×

Set Preferred Currency

Powered by Yugioh Prices


Deck submissions are open once again!

May 2014
Decks
Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Bujins Luis Poma 9th - 16th Place Bujin $85.04
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Chain Beat $64.48
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Sylvans Christopher Pobee-Mensah 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $100.28
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Geargia Aaron Smith 5th - 8th Place Geargia $89.35
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Alvaro (?) 5th - 8th Place Artifact $103.75
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Mythic Rulers Patrick James 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $106.98
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Bujins Chase Seidel 5th - 8th Place Bujin $103.63
Regional - Moncton Canada Rank-Up Ghostricks Todd Tolbart 5th - 8th Place Ghostrick $64.61
Regional - Moncton Canada Bujins Thomas Burton 5th - 8th Place Bujin $111.77
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 5th - 8th Place Fire King $100.35
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Geargia Zac Savignano 5th - 8th Place Geargia $61.20
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Mecha Phantom Beasts Don Johnson (?) 9th - 16th Place Phantom Knight $78.17
Regional - Brooklyn New York Mermails Alexander Flamer 5th - 8th Place Mermail $137.32
Regional - Brooklyn New York Hand Mythic Rulers Andrew Jacobs 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $106.24
National Championship - Czech Republic Scraps Ladislav Majer 3rd - 4th Place Scrap $65.78
National Championship - Czech Republic Evilswarm Michael Schodel 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $96.13
National Championship - Czech Republic Bujins Marek Jansky 5th - 8th Place Bujin $117.57
National Championship - Czech Republic Inzektors Bui Tan Duc 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $84.31
National Championship - Czech Republic Karakuri Geargia Pham Tat 5th - 8th Place Geargia $91.82
National Championship - Czech Republic Hand Madolches Polat Furkan 5th - 8th Place Madolche $118.11
National Championship - Colombia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Andres Torres 1st Place Artifact $101.65
National Championship - Colombia Hand Artifacts Alvaro Melgarejo 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $93.14
National Championship - Colombia Lightsworn Alejandro Prieto 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $100.55
National Championship - Bolivia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Francisco Castillo Saavedra 1st Place Artifact $108.42
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Cory Davis 1st Place Artifact $89.38
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Brandon Wigley 2nd Place Geargia $96.52
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Jesus Silva 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $84.90
YGO Open Atlanta Dragon Rulers Desmond Johnson 3rd - 4th Place Dragon $109.56
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Cave 5th - 8th Place Artifact $115.27
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Ezie Smoot 5th - 8th Place Koa'ki $93.55
YGO Open Atlanta Bujin Ben Parker 5th - 8th Place Bujin $94.43
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Danny Brown 5th - 8th Place Artifact $88.21
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Casey Coker 9th - 16th Place Artifact $103.53
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Owsley Tanner 9th - 16th Place Geargia $100.43
YGO Open Atlanta Dragon Rulers Cody Burns 9th - 16th Place Dragon $110.39
YGO Open Atlanta Hand Rulers Spencer Dukes 9th - 16th Place Hand $94.68
YGO Open Atlanta Infernities Brandon Rainey 9th - 16th Place Infernity $71.99
YGO Open Atlanta Harpie Hands Adam Hairston 9th - 16th Place Harpie $95.54
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts David Rivera 9th - 16th Place Artifact $108.12
YGO Open Atlanta Fire Fist Hands Michael Patterson 9th - 16th Place Fire King $100.48
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Madolches Chris LeBlanc 1st Place Madolche $131.92
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hands Nick Blandin 2nd Place Traptrix $77.85
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Evilswarm Corey Roca 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $116.77
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Plant Rulers Adam Hutchins 5th - 8th Place Plant $110.40
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mermails Chris Woolheater 5th - 8th Place Mermail $147.59
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Artifacts Ned Salkovitch 9th - 16th Place Artifact $104.32
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Bujins Victor Santana 9th - 16th Place Bujin $101.97
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hand Artifacts Mike Albanese 9th - 16th Place Artifact $110.25
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Artifacts Mike Kinsley 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $91.52
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Tahmid Zaman 17th - 32nd Place Geargia $100.96
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Inzektors Jakob Smith 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor $78.26
