×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



July 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YGO State Championship Utah Madolches Arron Burign 1st Place Madolche $111.06
YGO State Championship Utah Evilswarm Kentaro Okado 2nd Place Evilswarm $107.03
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Chrispother Quinones- Ortega 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $139.38
YGO State Championship Utah Bujins DJ Katter 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $105.71
YGO State Championship Utah Mythic Rulers Jordan Venemon 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $125.40
YGO State Championship Utah Lightsworn Rulers Anthony Chiechi 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $52.24
YGO State Championship Utah Sylvans Michael Zhang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $133.15
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Omei Vadipour 5th - 8th Place Mermail $160.82
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Chester Carson 1st Place Traptrix $86.88
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brandon Binns 2nd Place Traptrix $87.51
YGO State Championship South Dakota Lightsworn Rulers Tyler Rosenbaum 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $91.05
YGO State Championship South Dakota Spellbooks Patrick Trevett 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $131.84
YGO State Championship South Dakota T.G. Stun Hunter Collins 5th - 8th Place T.G. $95.10
YGO State Championship South Dakota Mermails Ben Willis 5th - 8th Place Mermail $132.33
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Andres Flores 5th - 8th Place Artifact $83.42
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Stephan Reiter 5th - 8th Place Artifact $78.96
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Rosty Elkun 1st Place Infernity $133.90
YGO State Championship Ohio Hieratic Rulers Lex Wingate 2nd Place Hieratic $139.63
YGO State Championship Ohio Spirits Michael Edrial 3rd - 4th Place Spirit $88.77
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix James Frazier 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $119.00
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $124.27
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Malone 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $130.76
YGO State Championship Ohio Hand Geargia Andrew Paller 5th - 8th Place Geargia $118.82
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Darelle Lewis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $123.35
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Russel S. Dubarry 1st Place Artifact $112.04
YGO State Championship New York Bujins Stefan Halstead 2nd Place Bujin $105.98
YGO State Championship New York Fire Fist Traptrix Akeem Abrahim 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $103.91
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Aleksander Roytburd 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $113.48
YGO State Championship New York Hand Madolches Miriam Viva 5th - 8th Place Madolche $129.51
YGO State Championship New York Sylvans Jeffon Greene 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $121.81
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Geargia Giovanni Del Moral 5th - 8th Place Geargia $106.74
YGO State Championship New York Lightsworn Rulers Cecilio Duran 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $116.76
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Mermails Timothy Velastegui 1st Place Mermail $140.77
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dakota Lynch 2nd Place Traptrix $112.99
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Harpies Evan Russo 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $101.65
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Madolches Liam Duncan 3rd - 4th Place Madolche $123.14
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Karakuri Geargia Kyle Sims 5th - 8th Place Geargia $95.61
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sam Romano 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $121.60
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Evilswarm Connor Hammond 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $79.93
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Spellbooks Nicholas Holmes 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $114.11
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Andrew Ocheltree 1st Place Noble Knight $108.64
YGO State Championship Nevada Karakuri Geargia Mikhail Martinez 2nd Place Karakuri $99.31
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jose Frias 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $84.08
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Will Leo 3rd - 4th Place Noble Knight $114.46
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Davis 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $104.16
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Christian Razon 5th - 8th Place Artifact $111.49
YGO State Championship Nevada Infernities Zachary Kane 5th - 8th Place Infernity $102.92
YGO State Championship Nevada Artifact Mermails Jeep Gronnebek 5th - 8th Place Mermail $158.14
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Franklin Mckenzie 1st Place Traptrix $123.01
YGO State Championship Nebraska Mermails Dillon Bauman 2nd Place Mermail $118.79
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Born 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $78.60
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Ben Eisenberg 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $109.43
YGO State Championship Nebraska Gravekeepers Bryant Grimminger 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $82.08
YGO State Championship Nebraska Lightsworn Rulers Jake Maddox 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $111.56
