - London Canada Satellarknights Duelist Unknown Top 8 $140.19
September 2015 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Satellarknights Guan Fa Huang Top 8 $138.36
September 2015 Regional - Chicago Illinois Satellarknights Larry Musgrove Top 8 --
September 2015 Regional - Arlington Texas Satellarknights Brandon LaBudda Top 8 $105.19
September 2015 YCS - Rimini Italy Satellarknights Norman Wilde 9th - 16th --
August 2015 World Championship - Kyoto Japan Artifact Tellarknights Chase Cunningham 3rd - 4th $146.31
August 2015 Dragon Duel Championship - Kyoto Japan Tellarknights Mijail Stephano Flores Barboza 1st $133.79
August 2015 Dragon Duel Championship - Kyoto Japan Tellarknights Yamasaki Haruka 3rd - 4th --
August 2015 World Championship - Kyoto Japan Tellarknights Shunsuke Hiyama 1st $117.03
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Satellarknights Yicheng Li 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Satellarknight DJ Mcmellia 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Satellarknight Christopher Loften 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Satellarknights Wes Allen 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 ARG Circuit Series Charlotte Satellarknight Ben Burns 1st - 16th Place --
July 2015 WCQ - Europe Satellarknights Andrea Pittorina 1st $139.33
July 2015 WCQ - North America Satellarknights Raymond Yu 17th - 32nd --
June 2015 WCQ - Central America Satellarknights Uriel Cuitlahuac Reyna Valencia 9th - 16th --
June 2015 2015 National Championships Satellarknights Oliver Newton 1st --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Syracuse Satellarknights Jonathan Goldberg 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 ARG Circuit Series Syracuse Satellarknight Andrew Reisinger 1st - 15th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Madison Tennessee Satellarknights w/ Skybridges Larry Musgrove 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Satellarknight Xyz Spam Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
June 2015 Regional - Los Angeles California Satellarknights Jesse Aguirres 5th - 8th Place --
May 2015 Regional - Lenexa Kansas Satellarknights Josh Corey Miller 5th - 8th Place --
May 2015 Regional - Houston Texas Satellarknights Irvin Jaramillo 5th - 8th Place --
May 2015 YCS - Bogota Colombia Satellarknights Sebastian Millan Chaux 9th - 16th Place $151.67
May 2015 YCS - Bochum Germany Satellarknights Philip Weidinger 9th - 16th --
May 2015 Regional - Maplewood Minnesota Satellarknights Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Ottawa Canada Satellarknights Giulio Navarroli 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Omaha Nebraska Satellarknights Ben Eisenberg 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Omaha Nebraska Satellarknights Dizzy Isaiah Glasgow 5th - 8th Place --
April 2015 Regional - Nanuet New York Satellarknights Tucker Lau 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 Regional - Lisbon Portugal Satellarknights Tiago Miguel 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama Satellarknights Dimitrius Bennefield 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Satellarknights Luis A. (?) 5th - 8th Place --
March 2015 OTS Championships Satellarknights Michael Tamez 1st $152.32
March 2015 Yugioh OTS at Little Big Wars Satellarknights Garrett Schroeder 1st Place --
February 2015 Regional - Columbus Ohio Satellarknights Ian Maurer 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Columbus Ohio Satellarknights Corey Shehl 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Satellarknights Ray Rodriguez 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Satellarknights David Anthony Page 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Satellarknights Rosty Elkun 1st - 16th Place $96.81
February 2015 ARGCS Fort Worth TX Satellarknights Miguel Soto 1st - 16th Place --
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Satellarknights Blair Hunter 17th - 32nd Place --
February 2015 YCS - Charleston South Carolina Satellarknights Stephen Dabreo 17th - 32nd Place --
February 2015 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Satellarknights Jordan Palmer 5th - 8th Place --
February 2015 Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Satellarknights Ramiro Pozuelos 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 Regional - Halifax Nova Scotia Satellarknights Jonathan Steeves 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 ARGCS Orlando Florida Satellarknights Nicholas Allen 5th - 8th Place --
January 2015 ARG Circuit Series Orlando Satellarknights Nicholas Allen 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Satellarknights Lucian Lange 5th - 8th Place --
December 2014 ARGCS Atlanta Satellarknights Anthony Navarro 1st - 16th Place --
December 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Satellarknights Ray Guzman 17th - 32nd Place $107.49
November 2014 YCS - Anaheim California Satellarknights Charles Anthony Ramsey 9th - 16th Place --
