×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Most Used Cards in Orcust Decks

All Time Since Latest Tournament


Show Results For

Between Specific Dates

Main Deck

Monsters
  1. Orcust Harp Horror (150)
  2. Orcust Knightmare (144)
  3. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (96)
  4. Danger! Nessie! (94)
  5. Danger!? Jackalope? (91)
  6. Danger!? Tsuchinoko? (89)
  7. Orcust Cymbal Skeleton (82)
  8. World Legacy - "World Wand" (53)
  9. Neo Space Connector (42)
  10. The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots (40)
  11. Lunalight Tiger (39)
  12. Lunalight Kaleido Chick (39)
  13. Scrap Recycler (36)
  14. Danger! Mothman! (35)
  15. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (33)
  16. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (33)
  17. Armageddon Knight (32)
  18. The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak (31)
  19. Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson (27)
  20. Lunalight Yellow Marten (25)
  21. Effect Veiler (25)
  22. Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (24)
  23. Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda (23)
  24. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (22)
  25. Trickstar Corobane (20)
  26. Mathematician (19)
  27. Dark Grepher (18)
  28. Trickstar Candina (16)
  29. Junk Forward (16)
  30. Servant of Endymion (15)
  31. Draconnet (15)
  32. Dinowrestler Pankratops (15)
  33. Chronograph Sorcerer (15)
  34. Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin (14)
  35. Cyber Dragon (14)
  36. Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite (13)
  37. Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm (12)
  38. Nibiru, the Primal Being (12)
  39. Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion (12)
  40. Cyber Dragon Herz (12)
  41. Cyber Dragon Core (12)
  42. Chaos Dragon Levianeer (12)
  43. Marauding Captain (11)
  44. Lunalight Emerald Bird (11)
  45. Harmonizing Magician (11)
  46. Super Quantum Red Layer (10)
  47. Souleating Oviraptor (10)
  48. Omni Dragon Brotaur (10)
  49. Miscellaneousaurus (10)
  50. Purple Poison Magician (9)
  51. Mythical Beast Master Cerberus (9)
  52. Galaxy Serpent (9)
  53. Danger! Chupacabra! (9)
  54. Mythical Beast Jackal King (8)
  55. Galaxy Soldier (8)
  56. Droll & Lock Bird (8)
  57. Danger! Thunderbird! (8)
  58. Danger! Bigfoot! (8)
  59. Blue Mountain Butterspy (8)
  60. Zefraath (7)
  61. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (7)
  62. Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic (7)
  63. Cyber Dragon Nachster (7)
  64. White Dragon Wyverburster (6)
  65. Thunder Dragondark (6)
  66. Thunder Dragon (6)
  67. Reborn Tengu (6)
  68. PSY-Framegear Gamma (6)
  69. Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion (6)
  70. Fiendish Rhino Warrior (6)
  71. Denko Sekka (6)
  72. Carboneddon (6)
  73. Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser (6)
  74. World Chalice Guardragon (5)
  75. Ultimate Conductor Tyranno (5)
  76. Timegazer Magician (5)
  77. Thunder Dragonroar (5)
  78. Supreme King Gate Zero (5)
  79. Shaddoll Dragon (5)
  80. Psychic Wheeleder (5)
  81. Phantom Skyblaster (5)
  82. Overtex Qoatlus (5)
  83. Orcust Brass Bombard (5)
  84. Machina Fortress (5)
  85. Gouki Suprex (5)
  86. Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (5)
  87. Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing (4)
  88. World Legacy - "World Chalice" (4)
  89. Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (4)
  90. Mare Mare (4)
  91. Lunalight Wolf (4)
  92. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (4)
  93. Jurrac Aeolo (4)
  94. Black Dragon Collapserpent (4)
  95. Thunder Dragonhawk (3)
  96. Sauravis, the Ancient and Ascended (3)
  97. Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon (3)
