×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Most Used Cards in Orcust Decks

Last Year Since Latest Tournament


Show Results For

Between Specific Dates

Main Deck

Monsters
  1. Orcust Harp Horror (202)
  2. Orcust Knightmare (187)
  3. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (131)
  4. Orcust Cymbal Skeleton (112)
  5. Danger! Nessie! (108)
  6. Danger!? Jackalope? (105)
  7. Danger!? Tsuchinoko? (101)
  8. World Legacy - "World Wand" (72)
  9. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (63)
  10. Scrap Recycler (50)
  11. Lunalight Tiger (48)
  12. Lunalight Kaleido Chick (48)
  13. Armageddon Knight (48)
  14. Danger! Mothman! (47)
  15. Neo Space Connector (45)
  16. The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots (43)
  17. Mathematician (43)
  18. Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (42)
  19. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (36)
  20. The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak (34)
  21. Lunalight Yellow Marten (31)
  22. Dark Grepher (31)
  23. Nibiru, the Primal Being (29)
  24. Effect Veiler (28)
  25. Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson (27)
  26. Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda (26)
  27. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (25)
  28. Trickstar Corobane (21)
  29. Dinowrestler Pankratops (21)
  30. Junk Forward (19)
  31. Trickstar Candina (17)
  32. Orcust Brass Bombard (17)
  33. D.D. Crow (17)
  34. Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite (17)
  35. Servant of Endymion (15)
  36. Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin (15)
  37. Draconnet (15)
  38. Cyber Dragon Nachster (15)
  39. Chronograph Sorcerer (15)
  40. Marauding Captain (14)
  41. Cyber Dragon (14)
  42. Super Quantum Red Layer (13)
  43. Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm (12)
  44. Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion (12)
  45. Lunalight Emerald Bird (12)
  46. Danger! Chupacabra! (12)
  47. Danger! Bigfoot! (12)
  48. Cyber Dragon Herz (12)
  49. Cyber Dragon Core (12)
  50. Chaos Dragon Levianeer (12)
  51. Harmonizing Magician (11)
  52. Blue Mountain Butterspy (11)
  53. Souleating Oviraptor (10)
  54. Omni Dragon Brotaur (10)
  55. Miscellaneousaurus (10)
  56. Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion (10)
  57. Danger! Thunderbird! (10)
  58. Purple Poison Magician (9)
  59. Mythical Beast Master Cerberus (9)
  60. Galaxy Serpent (9)
  61. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (9)
  62. Denko Sekka (9)
  63. Shaddoll Dragon (8)
  64. Mythical Beast Jackal King (8)
  65. Galaxy Soldier (8)
  66. Droll & Lock Bird (8)
  67. Destiny HERO - Malicious (8)
  68. Zefraath (7)
  69. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (7)
  70. Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic (7)
  71. White Dragon Wyverburster (6)
  72. Thunder Dragondark (6)
  73. Thunder Dragon (6)
  74. Reborn Tengu (6)
  75. PSY-Framegear Gamma (6)
  76. Fiendish Rhino Warrior (6)
  77. Carboneddon (6)
  78. Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser (6)
  79. World Chalice Guardragon (5)
  80. Ultimate Conductor Tyranno (5)
  81. Timegazer Magician (5)
  82. Thunder Dragonroar (5)
  83. Supreme King Gate Zero (5)
  84. Psychic Wheeleder (5)
  85. Phantom Skyblaster (5)
  86. Overtex Qoatlus (5)
  87. Machina Fortress (5)
  88. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (5)
  89. Gouki Suprex (5)
  90. Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (5)
  91. Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing (4)
  92. World Legacy - "World Chalice" (4)
  93. Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (4)
  94. Mare Mare (4)
  95. Lunalight Wolf (4)
  96. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (4)
  97. Knightmare Phoenix (4)
  98. Jurrac Aeolo (4)
  99. Black Dragon Collapserpent (4)
  100. Thunder Dragonhawk (3)
  101. Snoww, Unlight of Dark World (3)
  102. Shaddoll Beast (3)
  103. Sauravis, the Ancient and Ascended (3)
  104. Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon (3)
  105. Psychic Tracker (3)
  106. Mythical Beast Garuda (3)
