×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



June 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
WCQ - South America Machina Gadgets Rogger Antonio Vera Moran 1st Place Gadget $117.08
WCQ - Europe Mermails Eugen Heidt 1st Place Mermail $161.37
WCQ - Europe Lightsworn Rulers Marcel Burri 2nd Place Lightsworn $85.71
WCQ - Europe Spellbooks Niccolo Mazzoleni 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $125.89
WCQ - Europe Evilswarms Piyal Peiris 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $123.74
WCQ - Europe Mermails Alpay Engin 33rd - 64th Place Mermail $158.33
WCQ - Europe Spellbooks Floris Van Asch 33rd - 64th Place Spellbook $105.72
WCQ - Europe Sylvans Kim Van Campenhoudt 33rd - 64th Place Sylvan $149.93
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Rulers Kyle Botelho 1st Place Mythic Ruler $134.52
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Christian Georges 2nd Place Geargia $115.32
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Lightsworn Rulers Patrick Hoban 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $77.89
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Ned Salkovitch 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $92.26
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Sylvans Joe Giorlando 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $95.63
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Luke Feeney 5th - 8th Place Geargia $116.57
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Hand Madolches Nicholas Ma 5th - 8th Place Madolche $133.42
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Tommy Rowe 5th - 8th Place Geargia $108.12
WCQ - Europe T.G. Madolches Kevin Semlali Top 16 Madolche $141.68
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Madolche Nicholas Ma 1st - 15th Place Madolche $121.72
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Bujin Hao Nguyen 1st - 15th Place Bujin $96.34
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Lightsworn Dragon Rulers Patrick Hoban 1st - 15th Place Dragon $69.25
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Karakuri Geargia Reinaldo Lainez 1st - 15th Place Geargia $64.17
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Sylvan Joseph Giorlando 1st - 15th Place Sylvan $91.29
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Lightsworn Dragon Rulers Ben Leverett 1st - 15th Place Dragon $72.55
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Evilswarm Nicholas Gulnick 1st - 15th Place Evilswarm $88.64
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Jake Phinney 1st - 15th Place Geargia $96.45
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Inzektor Artifacts Wesley Johnson 1st - 15th Place Inzektor $67.97
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Luke Feeney 1st - 15th Place Geargia $104.36
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Christian Georges 1st - 15th Place Geargia $119.84
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Tommy Rowe 1st - 15th Place Geargia $107.92
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Ned Salkovich 1st - 15th Place Geargia $84.02
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Traptrix Fire Fists Jordano Ibrahim 1st - 15th Place Fire Fist $101.35
Regional - Norcross Georgia Fire Fist Hands Satcher Adams 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $88.88
Regional - Madison Tennessee Hieratic Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $121.13
Regional - Madison Tennessee Sylvans Brandon Pearson Top 8 Sylvan $134.37
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Lightsworn Rulers Patrick Hoban 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $125.12
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Sylvans Edward Lee 1st Place Sylvan $127.45
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Hand Geargia Matt Kolenda 2nd Place Geargia $63.01
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Geargia Zach Savignano 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $60.16
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Hand Geargia Aaron Furman 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $73.59
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Traptrix Firefist Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Fire $92.33
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Infernities Tyler Collier 5th - 8th Place Infernity $103.42
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Hand Fire Fist Koa?ki Meiru Michael Klasel 5th - 8th Place Koa'ki $68.86
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Traptrix Artifacts Terry ??? 5th - 8th Place Artifact $124.47
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Madolches Joe White 5th - 8th Place Madolche $131.39
Regional - San Antonio Texas Hand Worms Miguel Ramos 5th - 8th Place Worm $99.11
Regional - Norcross Georgia Gustkraken Hieratics Robert Grgetic 5th - 8th Place Gishki $107.55
Regional - Montreal Canada Evols Giulio Navarroli 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $72.08
