×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Most Used Cards in Orcust Decks

Last 6 Months Since Latest Tournament


Show Results For

Between Specific Dates

Main Deck

Monsters
  1. Orcust Harp Horror (188)
  2. Orcust Knightmare (175)
  3. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (122)
  4. Orcust Cymbal Skeleton (104)
  5. Danger! Nessie! (97)
  6. Danger!? Jackalope? (94)
  7. Danger!? Tsuchinoko? (87)
  8. World Legacy - "World Wand" (66)
  9. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (57)
  10. Scrap Recycler (50)
  11. Lunalight Tiger (48)
  12. Lunalight Kaleido Chick (48)
  13. Armageddon Knight (47)
  14. Mathematician (43)
  15. Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (42)
  16. Danger! Mothman! (41)
  17. The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots (36)
  18. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (36)
  19. Neo Space Connector (33)
  20. Lunalight Yellow Marten (31)
  21. Dark Grepher (30)
  22. The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak (29)
  23. Nibiru, the Primal Being (29)
  24. Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda (26)
  25. Effect Veiler (26)
  26. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (22)
  27. Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson (21)
  28. Trickstar Corobane (18)
  29. Dinowrestler Pankratops (18)
  30. Orcust Brass Bombard (17)
  31. Junk Forward (17)
  32. D.D. Crow (17)
  33. Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite (17)
  34. Servant of Endymion (15)
  35. Draconnet (15)
  36. Cyber Dragon Nachster (15)
  37. Chronograph Sorcerer (15)
  38. Trickstar Candina (14)
  39. Cyber Dragon (14)
  40. Super Quantum Red Layer (13)
  41. Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm (12)
  42. Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin (12)
  43. Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion (12)
  44. Marauding Captain (12)
  45. Lunalight Emerald Bird (12)
  46. Danger! Bigfoot! (12)
  47. Cyber Dragon Herz (12)
  48. Cyber Dragon Core (12)
  49. Chaos Dragon Levianeer (12)
  50. Harmonizing Magician (11)
  51. Danger! Chupacabra! (11)
  52. Blue Mountain Butterspy (11)
  53. Souleating Oviraptor (10)
  54. Omni Dragon Brotaur (10)
  55. Miscellaneousaurus (10)
  56. Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion (10)
  57. Purple Poison Magician (9)
  58. Mythical Beast Master Cerberus (9)
  59. Galaxy Serpent (9)
  60. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (9)
  61. Danger! Thunderbird! (9)
  62. Shaddoll Dragon (8)
  63. Mythical Beast Jackal King (8)
  64. Galaxy Soldier (8)
  65. Droll & Lock Bird (8)
  66. Destiny HERO - Malicious (8)
  67. Zefraath (7)
  68. Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic (7)
  69. Thunder Dragondark (6)
  70. Thunder Dragon (6)
  71. Reborn Tengu (6)
  72. PSY-Framegear Gamma (6)
  73. Fiendish Rhino Warrior (6)
  74. Denko Sekka (6)
  75. Carboneddon (6)
  76. Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser (6)
  77. World Chalice Guardragon (5)
  78. Ultimate Conductor Tyranno (5)
  79. Timegazer Magician (5)
  80. Thunder Dragonroar (5)
  81. Supreme King Gate Zero (5)
  82. Psychic Wheeleder (5)
  83. Overtex Qoatlus (5)
  84. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (5)
  85. Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (5)
  86. Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing (4)
  87. World Legacy - "World Chalice" (4)
  88. Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (4)
  89. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (4)
  90. Lunalight Wolf (4)
  91. Knightmare Phoenix (4)
  92. Jurrac Aeolo (4)
  93. White Dragon Wyverburster (3)
  94. Thunder Dragonhawk (3)
  95. Snoww, Unlight of Dark World (3)
  96. Shaddoll Beast (3)
  97. Sauravis, the Ancient and Ascended (3)
  98. Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon (3)
  99. Psychic Tracker (3)
  100. Mythical Beast Garuda (3)
  101. Mare Mare (3)
  102. Machina Fortress (3)
  103. Linkslayer (3)