YGO State Championship Nebraska Dark World Wyatt Matulka 5th - 8th Place Dark World $151.68
YGO State Championship Nebraska Artifact Madolches Alex Marasco 5th - 8th Place Madolche $152.24
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix Hunder Watts Aron Barton 1st Place Traptrix $96.09
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix HERO Tyler Whitley 2nd Place Elemental $103.30
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Jeremy Hopper 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $87.60
YGO State Championship Mississippi Mermails Allen Pierce 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $164.39
YGO State Championship Mississippi Noble Knights Lane Cayson 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $89.66
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Dalton Patterson 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $87.37
YGO State Championship Mississippi Dragons Chris Waters 5th - 8th Place Dragon $112.52
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $86.85
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Noah Sharpe 1st Place Lightsworn $85.43
YGO State Championship Minnesota Psychic Traptrix Artifacts Jonah Roth 2nd Place Artifact $105.68
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Chan Vang 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $85.82
YGO State Championship Minnesota Ghostrick Hand Artifacts Ryne Hanson 3rd - 4th Place Ghostrick $104.53
YGO State Championship Minnesota Infernities Morgan Davis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $102.83
YGO State Championship Minnesota Fire Fist Hand Traptrix Matthew Killinger 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $66.95
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Austin Smith 5th - 8th Place Artifact $119.77
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Brian Huro 5th - 8th Place Artifact $73.29
YGO State Championship Michigan Hand Spirits Kyle Warfield 1st Place Hand $107.64
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Zachary Hajjar Stewart 2nd Place Traptrix $109.27
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jordan Asker 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $68.48
YGO State Championship Michigan Spellbooks Travis Hilliard 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $134.45
YGO State Championship Michigan Lightsworn Rulers Matthew Sheldon 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $90.87
YGO State Championship Michigan Constellars Kyle Wright 5th - 8th Place Constellar $105.43
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Artifacts Colton Dale Westran 5th - 8th Place Artifact $76.26
YGO State Championship Michigan Inzektors Thomas F Darrah II 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $96.31
YGO State Championship Maine Traptrix Hand Artifacts Bruce Breedlove 1st Place Traptrix $80.84
YGO State Championship Maine Evols Garrick Bartlett 2nd Place Evolsaur $80.33
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Jeff Colpitts 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $95.78
YGO State Championship Maine Evilswarm Leoncio Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $83.38
YGO State Championship Maine Mermails Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Mermail $132.67
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Rulers Kyle Ames 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $106.35
YGO State Championship Maine Inzektors Joshua Boston 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $58.96
YGO State Championship Maine Exodia Lucas Gauthier 5th - 8th Place Exodia $70.41
YGO State Championship Idaho Fire Fist Traptrix Luther Yu 1st Place Fire Fist $61.17
YGO State Championship Idaho Mermail Artifacts Levi Hartman 2nd Place Mermail $163.69
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Timothy Clayden 3rd - 4th Place Hand $124.30
YGO State Championship Idaho Lightsworn Rulers Zlatko Novakovic 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $86.78
YGO State Championship Idaho Madolches Dylan Robert James Jewett 5th - 8th Place Madolche $124.65
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Amien Bayat-Mokhtari 5th - 8th Place Artifact $97.73
YGO State Championship Idaho Gravekeepers John Skogsberg 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $89.89
YGO State Championship Idaho Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Ancient $96.29
YGO State Championship Florida Hand Traptrix Worms Kevin Bergano 1st Place Traptrix $95.38
YGO State Championship Florida Bujins Parker Chester 2nd Place Bujin $110.71
YGO State Championship Florida Mythic Rulers Alexander Nelson 3rd - 4th Place Mythic Ruler $146.38
YGO State Championship Florida Lightsworn Rulers Donny Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $106.67
YGO State Championship Florida Ninja Hieratics Chris White 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $87.27
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Maguire 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $114.12
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Sanders 5th - 8th Place Artifact $128.44
YGO State Championship Florida Des Frog OTK Bobby Kenny 5th - 8th Place Frog $129.55
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tim Blair 1st Place Traptrix $131.14
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Daniel Trinh 2nd Place Traptrix $120.11
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Geargia David Knauff 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $93.01
YGO State Championship Arkansas Machina Gadgets Kameron Westmoore 3rd - 4th Place Machina $74.33
YGO State Championship Arkansas Bujins Zack barker 5th - 8th Place Bujin $125.78
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Madolches Mathew Johnson 5th - 8th Place Madolche $120.90
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Jason Wright 5th - 8th Place Mermail $163.30