  107. Linkslayer (3)
  108. Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  109. Knightmare Mermaid (3)
  110. Jet Synchron (3)
  111. Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World (3)
  112. Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  113. Gouki Twistcobra (3)
  114. Gouki Octostretch (3)
  115. Gallis the Star Beast (3)
  116. Formud Skipper (3)
  117. Danger! Ogopogo! (3)
  118. Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (3)
  119. Borrelsword Dragon (3)
  120. Black Fang Magician (3)
  121. Batteryman Solar (3)
  122. Archfiend Eccentrick (3)
  123. Aloof Lupine (3)
  124. Aether, the Evil Empowering Dragon (3)
  125. Vision HERO Vyon (2)
  126. Vendread Battlelord (2)
  127. Tour Guide From the Underworld (2)
  128. Thunder Dragonmatrix (2)
  129. Thunder Dragonduo (2)
  130. Spell Striker (2)
  131. Speedroid Terrortop (2)
  132. Speedroid Taketomborg (2)
  133. Silverrokket Dragon (2)
  134. Satellarknight Zefrathuban (2)
  135. Rokket Tracer (2)
  136. Rokket Synchron (2)
  137. Revendread Slayer (2)
  138. PSY-Frame Driver (2)
  139. Oafdragon Magician (2)
  140. Mecha Phantom Beast Tetherwolf (2)
  141. Lunalight Black Sheep (2)
  142. Knightmare Unicorn (2)
  143. Gouki Headbatt (2)
  144. Elemental HERO Solid Soldier (2)
  145. Elemental HERO Shadow Mist (2)
  146. Defrag Dragon (2)
  147. Darkest Diabolos, Lord of the Lair (2)
  148. Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
  149. Broww, Huntsman of Dark World (2)
  150. Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World (2)
  151. Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss (2)
Spells
  1. Called by the Grave (160)
  2. Instant Fusion (110)
  3. Twin Twisters (77)
  4. Orcustrated Babel (75)
  5. Foolish Burial (75)
  6. Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage! (60)
  7. Trickstar Light Stage (48)
  8. Orcustrated Return (48)
  9. Fire Formation - Tenki (48)
  10. Luna Light Perfume (47)
  11. Foolish Burial Goods (47)
  12. Allure of Darkness (38)
  13. Cosmic Cyclone (37)
  14. Terraforming (36)
  15. Reinforcement of the Army (33)
  16. Shaddoll Fusion (24)
  17. Mind Control (23)
  18. Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones (22)
  19. Monster Reborn (22)
  20. Cynet Mining (17)
  21. Spell Power Mastery (15)
  22. Mystic Mine (15)
  23. Machine Duplication (12)
  24. Fossil Dig (12)
  25. Dragon Shrine (12)
  26. Cyber Emergency (12)
  27. Pendulum Call (11)
  28. Duelist Alliance (10)
  29. Zefra Providence (8)
  30. Upstart Goblin (8)
  31. Super Polymerization (8)
  32. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (8)
  33. Oracle of Zefra (8)
  34. World Legacy Succession (6)
  35. Unexpected Dai (6)
  36. The Melody of Awakening Dragon (6)
  37. Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor (6)
  38. Set Rotation (6)
  39. Quick Launch (6)
  40. Dragon Ravine (6)
  41. Double Evolution Pill (6)
  42. Divine Sword - Phoenix Blade (6)
  43. World Legacy Guardragon (5)
  44. Pot of Desires (5)
  45. Overdone Burial (5)
  46. One for One (5)
  47. Living Fossil (5)
  48. D.D.R. - Different Dimension Reincarnation (5)
  49. Card Destruction (5)
  50. Cyber Revsystem (4)
  51. Cyber Repair Plant (4)
  52. Autonomous Action Unit (4)
  53. Sekka's Light (3)
  54. Revendread Origin (3)
  55. Pre-Preparation of Rites (3)
  56. Magical Mid-Breaker Field (3)
  57. Into the Void (3)
  58. Gouki Re-Match (3)
  59. E - Emergency Call (3)
  60. Dark Ruler No More (3)
  61. Thunder Dragon Fusion (2)
  62. Sky Striker Maneuver - Jamming Waves! (2)
  63. Noble Arms - Arfeudutyr (2)
  64. Gold Sarcophagus (2)
  65. Dragged Down into the Grave (2)
  66. Double or Nothing! (2)
  67. Dark World Dealings (2)
  68. Danger! Response Team (2)
Traps
  1. Orcust Crescendo (103)
  2. Infinite Impermanence (93)
  3. Phantom Knights' Fog Blade (46)
  4. The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine (30)
  5. Lunalight Serenade Dance (15)
  6. Cybernetic Overflow (8)
  7. Imperial Order (6)
  8. Summon Limit (3)
  9. Dimensional Barrier (3)
  10. Zefra Divine Strike (2)
  11. Trickstar Reincarnation (2)
  12. Solemn Judgment (2)
  13. Metaverse (2)

