×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Most Used Cards in Orcust Decks

Last 3 Months Since Latest Tournament


Show Results For

Between Specific Dates

Main Deck

Monsters
  1. Orcust Harp Horror (119)
  2. Orcust Knightmare (115)
  3. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (71)
  4. Orcust Cymbal Skeleton (70)
  5. Danger! Nessie! (64)
  6. Danger!? Jackalope? (62)
  7. Danger!? Tsuchinoko? (59)
  8. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (48)
  9. World Legacy - "World Wand" (44)
  10. Lunalight Tiger (39)
  11. Lunalight Kaleido Chick (39)
  12. Danger! Mothman! (37)
  13. Armageddon Knight (37)
  14. Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (36)
  15. Scrap Recycler (31)
  16. Nibiru, the Primal Being (29)
  17. Mathematician (29)
  18. Lunalight Yellow Marten (26)
  19. Dark Grepher (21)
  20. Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda (17)
  21. Orcust Brass Bombard (17)
  22. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (17)
  23. D.D. Crow (17)
  24. Dinowrestler Pankratops (15)
  25. Cyber Dragon Nachster (15)
  26. Cyber Dragon (14)
  27. Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite (14)
  28. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (12)
  29. Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson (12)
  30. Cyber Dragon Herz (12)
  31. Cyber Dragon Core (12)
  32. Lunalight Emerald Bird (10)
  33. Danger! Bigfoot! (10)
  34. Servant of Endymion (9)
  35. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (9)
  36. Effect Veiler (9)
  37. Draconnet (9)
  38. Chronograph Sorcerer (9)
  39. Neo Space Connector (8)
  40. Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion (8)
  41. Galaxy Soldier (8)
  42. Danger! Thunderbird! (8)
  43. Chaos Dragon Levianeer (8)
  44. Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm (7)
  45. Shaddoll Dragon (7)
  46. Thunder Dragondark (6)
  47. Thunder Dragon (6)
  48. The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots (6)
  49. Souleating Oviraptor (6)
  50. Miscellaneousaurus (6)
  51. Fiendish Rhino Warrior (6)
  52. Destiny HERO - Malicious (6)
  53. Denko Sekka (6)
  54. Danger! Chupacabra! (6)
  55. Zefraath (5)
  56. Thunder Dragonroar (5)
  57. The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak (5)
  58. Omni Dragon Brotaur (5)
  59. Mythical Beast Jackal King (5)
  60. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (5)
  61. Junk Forward (5)
  62. Harmonizing Magician (5)
  63. Galaxy Serpent (5)
  64. Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic (5)
  65. Blue Mountain Butterspy (5)
  66. Super Quantum Red Layer (4)
  67. Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (4)
  68. Purple Poison Magician (4)
  69. Knightmare Phoenix (4)
  70. Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (4)
  71. World Chalice Guardragon (3)
  72. Ultimate Conductor Tyranno (3)
  73. Timegazer Magician (3)
  74. Thunder Dragonhawk (3)
  75. Supreme King Gate Zero (3)
  76. Snoww, Unlight of Dark World (3)
  77. Shaddoll Beast (3)
  78. Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon (3)
  79. Reborn Tengu (3)
  80. Psychic Wheeleder (3)
  81. Psychic Tracker (3)
  82. PSY-Framegear Gamma (3)
  83. Overtex Qoatlus (3)
  84. Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin (3)
  85. Mythical Beast Master Cerberus (3)
  86. Mare Mare (3)
  87. Marauding Captain (3)
  88. Lunalight Wolf (3)
  89. Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  90. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (3)
  91. Knightmare Mermaid (3)
  92. Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World (3)
  93. Gallis the Star Beast (3)
  94. Danger! Ogopogo! (3)
  95. Borrelsword Dragon (3)
  96. Batteryman Solar (3)
  97. Aloof Lupine (3)
  98. Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser (3)
  99. Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing (2)
  100. White Dragon Wyverburster (2)
  101. Vendread Battlelord (2)
  102. Trickstar Corobane (2)
  103. Tour Guide From the Underworld (2)
  104. Thunder Dragonmatrix (2)
  105. Thunder Dragonduo (2)
  106. Silverrokket Dragon (2)
  107. Rokket Tracer (2)
  108. Rokket Synchron (2)
  109. Revendread Slayer (2)
  110. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (2)
  111. Linkslayer (2)
  112. Knightmare Unicorn (2)
  113. Jurrac Aeolo (2)
  114. Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  115. Gouki Suprex (2)
  116. Gouki Octostretch (2)
  117. Defrag Dragon (2)
  118. Darkest Diabolos, Lord of the Lair (2)
  119. Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  120. Carboneddon (2)
  121. Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  122. Broww, Huntsman of Dark World (2)
  123. Black Fang Magician (2)
  124. Black Dragon Collapserpent (2)
  125. Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World (2)
  126. Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  127. Aether, the Evil Empowering Dragon (2)
Spells
  1. Called by the Grave (76)
  2. Instant Fusion (55)
  3. Foolish Burial (47)
  4. Orcustrated Return (44)
  5. Orcustrated Babel (42)
  6. Luna Light Perfume (39)
  7. Fire Formation - Tenki (39)
  8. Foolish Burial Goods (38)
  9. Cosmic Cyclone (33)
  10. Allure of Darkness (32)
  11. Twin Twisters (23)
  12. Mind Control (23)
  13. Shaddoll Fusion (21)
  14. Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage! (20)
  15. Reinforcement of the Army (19)
  16. Monster Reborn (12)
  17. Machine Duplication (12)
  18. Cyber Emergency (12)
  19. Spell Power Mastery (9)
  20. Mystic Mine (9)
  21. Super Polymerization (8)
  22. Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones (7)
  23. Dragon Shrine (7)
  24. Upstart Goblin (6)
  25. Unexpected Dai (6)
  26. The Melody of Awakening Dragon (6)
  27. Quick Launch (6)
  28. Fossil Dig (6)
  29. Cynet Mining (6)
  30. Zefra Providence (5)
  31. Pot of Desires (5)
  32. Pendulum Call (5)
  33. Oracle of Zefra (5)
  34. Duelist Alliance (5)
  35. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (4)
  36. One for One (4)
  37. Double Evolution Pill (4)
  38. Cyber Revsystem (4)
  39. Cyber Repair Plant (4)
  40. Card Destruction (4)
  41. World Legacy Guardragon (3)
  42. Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor (3)
  43. Revendread Origin (3)
  44. Pre-Preparation of Rites (3)
  45. Into the Void (3)
  46. Dark Ruler No More (3)
  47. World Legacy Succession (2)
  48. Trickstar Light Stage (2)
  49. Thunder Dragon Fusion (2)
  50. Terraforming (2)
  51. Magical Mid-Breaker Field (2)
  52. Gouki Re-Match (2)
  53. Gold Sarcophagus (2)
  54. Dragon Ravine (2)
  55. Dragged Down into the Grave (2)
  56. Double or Nothing! (2)
  57. Divine Sword - Phoenix Blade (2)
  58. Dark World Dealings (2)
  59. Danger! Response Team (2)
Traps
  1. Infinite Impermanence (64)
  2. Orcust Crescendo (61)
  3. Lunalight Serenade Dance (13)
  4. Cybernetic Overflow (8)
  5. Imperial Order (6)
  6. The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine (5)
  7. Phantom Knights' Fog Blade (3)
  8. Dimensional Barrier (3)
  9. Summon Limit (2)