Regional - Montreal Canada Karakuri Geargia Ruo Chen Mo 5th - 8th Place Geargia $100.31
Regional - Louisville Kentucky Frog Monarchs Caleb Cosby 5th - 8th Place Frog $124.17
Regional - Garden City Michigan Reversal Quiz Michael Washington 5th - 8th Place Reversal Quiz $111.40
National Championship - Netherlands Mermails Stephan Sluis 5th - 8th Place Mermail $148.12
National Championship - Netherlands Traptrix Hand Artifacts Stephan Kohler 5th - 8th Place Artifact $125.53
National Championship - Italy Traptrix Hand Artifacts Matteo Bruschi 1st Place Artifact $128.08
National Championship - Italy Inzektors Perosa Marco 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $116.43
National Championship - Italy Hand Madolches Stefano Barbieri 17th - 32nd Place Madolche $134.76
National Championship - Germany Geargia Patrick Haggert 2nd Place Geargia $106.50
National Championship - Germany Mermails Christoph Blaurock 5th - 8th Place Mermail $159.86
National Championship - Germany Hand Traptrix Oliver Lukenda 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $101.75
National Championship - Germany Infernities Ali Kadouh 9th - 16th Place Infernity $130.79
National Championship - Germany Sylvans Duc Grasse 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $139.90
National Championship - Germany Frog Monarchs Norman Wilde 17th - 32nd Place Monarch $119.87
National Championship - Germany Traptrix Hand Artifacts Lukas Prinz 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $109.64
National Championship - Germany Mermails Ruaid Ali Daud 17th - 32nd Place Mermail $160.72
National Championship - Germany Evilswarm Johannes Ubricht 33rd - 64th Place Evilswarm $117.84
National Championship - Germany Madolches Gavin Tse 33rd - 64th Place Madolche $129.96
National Championship - Germany Geargia Niclas Leichnitz 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $91.83
National Championship - Germany Infernities Tim Rettig 33rd - 64th Place Infernity $77.77
National Championship - Germany Hand Geargia Marcel Rambo 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $96.45
National Championship - Denmark Hand Madolches Mas ??? 2nd Place Madolche $172.14
National Championship - Denmark Sylvans Sander ??? 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $83.08
National Championship - Denmark Sylvans Michael V. ??? 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $124.54
National Championship - Denmark Fire Kings Albert ??? 5th - 8th Place Fire King $103.95
National Championship - Denmark Bujins Casper F ??? 5th - 8th Place Bujin $100.77
National Championship - Denmark Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jakob B. 5th - 8th Place Artifact $76.11
National Championship - Denmark Spellbooks Marius ??? 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $136.06
ARGCS Milwaukee Spellbooks AJ Jones 1st - 14th Place Spellbook $146.83
ARGCS Milwaukee Dragon Rulers Patrick Hoban 1st - 14th Place Dragon $89.68
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Aaron Furman 1st - 14th Place Geargia $67.12
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Brandon Ball 1st - 14th Place Geargia $109.64
ARGCS Milwaukee Spellbooks Dalton Bousman 1st - 14th Place Spellbook $147.32
ARGCS Milwaukee Nurse Burn Andrew Witt 1st - 14th Place Nurse Burn $117.98
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Zach Savignano 1st - 14th Place Geargia $52.28
ARGCS Milwaukee Chain Burn Nick Lemke 1st - 14th Place Chain Burn $102.58
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Mark Miller 1st - 14th Place Geargia $56.64
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Brandon Wigley 1st - 14th Place Geargia $69.03
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Rostislav Elkun 1st - 14th Place Geargia $99.21
ARGCS Milwaukee Sylvans Hin Ting lee 1st - 14th Place Sylvan $112.62
ARGCS Milwaukee HAT Josh Duges 1st - 14th Place Artifact $78.35
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Matt Kolenda 1st - 14th Place Geargia $58.53
National Championship - Portugal Dark World Gleb Trubitcoi 3rd - 4th Place Dark World $107.94
National Championship - Portugal Traptrix Hand Artifacts Joao Martins 5th - 8th Place Artifact $73.76
National Championship - Portugal Traptrix Hand Artifacts Andre Lucas 9th - 16th Place Traptrix $118.64
National Championship - Portugal Mermails Pedro Fernandes 9th - 16th Place Mermail $145.81
National Championship - Portugal Mythic Rulers Bernardo Guerreiro 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $131.30
National Championship - Belgium Infernities Bernard Jean-lou 1st Place Infernity $136.34
National Championship - Belgium Evilswarm Ho-Ming Wong 2nd Place Evilswarm $120.12
National Championship - Belgium Spellbooks Max van Nijverseel 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $157.62
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Hand Gravekeepers Andres Alexander Pinzon Duran 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $83.27
National Championship - Turkey Chain Burn Sinan J. Ozkillic 5th - 8th Place Chain Burn $48.78