  98. Psychic Tracker (3)
  99. Mythical Beast Garuda (3)
  100. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (3)
  101. Linkslayer (3)
  102. Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  103. Jet Synchron (3)
  104. Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  105. Gouki Twistcobra (3)
  106. Gouki Octostretch (3)
  107. Gallis the Star Beast (3)
  108. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (3)
  109. Formud Skipper (3)
  110. Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  111. Black Fang Magician (3)
  112. Batteryman Solar (3)
  113. Archfiend Eccentrick (3)
  114. Aloof Lupine (3)
  115. Aether, the Evil Empowering Dragon (3)
  116. Vision HERO Vyon (2)
  117. Tour Guide From the Underworld (2)
  118. Thunder Dragonmatrix (2)
  119. Thunder Dragonduo (2)
  120. Spell Striker (2)
  121. Speedroid Terrortop (2)
  122. Speedroid Taketomborg (2)
  123. Silverrokket Dragon (2)
  124. Satellarknight Zefrathuban (2)
  125. Rokket Tracer (2)
  126. Rokket Synchron (2)
  127. PSY-Frame Driver (2)
  128. Oafdragon Magician (2)
  129. Mecha Phantom Beast Tetherwolf (2)
  130. Lunalight Black Sheep (2)
  131. Gouki Headbatt (2)
  132. Elemental HERO Solid Soldier (2)
  133. Elemental HERO Shadow Mist (2)
  134. Destiny HERO - Malicious (2)
  135. Defrag Dragon (2)
  136. Darkest Diabolos, Lord of the Lair (2)
  137. D.D. Crow (2)
  138. Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  139. Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
Spells
  1. Called by the Grave (138)
  2. Instant Fusion (91)
  3. Twin Twisters (74)
  4. Orcustrated Babel (57)
  5. Foolish Burial (57)
  6. Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage! (54)
  7. Trickstar Light Stage (47)
  8. Fire Formation - Tenki (39)
  9. Luna Light Perfume (38)
  10. Foolish Burial Goods (38)
  11. Terraforming (35)
  12. Allure of Darkness (24)
  13. Reinforcement of the Army (22)
  14. Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones (20)
  15. Monster Reborn (19)
  16. Orcustrated Return (18)
  17. Cosmic Cyclone (18)
  18. Cynet Mining (17)
  19. Spell Power Mastery (15)
  20. Shaddoll Fusion (15)
  21. Mystic Mine (15)
  22. Mind Control (14)
  23. Machine Duplication (12)
  24. Fossil Dig (12)
  25. Dragon Shrine (12)
  26. Cyber Emergency (12)
  27. Pendulum Call (11)
  28. Duelist Alliance (10)
  29. Zefra Providence (8)
  30. Oracle of Zefra (8)
  31. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (7)
  32. World Legacy Succession (6)
  33. Unexpected Dai (6)
  34. The Melody of Awakening Dragon (6)
  35. Set Rotation (6)
  36. Quick Launch (6)
  37. Dragon Ravine (6)
  38. Double Evolution Pill (6)
  39. World Legacy Guardragon (5)
  40. Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor (5)
  41. Divine Sword - Phoenix Blade (5)
  42. Overdone Burial (4)
  43. Living Fossil (4)
  44. D.D.R. - Different Dimension Reincarnation (4)
  45. Cyber Revsystem (4)
  46. Cyber Repair Plant (4)
  47. Upstart Goblin (3)
  48. Sekka's Light (3)
  49. One for One (3)
  50. Magical Mid-Breaker Field (3)
  51. Gouki Re-Match (3)
  52. E - Emergency Call (3)
  53. Dark Ruler No More (3)
  54. Autonomous Action Unit (3)
  55. Thunder Dragon Fusion (2)
  56. Sky Striker Maneuver - Jamming Waves! (2)
  57. Pot of Desires (2)
  58. Noble Arms - Arfeudutyr (2)
  59. Gold Sarcophagus (2)
  60. Dragged Down into the Grave (2)
  61. Card Destruction (2)
Traps
  1. Orcust Crescendo (84)
  2. Infinite Impermanence (67)
  3. Phantom Knights' Fog Blade (45)
  4. The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine (27)
  5. Lunalight Serenade Dance (12)
  6. Cybernetic Overflow (8)
  7. Imperial Order (6)
  8. Summon Limit (3)
  9. Zefra Divine Strike (2)
  10. Trickstar Reincarnation (2)
  11. Solemn Judgment (2)
  12. Metaverse (2)