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Evilswarm Nizar Sarhan 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm $61.39
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hand Artifacts Titto Maret 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $107.20
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Matt Kolenda 17th - 32nd Place Geargia $93.53
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Infernities Joshua Lytle 17th - 32nd Place Infernity $68.92
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Geargia Taylor Terrill 5th - 8th Place Geargia $99.86
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Hand Artifacts Ricky Casanova 5th - 8th Place Artifact $89.38
Regional - San Jose California Traptrix Hand Artifacts Denny Yu 5th - 8th Place Artifact $103.56
Regional - San Jose California Geargia Joseph Maestas 5th - 8th Place Geargia $99.41
Regional - San Jose California Traptrix Hand Artifacts Rostislav Elkun 5th - 8th Place Artifact $108.62
Regional - San Jose California Evilswarm Jesus Arturo Serrano 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $88.24
Regional - San Jose California Lightsworn Rulers Daniel Arredando 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $84.98
Regional - San Jose California Lightsworn Spencer Stephen Deigert 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $87.05
Regional - San Jose California Andy Yu Mermails 5th - 8th Place Mermail $145.02
Regional - San Jose California Geargia Mitchell R. Martin 5th - 8th Place Geargia $101.48
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Madolches Lucas Lesine 5th - 8th Place Madolche $122.06
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Infernities Jose Penamante 5th - 8th Place Infernity $93.54
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Traptrix Hand Artifacts RJ Scarpelli 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $105.69
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Sylvans Ronald Wilson 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $118.27
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Evols John Leveille 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $59.76
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Bujins Lucas Kopponehoefer 5th - 8th Place Bujin $120.02
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Noble Knights Wesley Loveland 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $94.66
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Fire Fist Hands Alejandro Cortez 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $78.94
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Sylvans Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $103.06
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Blackwings Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Blackwing $90.30
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Infernities Josh Schaeffer 5th - 8th Place Infernity $66.71
Regional - Lenexa Kansas AJ Jones Constellars 5th - 8th Place Constellar $112.08
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Hand Geargias Mike Merchant 5th - 8th Place Geargia $90.17
National Championship - United Kingdom Mermails Ben Sherman 1st Place Mermail $129.85
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Tom Paine 2nd Place Infernity $74.75
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Romas Sabaljauskas 3rd - 4th Place Infernity $144.36
National Championship - United Kingdom Harpies David Stephen 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $107.91
National Championship - United Kingdom Spellbooks Scott Ross 9th - 16th Place Spellbook $138.81
National Championship - United Kingdom Mythic Ruler Hands Jack Igo 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $112.72
National Championship - United Kingdom Geargia Matthew Holt 9th - 16th Place Geargia $89.38
National Championship - United Kingdom Bujins David Bunter 17th - 32nd Place Bujin $79.63
National Championship - United Kingdom Teleport Karakuri Benjamin Russell 17th - 32nd Place Karakuri $100.51
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Shaun Godly 17th - 32nd Place Infernity $82.37
National Championship - United Kingdom Mythic Ruler Plants Rocco Tamboloni 17th - 32nd Place Mythic Ruler $112.99
National Championship - Turkey Mermails Umut Serin 1st Place Mermail $142.35
National Championship - Turkey Mythic Rulers Omer Abaci 2nd Place Mythic Ruler $102.39
National Championship - Slovakia Chain Burn Tamas Nemeth 1st Place Chain Burn $109.79
YGO Open Orlando Madolche Jason Gillbert 1st Place Madolche $126.41
YGO Open Orlando Bujin Raymond Mears 2nd Place Bujin $105.87
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Luan Pham 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $144.83
YGO Open Orlando Traptrix Hand Artifacts Nicolai Howlett 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $92.47
YGO Open Orlando Fire Fist Traptrix Hands Issac Chou 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $88.58
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Martin Lacayo 5th - 8th Place Mermail $138.29
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Andrew Fredella 5th - 8th Place Mermail $147.81
YGO Open Orlando Traptrix Hands w/ Mist Valley Falcon Robert Kenny 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $85.84
