×

Set Preferred Currency

Powered by Yugioh Prices


Deck submissions are open once again!

January 2020
Decks
Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Altergeist Pak Pamornsut 1st Place Altergeist $169.28
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Michael State 2nd Place SPYRAL $159.55
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Danger! Lunalight Noah Beygelman Top 16 Lunalight $157.46
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Salamangreat Joe Bogli Top 16 Salamangreat $106.53
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Cyber Dragon Orcust Blair Hunter Top 16 Orcust $99.50
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Alyse Davis Top 16 SPYRAL $159.54
Pro-Play Tour - Orlando True King Dinosaurs Stephen Bronder Top 16 True King Dino $97.95
Regional - Stevenage UK Altergeist Adam Black 5th Place Altergeist $119.19
Regional - Folkstone England Shaddoll Dinosaurs Ridhwan Talukdar 3rd Place Shaddoll $68.52
Regional - Folkstone England Danger! Lunalight Giles Dale 4th Place Lunalight $147.39
Regional - Athens Greece Scrap SPYRAL Vassilis Stamatiadis Top 8 SPYRAL $148.34
PPG Orlando Gouki Steven Lojan Top 16 Gouki $133.10
Regional - Stevenage UK Anti-Meta Jasper Impey Top 32 Anti-Metum $98.57
Regional - Scarborough Ontario Mythical Endymion Steven Trifunoski 5th Place Endymion $96.96
Regional - Valladolid Mexico Magicians' SPYRAL Jorge Longarte 1st Place Magician $137.21
Regional - University of Toronto Scarborough Sky Striker Orcust Collin Tiessen 40th Place Orcust $91.85
Regional - Lock Haven Pennsylvania Dark Magician Teamsamuraix1 35th Place Magician $216.92
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Corey Ganje 1st Place Sky Striker $100.61
YCS - Sydney Australia Mythical Endymion Yury Milenkov 3rd Place Endymion $125.71
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Max Galettis Top 16 Sky Striker $103.15
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Joshua Glen Top 16 Salamangreat $137.47
YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Thunder Dragon Alex Berlemon Top 16 Thunder $149.56
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker True Draco Derek Connelly Top 32 True Draco $99.26
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Peter Mitro Top 32 Salamangreat $116.71
YCS - Sydney Australia Pendulum Magicians Harrison Kneeshaw Top 32 Magician $119.85
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Leroy Onuoha Top 32 Sky Striker $101.64
YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Isaac Stott Top 32 Salamangreat $103.95
YCS - Sydney Australia World Chalice Dino Spasovski Top 32 World $96.65
YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Bohdan Temnyk Top 32 Sky Striker $96.51
Regional - Dublin Ireland Gravekeepers Evan Smith 15th Place Gravekeeper $101.36
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Infernoids Antonio Aguilar 2nd Place Infernoid $152.00
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Mekk-Knight Invoked Nicholas Pitts 3rd Place Mekk-Knight $135.20
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Sky Striker Orcust Kobe Short Top 8 Sky Striker $96.57
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Traptrix Kevin Bortle Top 8 Traptrix $102.40
Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Striker Synchron Orcust Joey Linch Top 8 Synchro $102.26
Regional - Prince George Canada Endymion Orcust Striker Jayden Nowell Top 8 Endymion $111.21
Regional - Hollywood Florida BA Predaplant Orcust Christian Castro 5th Place Burning Abyss $165.43
Regional - Hollywood Florida Burning Abyss Nikita L 22nd Place Burning Abyss $133.12
Regional - Columbus Ohio Striker Lightsworn Orcust John Wilkin 8th Place Lightsworn $75.11
Regional - Cardiff Wales Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $104.27
Regional - Cardiff Wales Orcust Jamie Walkinshaw 6th Place Orcust $110.75
Regional - Cardiff England Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $94.60
St Jansteen Mekk-knight Ali Reza 8th Place Legacy $205.15
Regional Ponta Grossa Brazil BA Block Dragon Gustavo Ribeiro Dos Santos 3rd Place Burning Abyss $119.01
Regional - Duluth Georgia Cyber Dragons Jason Templeton 20th Place Cyber $95.59
Regional - Duluth Georgia Paleozoic Frogs Cliff Morris 3rd Place Frog $139.95
Regional - St. Jansteen Netherlands BA Block Dragon Joshua Oosters 2nd Place Burning Abyss $98.80
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Salamangreat Ryan Yu 1st Place Salamangreat $106.62
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Subterror Guru Control Tyler Hoglund 3rd Place Subterror $128.67
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Altergeist Anthony Accettura 4th Place Altergeist $126.17
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Pure Thunder Dragons Marek Jellen 9th Place Thunder $131.31
Regional - Rosemont Illinois Endymion Pendulum FTK Paul Cooper 16th Place Endymion $119.24
Regional - Houston Texas Sky Striker Orcust Andrew Lara 1st Place Sky Striker $106.77
Regional - Houston Texas Sky Striker Orcust Jonathan Webb Top 8 Sky Striker $125.91
Regional - Houston Texas Dark SPYRAL Nick Petzold 9th Place SPYRAL $85.39
Regional - Houston Texas Infernoids Christopher Corral 12th Place Infernoid $139.15