National Championship - Sweden Hand Madolches Sohrab Khogasteh 3rd - 4th Place Madolche $140.62
National Championship - Serbia Geargia Dahrin Rakic 1st Place Geargia $110.45
National Championship - Poland Traptrix Artifacts Przemyslaw Strzalka 1st Place Artifact $129.19
National Championship - Poland Mermails Dustin Hurtado 2nd Place Mermail $119.97
National Championship - Poland Bujins Lech Krawczyk 2nd Place Bujin $74.11
National Championship - Poland Bujins Wojtek Heleniak 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $99.51
National Championship - Poland Constellar Artifacts Kamil Szpajcher 5th - 8th Place Constellar $86.39
National Championship - Poland Hand Geargia Oskar Rolewicz 5th - 8th Place Geargia $90.30
National Championship - Peru Traptrix Hand Artifacts Gerardo Delgado 1st Place Artifact $126.15
National Championship - Peru Evilswarm Ricardo De La Cruz 2nd Place Evilswarm $107.12
National Championship - Peru Chaos Agents Jose Cumpa 3rd - 4th Place Chaos $131.22
National Championship - Peru Bujins Alex Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $115.26
National Championship - Peru Hand Madolches Alonzo Yahya 5th - 8th Place Madolche $119.15
National Championship - Peru Traptrix Hand Artifacts Cristian Alvarado 5th - 8th Place Artifact $99.47
National Championship - Peru Bujins Diego Castillo 5th - 8th Place Bujin $113.47
National Championship - Peru Mythic Ruler Plants Jorge Mendoza 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $132.59
National Championship - Germany Bujins Matthias Lempa 1st Place Bujin $78.27
National Championship - Ecuador Karakuri Geargia Jhon Guerrero 1st Place Geargia $81.08
National Championship - Ecuador Bujins Javier Amores 2nd Place Bujin $108.43
National Championship - Ecuador Traptrix Hand Artifacts Luis A. Mora 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $96.55
National Championship - Ecuador Karakuri Geargia Garbriel Armas 5th - 8th Place Geargia $68.76
National Championship - Ecuador Ghostrick Madolches Diego Cordova 5th - 8th Place Madolche $122.33
National Championship - Ecuador Spellbooks Paul Caceres 9th - 16th Place Spellbook $106.69
National Championship - Bulgaria Gladiator Beasts Duelist Unknown 1st Place Gladiator $108.84
National Championship - Bulgaria Infernities Duelist Unknown 9th - 16th Place Infernity $72.52
National Championship - Brazil Hand Madolches Nobile Silva 1st Place Madolche $145.29
National Championship - Brazil Lightsworn Rulers Samir Boadaid 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $87.29
National Championship - Brazil Hand Mermails Henrique Wu 5th - 8th Place Mermail $169.48
National Championship - Belgium Lightsworn Rulers Alexey Reva 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $134.83
National Championship - Argentina Geargia Julian Astolfo 1st Place Geargia $94.01
National Championship - Argentina Chaos Dragons Luciano Soto 2nd Place Black $67.54
National Championship - Argentina Chain Burn Sebastian Rubiano 3rd - 4th Place Chain Burn $74.84
National Championship - Argentina Hand Geargia Ignacio Cano 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $87.91
National Championship - Argentina Hand Madolches Nicholas Shimura 5th - 8th Place Madolche $121.52
National Championship - Argentina Evilswarm Facundo Rissetto 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $106.35
National Championship - Argentina Mermails Alejandro Capra 5th - 8th Place Mermail $186.56
National Championship - Argentina Bujins Alex Panichevich 5th - 8th Place Bujin $109.86
Regional - Toronto Canada Evols Hanko Chow 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $64.71
Regional - Toronto Canada Hand Geargias Joe Andrees 5th - 8th Place Geargia $102.01
Regional - Toronto Canada Watt Hunders Emmad Fajem 9th - 16th Place Watt Hunder $108.34
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Geargia Zach Savignano 5th - 8th Place Geargia $67.61
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Traptrix Hand Artifacts Peter Szczawinski 5th - 8th Place Artifact $96.71
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Nurse Burn Andy Witt 5th - 8th Place Nurse Burn $145.84
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Hieratic Rulers Ryan Fletcher 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $123.19
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Infernities Eddie Izquierdo 5th - 8th Place Infernity $117.29
Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Transmodify Fire Fist Justen Cox 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $63.44
Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Traptrix Hand Artifacts McKenzie Franklin 5th - 8th Place Artifact $111.30
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. Hand Geargias Aaron Furman 2nd Place Geargia $105.36
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. Geargia Tahmid Zaman 9th - 16th Place Geargia $65.49
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. T.G. Madolches Nate Forte 1st Place Madolche $138.76