YGO Open Orlando Bujin Kamal Crooks-Valdez 9th - 16th Place Bujin $87.11
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Jose Osores 9th - 16th Place Mermail $126.73
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Gustavo Patino 9th - 16th Place Mermail $114.46
YGO Open Orlando Evilswarm Jordan Mai 9th - 16th Place Evilswarm $113.23
YGO Open Orlando Noble Knights Stephen Carter 9th - 16th Place Noble Knight $62.03
YGO Open Orlando Fire Fist Hands Hassan Mohaideen 9th - 16th Place Fire Fist $101.72
YGO Open Orlando Karakuri Geargia Norlhey Simon 9th - 16th Place Geargia $97.63
YGO Open Orlando Mythic Rulers Samuel Lee Lafeure 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $106.07
National Championship - United Kingdom Chaos Synchros Tom Lockett 17th - 32nd Place Synchro $50.11
Regional - Toronto Fire Fist Hands w/ Tour Guide & Traptrix Matt Vanden Heuvel 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $91.82
Regional - Toronto Pure Geargia Tom Morran 5th - 8th Place Geargia $96.78
Regional - Toronto Infernities Michael Bennett 5th - 8th Place Infernity $65.43
Regional - Toronto Fire Fist Hands Eric Dalton 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $62.12
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Quasar Plants Chris LeBlanc 5th - 8th Place Quasar Plant $87.97
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Rulers Chase Furman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $155.13
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Lightsworn Rulers Robbie Stargel 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $72.10
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Sandro D?Alessandro 5th - 8th Place Geargia $121.08
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Isaac Chao 5th - 8th Place Geargia $89.03
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Brian Gaither 5th - 8th Place Geargia $99.60
Regional - Los Angeles California Mermails Omar Daoudi 5th - 8th Place Mermail $144.76
Regional - Los Angeles California Mermails Edward Apaipong 5th - 8th Place Mermail $146.95
YCS - Paris France Pure Geargia Lucas Meroni 5th - 8th Place Geargia $105.96
YCS - Paris France Mermails Valens Leteurtre 9th - 16th Place Mermail $136.93
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Bujins Marcus Hagden 5th - 8th Place Bujin $59.31
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Hands w/ Tour Guide/Bear/Grizzly Colton Young 5th - 8th Place Hand $94.60
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Infernities Jackson Madden 5th - 8th Place Infernity $71.08
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Mermails Kenneth Hughes 5th - 8th Place Mermail $119.58
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Madolches Brandon Noland 5th - 8th Place Madolche $133.82
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Pure Geargia Cody Highlan 5th - 8th Place Geargia $123.84
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Infernities John Martin 5th - 8th Place Infernity $66.86
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Pure Geargia Gary Roomsburg 5th - 8th Place Geargia $94.86
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Mermails Sam Bogner 5th - 8th Place Mermail $128.13
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Pure Geargia Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Geargia $105.35
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Hands w/ Plants Randall Coberly 5th - 8th Place Hand $93.85
Regional - Mesa Arizona Fire Kings Alan Cook 5th - 8th Place Fire King $79.47
Regional - Mesa Arizona Evilswarm Elijah Shipman 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $86.81
Regional - Mesa Arizona Fire Fists w/ Hands Zak Aossey 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $93.48
Regional - Mesa Arizona Pure Geargia Daniel Murdock 5th - 8th Place Geargia $91.56
Regional - Mesa Arizona Harpies James Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Harpie $105.08
Regional - Mesa Arizona Mermails Abrahim Selim 5th - 8th Place Mermail $139.13
Regional - Isernia Italy Noble Knights Elisio Pavent 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $99.34
Regional - Isernia Italy Infernities Daniele Montagnani 5th - 8th Place Infernity $76.65
Regional - Honolulu Hawaii Hieratic Rulers Bryce Iwamoto 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $82.86
Regional - Honolulu Hawaii Plant Rulers Neil Carty 5th - 8th Place Plant $97.88
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Evilswarm Jared Collier 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $74.34
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Pure Geargia Christopher Osborn 5th - 8th Place Geargia $56.99
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Pure Geargia Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Geargia $94.73
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Mythic Rulers Admassu Williams 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $110.53
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Infernities Brandon Wigley 5th - 8th Place Infernity $78.54
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Infernities Marquis Johnson 5th - 8th Place Infernity $67.55
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Mythic Rulers Desmond Johnson 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $109.79