November 2014 ARGCS Seattle Satellarknights Jake Ruger 1st - 16th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Tallahassee Florida Satellarknights Jacob Hammer 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Lenex Kansas Satellarknights Niko D?Juan Smith 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Houston Texas Satellarknights Ricardo Duenez 9th - 16th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Garden City Michigan Satellarknights JT Patterson 5th - 8th Place --
November 2014 Regional - Fargo North Dakota Satellarknights Ben Willis 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 YGO $10K Championship - Indianapolis Artifact Satellarknights Dorcin Junior 17th - 32nd Place --
October 2014 ARGCS Columbus Ohio Satellarknights Peter Cheng 2nd Place $143.31
October 2014 YCS - Dallas Texas Artifact Satellarknights Michael Vutam 9th - 16th Place --
October 2014 Regional - Atlanta Georgia Satellarknights Christian Okezie 5th - 8th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Columbus Satellarknights Peter Cheng 1st - 17th Place --
October 2014 ARG Circuit Series Columbus Satellarknights Jordy Nobile 1st - 17th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Seattle Washington Artifact Satellarknights Holden Hawse 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Los Angeles California Artifact Satellarknights Christian Dean Parker 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Los Angeles California Artifact Satellarknights Alexander Juneja 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Kissimmee Florida Artifact Satellarknights Gabriel Santiago Garcia 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 ARGCS Indianapolis Satellarknights Larry Dean Musgrove Jr. 1st - 16th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Daniel Gravelli 17th - 32nd Place $121.88
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Giovanni Paolini 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Eder Alonso 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Walter Dunphy 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Fabio Dessi 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Madrid Spain Satellarknights Karl Blake 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Satellarknights Hector Candelaria 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Satellarknights Derrick Bender 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Satellarknights Maximillian Reynolds 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Chicago Satellarknights Daniel Carton 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Sean McCabe 2nd Place $121.30
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Alex Keeler 5th - 8th Place $98.03
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Artifact Satellarknights Giulio Navarroli 9th - 16th Place $141.13
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Hanko Chow 9th - 16th Place $121.75
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Artifact Satellarknights Wassime Yassine 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YCS - Toronto Ontario Satellarknights Anthony Ribeiro 17th - 32nd Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Satellarknights Tanner Sparrow 2nd Place $119.36
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Satellarknights Junior Dorcin 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Satellarknights Blaine Salter 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 YGO Open Atlanta Satellarknights Brandon Wigley 9th - 16th Place --
September 2014 Regional - West Allis Wisconsin Satellarknights Zack Savignano 5th - 8th Place --
September 2014 Regional - Fayetteville Arkansas Satellarknights Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama Satellarknight Artifacts Sinjin Landers 2nd --
August 2014 Regional - San Antonio Texas Satellarknights Scott Page 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 Regional - San Antonio Texas Satellarknight Artifacts David Ahedo 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 Regional - Mesa Arizona Satellarknight Artifacts Jarred Judd 5th - 8th Place $130.61
August 2014 Regional - Des Moines Iowa Satellarknights Michael White 5th - 8th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City New Jersey Satellarknights Aaron Furman 1st Place $122.93
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City New Jersey Satellarknights Tyree Tinsley 2nd Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Aaron Furman 1st - 16th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Alyxander Lisgathe 1st - 16th Place --
August 2014 ARGCS Atlantic City Satellarknight Daniel Cunningham 1st - 16th Place $105.92
August 2014 YGO Open - Orlando Florida Satellarknights Jean Iglesias 3rd - 4th Place $138.65
August 2014 YGO Open - Orlando Florida Satellarknights Andrew Iglesias 9th - 16th Place $115.38
August 2014 YGO Open - Orlando Florida Traptrix Satellarknights Bobby Kenny 9th - 16th Place --