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Douglass Spice 5th - 8th Place Mermail $160.42
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifact Noah Bsiso 1st Place Traptrix $112.57
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Aaron Levy 2nd Place Sylvan $121.94
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts John Huff III 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $79.19
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts Paul Crumm 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $99.27
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Jeremy Crow 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $101.43
YGO State Championship Tennessee Scraps Michael Turner 5th - 8th Place Scrap $115.33
YGO State Championship Tennessee Des Frog OTK Jeremy Hayes 5th - 8th Place Frog $89.00
YGO State Championship Tennessee Mermails Jake Watson 5th - 8th Place Mermail $158.55
YGO State Championship Connecticut Mermails Anderson Huang 1st Place Mermail $109.90
YGO State Championship Connecticut Lightsworn Stephen Bryan 2nd Place Lightsworn $102.23
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Philip Pena 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $132.65
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Juan Correa 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $92.28
YGO State Championship Connecticut Frog Monarchs Kevin J. Jiles 5th - 8th Place Monarch $77.83
YGO State Championship Connecticut Raccoons Ben Pipernos 5th - 8th Place Raccoon $112.38
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Michael Yang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $134.33
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Roberto Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $103.98
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place Infernity $97.74
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail Sehabi Khareddine 1st - 16th Place Mermail $147.43
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place Geargia $92.46
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Joseph Giorlando 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $105.30
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Desmond Johnson 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $93.02
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place Geargia $103.52
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail James Guerrero 1st - 16th Place Mermail $114.57
ARG Circuit Series Championship Karakuri Geargia Larry Musgrove 1st - 16th Place Geargia $109.30
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Roman Weldon 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $116.70
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Parker Roberson 1st - 16th Place Infernity $124.37
ARG Circuit Series Championship Bujin Jeff Jones 1st - 16th Place Bujin $91.02
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Ali Yassine 1st - 16th Place Infernity $107.35
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Adrian Sean Shakir 1st - 16th Place HAT $108.93
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Frazier Smith 1st - 16th Place Artifact $115.38
ARG Circuit Series Championship Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 1st - 16th Place Fire King $28.46
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Matthew Nistico 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $119.64
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifact Deon Akridge 2nd Place Traptrix $117.88
WCQ - North America Traptrix Tech Artifacts Jimmy Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $106.36
WCQ - North America Mythic Rulers Tahmid Zaman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $159.55
WCQ - North America Infernities Sehabi Kheireddine 5th - 8th Place Infernity $142.52
WCQ - North America Hand Madolches Joe Slone 9th - 16th Place Madolche $132.75
WCQ - North America Sylvans Patrick Hoban 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $118.84
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Alexander Muts 17th - 32nd Place Lightsworn $106.86
WCQ - North America Spellbooks Manav Dawar 17th - 32nd Place Spellbook $132.20
WCQ - North America Sylvans Philip Pena 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $139.33
WCQ - North America Sylvans Steve Klaus 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $122.90
WCQ - North America Geargia Jorge Jiminez 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $93.75
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Jesse Flores 33rd - 64th Place Lightsworn $92.75
WCQ - North America Geargia Chris LeBlanc 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $65.65
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Frazier Smith 33rd - 64th Place Artifact $106.08
WCQ - North America Too Cute Too Furious Pasquale Crociata 17th - 32nd Place Frog $129.08
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifacts Korey McDuffie 1st Place Traptrix $130.08
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tej Trivedi 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $86.73
WCQ - North America Bujins Jad Chehab 33rd - 64th Place Bujin $112.37
WCQ - North America Geargia Brandon Wigley 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $110.61
WCQ - North America Koa'ki Meiru Fire Fist Jeff Jones Top 32 Fire Fist $96.71
WCQ - Europe Bujins Andrea Zenari 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $112.95
WCQ - Europe Tribute Stun Luis Cossio 3rd - 4th Place Tribute Stun $53.06
WCQ - Europe Hand Geargia Kevin Brandt 9th - 16th Place Geargia $69.27
WCQ - Central America Mermails Jose Lagunez 1st Place Mermail $146.43
WCQ - Central America Hand Madolche Cristian Alexis Romero Soto 5th - 8th Place Madolche $142.45
WCQ - Central America Lightsworn Rulers Galileo De Obaldia 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn $116.67
YCS - Atlanta Georgia Gishki Turbo Renfris 17th - 32nd Place Gishki $93.70