Extra Deck

Fusion
  1. El Shaddoll Winda (21)
  2. Thousand-Eyes Restrict (16)
  3. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (12)
  4. Chimeratech Fortress Dragon (6)
  5. Thunder Dragon Colossus (5)
  6. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (4)
  7. Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (4)
  8. Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon (3)
  9. Lunalight Panther Dancer (3)
  10. Lunalight Leo Dancer (3)
  11. Trishula, the Dragon of Icy Imprisonment (2)
  12. Thunder Dragon Titan (2)
  13. Salamangreat Violet Chimera (2)
  14. Invoked Raidjin (2)
Link
  1. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (111)
  2. Knightmare Phoenix (50)
  3. Borrelsword Dragon (43)
  4. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (41)
  5. Knightmare Mermaid (34)
  6. Knightmare Unicorn (21)
  7. Knightmare Cerberus (18)
  8. Topologic Bomber Dragon (14)
  9. Topologic Trisbaena (12)
  10. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (12)
  11. Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess (12)
  12. I:P Masquerena (10)
  13. Barricadeborg Blocker (9)
  14. Linkuriboh (8)
  15. Knightmare Gryphon (8)
  16. Guardragon Agarpain (8)
  17. Guardragon Elpy (7)
  18. Topologic Zeroboros (6)
  19. Triple Burst Dragon (5)
  20. Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (5)
  21. Monk of the Tenyi (5)
  22. Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres (5)
  23. Salamangreat Almiraj (4)
  24. Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (4)
  25. Saryuja Skull Dread (3)
  26. Heavymetalfoes Electrumite (3)
  27. Guardragon Pisty (3)
  28. Beat Cop from the Underworld (3)
  29. Underclock Taker (2)
  30. PSY-Framelord Lambda (2)
  31. Link Spider (2)
  32. Fire Fighting Daruma Doll (2)
  33. Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss (2)
  34. Borreload Dragon (2)
Synchro
  1. Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss (4)
  2. Ib the World Chalice Justiciar (3)
  3. Borreload Savage Dragon (3)
  4. Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing (2)
Xyz
  1. Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star (88)
  2. Tornado Dragon (13)
  3. Raidraptor - Force Strix (13)
  4. Outer Entity Nyarla (13)
  5. Outer Entity Azathot (13)
  6. Abyss Dweller (12)
  7. Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King (6)
  8. Evilswarm Nightmare (5)
  9. Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss (4)
  10. Cyber Dragon Infinity (4)
  11. Cyber Dragon Nova (3)
  12. Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal (3)
  13. Time Thief Redoer (2)
  14. Number 39: Utopia Double (2)
  15. Number 39: Utopia (2)