  104. Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  105. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (3)
  106. Knightmare Mermaid (3)
  107. Jet Synchron (3)
  108. Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World (3)
  109. Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  110. Gallis the Star Beast (3)
  111. Formud Skipper (3)
  112. Danger! Ogopogo! (3)
  113. Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  114. Borrelsword Dragon (3)
  115. Black Fang Magician (3)
  116. Black Dragon Collapserpent (3)
  117. Batteryman Solar (3)
  118. Archfiend Eccentrick (3)
  119. Aloof Lupine (3)
  120. Aether, the Evil Empowering Dragon (3)
  121. Vision HERO Vyon (2)
  122. Vendread Battlelord (2)
  123. Tour Guide From the Underworld (2)
  124. Thunder Dragonmatrix (2)
  125. Thunder Dragonduo (2)
  126. Spell Striker (2)
  127. Speedroid Terrortop (2)
  128. Speedroid Taketomborg (2)
  129. Silverrokket Dragon (2)
  130. Satellarknight Zefrathuban (2)
  131. Rokket Tracer (2)
  132. Rokket Synchron (2)
  133. Revendread Slayer (2)
  134. Phantom Skyblaster (2)
  135. PSY-Frame Driver (2)
  136. Oafdragon Magician (2)
  137. Mecha Phantom Beast Tetherwolf (2)
  138. Lunalight Black Sheep (2)
  139. Knightmare Unicorn (2)
  140. Gouki Suprex (2)
  141. Gouki Octostretch (2)
  142. Elemental HERO Solid Soldier (2)
  143. Elemental HERO Shadow Mist (2)
  144. Defrag Dragon (2)
  145. Darkest Diabolos, Lord of the Lair (2)
  146. Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  147. Broww, Huntsman of Dark World (2)
  148. Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World (2)
  149. Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
Spells
  1. Called by the Grave (145)
  2. Instant Fusion (108)
  3. Foolish Burial (72)
  4. Orcustrated Babel (71)
  5. Twin Twisters (67)
  6. Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage! (54)
  7. Fire Formation - Tenki (48)
  8. Orcustrated Return (47)
  9. Luna Light Perfume (47)
  10. Foolish Burial Goods (47)
  11. Trickstar Light Stage (41)
  12. Allure of Darkness (38)
  13. Cosmic Cyclone (37)
  14. Terraforming (31)
  15. Reinforcement of the Army (30)
  16. Shaddoll Fusion (24)
  17. Mind Control (23)
  18. Monster Reborn (20)
  19. Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones (19)
  20. Spell Power Mastery (15)
  21. Mystic Mine (15)
  22. Cynet Mining (14)
  23. Machine Duplication (12)
  24. Fossil Dig (12)
  25. Dragon Shrine (12)
  26. Cyber Emergency (12)
  27. Pendulum Call (11)
  28. Duelist Alliance (10)
  29. Zefra Providence (8)
  30. Upstart Goblin (8)
  31. Super Polymerization (8)
  32. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (8)
  33. Oracle of Zefra (8)
  34. Unexpected Dai (6)
  35. The Melody of Awakening Dragon (6)
  36. Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor (6)
  37. Set Rotation (6)
  38. Quick Launch (6)
  39. Dragon Ravine (6)
  40. Double Evolution Pill (6)
  41. World Legacy Succession (5)
  42. World Legacy Guardragon (5)
  43. Pot of Desires (5)
  44. One for One (5)
  45. Divine Sword - Phoenix Blade (5)
  46. Card Destruction (5)
  47. Overdone Burial (4)
  48. Living Fossil (4)
  49. D.D.R. - Different Dimension Reincarnation (4)
  50. Cyber Revsystem (4)
  51. Cyber Repair Plant (4)
  52. Autonomous Action Unit (4)
  53. Revendread Origin (3)
  54. Pre-Preparation of Rites (3)
  55. Magical Mid-Breaker Field (3)
  56. Into the Void (3)
  57. E - Emergency Call (3)
  58. Dark Ruler No More (3)
  59. Thunder Dragon Fusion (2)
  60. Gouki Re-Match (2)
  61. Gold Sarcophagus (2)
  62. Dragged Down into the Grave (2)
  63. Double or Nothing! (2)
  64. Dark World Dealings (2)
  65. Danger! Response Team (2)
Traps
  1. Orcust Crescendo (97)
  2. Infinite Impermanence (91)
  3. Phantom Knights' Fog Blade (37)
  4. The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine (26)
  5. Lunalight Serenade Dance (15)
  6. Cybernetic Overflow (8)
  7. Imperial Order (6)
  8. Summon Limit (3)
  9. Dimensional Barrier (3)
  10. Zefra Divine Strike (2)
  11. Trickstar Reincarnation (2)
  12. Solemn Judgment (2)
  13. Metaverse (2)