Extra Deck

Fusion
  1. El Shaddoll Winda (27)
  2. Thousand-Eyes Restrict (26)
  3. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (9)
  4. Thunder Dragon Colossus (5)
  5. Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon (5)
  6. Lunalight Panther Dancer (4)
  7. Lunalight Leo Dancer (4)
  8. Invoked Raidjin (4)
  9. Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (4)
  10. Chimeratech Fortress Dragon (3)
  11. Trishula, the Dragon of Icy Imprisonment (2)
  12. Thunder Dragon Titan (2)
Link
  1. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (161)
  2. Knightmare Mermaid (80)
  3. Knightmare Phoenix (71)
  4. Borrelsword Dragon (57)
  5. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (53)
  6. Knightmare Cerberus (43)
  7. Knightmare Unicorn (26)
  8. The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche (23)
  9. Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (19)
  10. Topologic Bomber Dragon (16)
  11. Guardragon Elpy (15)
  12. Guardragon Agarpain (15)
  13. Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres (13)
  14. Triple Burst Dragon (11)
  15. Knightmare Gryphon (11)
  16. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (10)
  17. Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess (9)
  18. Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (8)
  19. Monk of the Tenyi (7)
  20. Guardragon Pisty (6)
  21. Topologic Trisbaena (5)
  22. Salamangreat Almiraj (5)
  23. Heavymetalfoes Electrumite (5)
  24. Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss (5)
  25. Borreload Dragon (5)
  26. Saryuja Skull Dread (4)
  27. Linkuriboh (4)
  28. Beat Cop from the Underworld (4)
  29. PSY-Framelord Lambda (3)
  30. Link Spider (3)
  31. Wee Witch's Apprentice (2)
  32. Underclock Taker (2)
  33. Summon Sorceress (2)
  34. Space Insulator (2)
  35. Orcustrion (2)
  36. Fire Fighting Daruma Doll (2)
Synchro
  1. Ib the World Chalice Justiciar (8)
  2. Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss (8)
  3. Borreload Savage Dragon (8)
  4. Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing (3)
Xyz
  1. Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star (116)
  2. Time Thief Redoer (19)
  3. Raidraptor - Force Strix (13)
  4. Outer Entity Azathot (12)
  5. Abyss Dweller (12)
  6. Outer Entity Nyarla (11)
  7. Tornado Dragon (10)
  8. Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King (7)
  9. Evilswarm Nightmare (4)
  10. Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss (4)
  11. Cyber Dragon Infinity (4)
  12. The Phantom Knights of Break Sword (3)
  13. Cyber Dragon Nova (3)
  14. Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal (2)

Side Deck

Monsters
  1. Artifact Lancea (124)
  2. Dinowrestler Pankratops (74)
  3. Nibiru, the Primal Being (59)
  4. Gnomaterial (41)
  5. Droll & Lock Bird (26)
  6. The Winged Dragon of Ra - Sphere Mode (24)
  7. D.D. Crow (24)
  8. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (17)
  9. Denko Sekka (17)
  10. Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju (15)
  11. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (12)
  12. PSY-Framegear Gamma (11)
  13. Effect Veiler (9)
  14. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (7)
  15. Shaddoll Dragon (6)
  16. Electric Virus (5)
  17. PSY-Frame Driver (4)
  18. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (4)
  19. Gagaga Cowboy (4)
  20. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (3)
  21. Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend (3)
  22. Lava Golem (3)
  23. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (3)
  24. Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju (3)
  25. Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries (3)
  26. Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo (3)
  27. Chaos Hunter (3)
  28. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (3)
  29. Knightmare Gryphon (2)
  30. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (2)
  31. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (2)
  32. Artifact Scythe (2)
Spells
  1. Twin Twisters (119)
  2. Mind Control (33)
  3. Cosmic Cyclone (22)
  4. Shaddoll Fusion (18)
  5. Called by the Grave (18)
  6. Dark Ruler No More (14)
  7. Super Polymerization (11)
  8. Black Garden (11)
  9. Mystic Mine (10)
  10. Exchange (10)
  11. Mystical Space Typhoon (6)
  12. Hey, Trunade! (5)
  13. Secret Village of the Spellcasters (4)
  14. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (2)
  15. Deck Lockdown (2)
Traps
  1. Red Reboot (98)
  2. Evenly Matched (47)
  3. Eradicator Epidemic Virus (22)
  4. Typhoon (21)
  5. Infinite Impermanence (19)
  6. Imperial Order (19)
  7. Anti-Spell Fragrance (16)
  8. Artifact Sanctum (6)
  9. Summon Limit (5)
  10. Unending Nightmare (4)
  11. Solemn Judgment (3)
  12. Gozen Match (2)