Extra Deck

Fusion
  1. El Shaddoll Winda (36)
  2. Thousand-Eyes Restrict (32)
  3. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (12)
  4. Chimeratech Fortress Dragon (6)
  5. Thunder Dragon Colossus (5)
  6. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (5)
  7. Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon (5)
  8. Invoked Raidjin (5)
  9. Lunalight Panther Dancer (4)
  10. Lunalight Leo Dancer (4)
  11. Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (4)
  12. Trishula, the Dragon of Icy Imprisonment (2)
  13. Thunder Dragon Titan (2)
  14. Salamangreat Violet Chimera (2)
Link
  1. Galatea, the Orcust Automaton (204)
  2. Knightmare Phoenix (88)
  3. Knightmare Mermaid (80)
  4. Borrelsword Dragon (73)
  5. Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator (68)
  6. Knightmare Cerberus (45)
  7. Knightmare Unicorn (40)
  8. Topologic Bomber Dragon (23)
  9. The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche (23)
  10. Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (20)
  11. Guardragon Elpy (15)
  12. Guardragon Agarpain (15)
  13. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (14)
  14. Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess (14)
  15. Topologic Trisbaena (13)
  16. Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres (13)
  17. Triple Burst Dragon (11)
  18. Knightmare Gryphon (11)
  19. Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (10)
  20. I:P Masquerena (10)
  21. Linkuriboh (9)
  22. Barricadeborg Blocker (9)
  23. Monk of the Tenyi (8)
  24. Topologic Zeroboros (6)
  25. Guardragon Pisty (6)
  26. Borreload Dragon (6)
  27. Saryuja Skull Dread (5)
  28. Salamangreat Almiraj (5)
  29. Heavymetalfoes Electrumite (5)
  30. Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss (5)
  31. Beat Cop from the Underworld (4)
  32. Underclock Taker (3)
  33. PSY-Framelord Lambda (3)
  34. Link Spider (3)
  35. Wee Witch's Apprentice (2)
  36. Summon Sorceress (2)
  37. Space Insulator (2)
  38. Orcustrion (2)
  39. Fire Fighting Daruma Doll (2)
Synchro
  1. Ib the World Chalice Justiciar (8)
  2. Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss (8)
  3. Borreload Savage Dragon (8)
  4. Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing (3)
Xyz
  1. Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star (150)
  2. Time Thief Redoer (20)
  3. Raidraptor - Force Strix (16)
  4. Outer Entity Azathot (16)
  5. Outer Entity Nyarla (15)
  6. Abyss Dweller (15)
  7. Tornado Dragon (14)
  8. Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King (7)
  9. Evilswarm Nightmare (5)
  10. Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss (4)
  11. Cyber Dragon Infinity (4)
  12. The Phantom Knights of Break Sword (3)
  13. Cyber Dragon Nova (3)
  14. Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal (3)
  15. Number 39: Utopia Double (2)
  16. Number 39: Utopia (2)

Side Deck

Monsters
  1. Artifact Lancea (160)
  2. Dinowrestler Pankratops (88)
  3. Nibiru, the Primal Being (72)
  4. Gnomaterial (43)
  5. D.D. Crow (32)
  6. Droll & Lock Bird (29)
  7. The Winged Dragon of Ra - Sphere Mode (24)
  8. Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay (17)
  9. Denko Sekka (17)
  10. Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju (15)
  11. Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju (12)
  12. Effect Veiler (12)
  13. Chaos Hunter (12)
  14. PSY-Framegear Gamma (11)
  15. Shaddoll Dragon (8)
  16. Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit (7)
  17. Artifact Scythe (7)
  18. Gagaga Cowboy (5)
  19. Electric Virus (5)
  20. PSY-Frame Driver (4)
  21. Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju (4)
  22. Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring (4)
  23. Vanity's Fiend (3)
  24. Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (3)
  25. Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend (3)
  26. Lava Golem (3)
  27. Knightmare Corruptor Iblee (3)
  28. Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju (3)
  29. Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries (3)
  30. Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo (3)
  31. Knightmare Gryphon (2)
  32. Curious, the Lightsworn Dominion (2)
  33. Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (2)
  34. Abyss Dweller (2)
Spells
  1. Twin Twisters (159)
  2. Mind Control (55)
  3. Cosmic Cyclone (30)
  4. Dark Ruler No More (26)
  5. Called by the Grave (24)
  6. Shaddoll Fusion (21)
  7. Super Polymerization (14)
  8. Mystic Mine (13)
  9. Black Garden (11)
  10. Exchange (10)
  11. Mystical Space Typhoon (6)
  12. Hey, Trunade! (5)
  13. Secret Village of the Spellcasters (4)
  14. Galaxy Cyclone (4)
  15. Sky Striker Mecha - Eagle Booster (2)
  16. Sky Striker Maneuver - Jamming Waves! (2)
  17. Deck Lockdown (2)
Traps
  1. Red Reboot (117)
  2. Evenly Matched (70)
  3. Eradicator Epidemic Virus (30)
  4. Typhoon (21)
  5. Imperial Order (21)
  6. Artifact Sanctum (21)
  7. Infinite Impermanence (19)
  8. Anti-Spell Fragrance (19)
  9. Summon Limit (5)
  10. Unending Nightmare (4)
  11. Trap Trick (3)
  12. Solemn Judgment (3)
  13. Dimensional Barrier (3)
  14. Danger! Zone (3)
  15. Gozen Match (2)