Extra Deck

Fusion
  1. El Shaddoll Winda (36)
  2. Thousand-Eyes Restrict (31)
  3. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (12)
  4. Chimeratech Fortress Dragon (6)
  5. Thunder Dragon Colossus (5)
  6. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (5)
  7. Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon (5)
  8. Lunalight Panther Dancer (4)
  9. Lunalight Leo Dancer (4)
  10. Invoked Raidjin (4)
  11. Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (4)
  12. Trishula, the Dragon of Icy Imprisonment (2)
  13. Thunder Dragon Titan (2)
  14. Salamangreat Violet Chimera (2)
Link
  1. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (192)
  2. Knightmare Phoenix (82)
  3. Knightmare Mermaid (71)
  4. Borrelsword Dragon (67)
  5. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (64)
  6. Knightmare Cerberus (40)
  7. Knightmare Unicorn (34)
  8. Topologic Bomber Dragon (22)
  9. The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche (17)
  10. Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (17)
  11. Guardragon Elpy (15)
  12. Guardragon Agarpain (15)
  13. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (14)
  14. Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess (14)
  15. Topologic Trisbaena (13)
  16. Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres (13)
  17. Triple Burst Dragon (10)
  18. Knightmare Gryphon (10)
  19. I:P Masquerena (10)
  20. Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (9)
  21. Barricadeborg Blocker (9)
  22. Monk of the Tenyi (8)
  23. Linkuriboh (8)
  24. Topologic Zeroboros (6)
  25. Guardragon Pisty (6)
  26. Saryuja Skull Dread (5)
  27. Salamangreat Almiraj (5)
  28. Heavymetalfoes Electrumite (5)
  29. Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss (5)
  30. Borreload Dragon (5)
  31. Beat Cop from the Underworld (4)
  32. PSY-Framelord Lambda (3)
  33. Wee Witch's Apprentice (2)
  34. Underclock Taker (2)
  35. Link Spider (2)
  36. Fire Fighting Daruma Doll (2)
Synchro
  1. Ib the World Chalice Justiciar (8)
  2. Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss (8)
  3. Borreload Savage Dragon (7)
  4. Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing (2)
Xyz
  1. Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star (142)
  2. Time Thief Redoer (16)
  3. Raidraptor - Force Strix (16)
  4. Outer Entity Nyarla (15)
  5. Outer Entity Azathot (15)
  6. Abyss Dweller (15)
  7. Tornado Dragon (14)
  8. Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King (7)
  9. Evilswarm Nightmare (5)
  10. Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss (4)
  11. Cyber Dragon Infinity (4)
  12. Cyber Dragon Nova (3)
  13. Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal (3)
  14. The Phantom Knights of Break Sword (2)
  15. Number 39: Utopia Double (2)
  16. Number 39: Utopia (2)

Side Deck

Monsters
  1. Artifact Lancea (154)
  2. Dinowrestler Pankratops (77)
  3. Nibiru, the Primal Being (72)
  4. Gnomaterial (43)
  5. D.D. Crow (32)
  6. Droll & Lock Bird (26)
  7. The Winged Dragon of Ra - Sphere Mode (24)
  8. Denko Sekka (17)
  9. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (15)
  10. Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju (14)
  11. Chaos Hunter (12)
  12. PSY-Framegear Gamma (11)
  13. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (10)
  14. Effect Veiler (9)
  15. Shaddoll Dragon (8)
  16. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (7)
  17. Artifact Scythe (7)
  18. Gagaga Cowboy (5)
  19. Electric Virus (5)
  20. PSY-Frame Driver (4)
  21. Vanity's Fiend (3)
  22. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (3)
  23. Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend (3)
  24. Lava Golem (3)
  25. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (3)
  26. Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju (3)
  27. Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries (3)
  28. Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo (3)
  29. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (2)
  30. Knightmare Gryphon (2)
  31. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (2)
  32. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (2)
  33. Abyss Dweller (2)
Spells
  1. Twin Twisters (154)
  2. Mind Control (55)
  3. Cosmic Cyclone (30)
  4. Dark Ruler No More (26)
  5. Called by the Grave (24)
  6. Shaddoll Fusion (21)
  7. Super Polymerization (14)
  8. Mystic Mine (13)
  9. Exchange (10)
  10. Black Garden (9)
  11. Hey, Trunade! (5)
  12. Secret Village of the Spellcasters (4)
  13. Galaxy Cyclone (4)
  14. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (2)
  15. Sky Striker Maneuver - Jamming Waves! (2)
  16. Deck Lockdown (2)
Traps
  1. Red Reboot (105)
  2. Evenly Matched (64)
  3. Eradicator Epidemic Virus (30)
  4. Artifact Sanctum (21)
  5. Imperial Order (19)
  6. Anti-Spell Fragrance (19)
  7. Typhoon (16)
  8. Infinite Impermanence (13)
  9. Summon Limit (5)
  10. Trap Trick (3)
  11. Solemn Judgment (3)
  12. Dimensional Barrier (3)
  13. Danger! Zone (3)
  14. Unending Nightmare (2)
  15. Gozen Match (2)