×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



July 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YGO State Championship Utah Madolches Arron Burign 1st Place Madolche $102.23
YGO State Championship Utah Evilswarm Kentaro Okado 2nd Place Evilswarm $115.43
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Chrispother Quinones- Ortega 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $132.56
YGO State Championship Utah Bujins DJ Katter 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $101.31
YGO State Championship Utah Mythic Rulers Jordan Venemon 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $95.56
YGO State Championship Utah Lightsworn Rulers Anthony Chiechi 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $55.85
YGO State Championship Utah Sylvans Michael Zhang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $149.14
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Omei Vadipour 5th - 8th Place Mermail $147.94
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Chester Carson 1st Place Traptrix $99.24
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brandon Binns 2nd Place Traptrix $97.92
YGO State Championship South Dakota Lightsworn Rulers Tyler Rosenbaum 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $97.73
YGO State Championship South Dakota Spellbooks Patrick Trevett 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $126.43
YGO State Championship South Dakota T.G. Stun Hunter Collins 5th - 8th Place T.G. $73.71
YGO State Championship South Dakota Mermails Ben Willis 5th - 8th Place Mermail $127.45
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Andres Flores 5th - 8th Place Artifact $96.63
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Stephan Reiter 5th - 8th Place Artifact $84.13
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Rosty Elkun 1st Place Infernity $135.17
YGO State Championship Ohio Hieratic Rulers Lex Wingate 2nd Place Hieratic $111.50
YGO State Championship Ohio Spirits Michael Edrial 3rd - 4th Place Spirit $93.90
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix James Frazier 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $95.32
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $113.34
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Malone 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $110.88
YGO State Championship Ohio Hand Geargia Andrew Paller 5th - 8th Place Geargia $104.52
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Darelle Lewis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $132.72
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Russel S. Dubarry 1st Place Artifact $97.21
YGO State Championship New York Bujins Stefan Halstead 2nd Place Bujin $104.82
YGO State Championship New York Fire Fist Traptrix Akeem Abrahim 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $99.47
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Aleksander Roytburd 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $96.06
YGO State Championship New York Hand Madolches Miriam Viva 5th - 8th Place Madolche $126.69
YGO State Championship New York Sylvans Jeffon Greene 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $117.23
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Geargia Giovanni Del Moral 5th - 8th Place Geargia $90.83
YGO State Championship New York Lightsworn Rulers Cecilio Duran 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $0.00
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Mermails Timothy Velastegui 1st Place Mermail $137.81
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dakota Lynch 2nd Place Traptrix $100.12
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Harpies Evan Russo 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $93.74
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Madolches Liam Duncan 3rd - 4th Place Madolche $119.83
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Karakuri Geargia Kyle Sims 5th - 8th Place Geargia $81.36
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sam Romano 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $113.49
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Evilswarm Connor Hammond 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $96.68
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Spellbooks Nicholas Holmes 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $108.60
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Andrew Ocheltree 1st Place Noble Knight $113.17
YGO State Championship Nevada Karakuri Geargia Mikhail Martinez 2nd Place Karakuri $101.05
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jose Frias 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $85.56
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Will Leo 3rd - 4th Place Noble Knight $112.93
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Davis 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $89.30
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Christian Razon 5th - 8th Place Artifact $94.16
YGO State Championship Nevada Infernities Zachary Kane 5th - 8th Place Infernity $106.03
YGO State Championship Nevada Artifact Mermails Jeep Gronnebek 5th - 8th Place Mermail $0.00
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Franklin Mckenzie 1st Place Traptrix $110.10
YGO State Championship Nebraska Mermails Dillon Bauman 2nd Place Mermail $113.56
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Born 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $79.78
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Ben Eisenberg 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $100.72
YGO State Championship Nebraska Gravekeepers Bryant Grimminger 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $119.81
YGO State Championship Nebraska Lightsworn Rulers Jake Maddox 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $106.77
YGO State Championship Nebraska Dark World Wyatt Matulka 5th - 8th Place Dark World $137.48
YGO State Championship Nebraska Artifact Madolches Alex Marasco 5th - 8th Place Madolche $132.49
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix Hunder Watts Aron Barton 1st Place Traptrix $82.36
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix HERO Tyler Whitley 2nd Place Elemental $91.93
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Jeremy Hopper 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $94.72
YGO State Championship Mississippi Mermails Allen Pierce 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $140.44
YGO State Championship Mississippi Noble Knights Lane Cayson 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $98.61
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Dalton Patterson 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $95.53
YGO State Championship Mississippi Dragons Chris Waters 5th - 8th Place Dragon $111.39
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $85.40
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Noah Sharpe 1st Place Lightsworn $93.42
YGO State Championship Minnesota Psychic Traptrix Artifacts Jonah Roth 2nd Place Artifact $105.66
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Chan Vang 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $94.08
YGO State Championship Minnesota Ghostrick Hand Artifacts Ryne Hanson 3rd - 4th Place Ghostrick $149.96
YGO State Championship Minnesota Infernities Morgan Davis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $110.56
YGO State Championship Minnesota Fire Fist Hand Traptrix Matthew Killinger 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $71.28
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Austin Smith 5th - 8th Place Artifact $100.37
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Brian Huro 5th - 8th Place Artifact $81.75
YGO State Championship Michigan Hand Spirits Kyle Warfield 1st Place Hand $100.33
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Zachary Hajjar Stewart 2nd Place Traptrix $103.58
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jordan Asker 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $75.73
YGO State Championship Michigan Spellbooks Travis Hilliard 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $142.44
YGO State Championship Michigan Lightsworn Rulers Matthew Sheldon 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $109.09
YGO State Championship Michigan Constellars Kyle Wright 5th - 8th Place Constellar $106.50
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Artifacts Colton Dale Westran 5th - 8th Place Artifact $103.05
YGO State Championship Michigan Inzektors Thomas F Darrah II 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $113.53
YGO State Championship Maine Traptrix Hand Artifacts Bruce Breedlove 1st Place Traptrix $86.38
YGO State Championship Maine Evols Garrick Bartlett 2nd Place Evolsaur $86.35
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Jeff Colpitts 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $98.91
YGO State Championship Maine Evilswarm Leoncio Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $90.36
YGO State Championship Maine Mermails Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Mermail $147.61
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Rulers Kyle Ames 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $104.30
YGO State Championship Maine Inzektors Joshua Boston 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $89.96
YGO State Championship Maine Exodia Lucas Gauthier 5th - 8th Place Exodia $68.23
YGO State Championship Idaho Fire Fist Traptrix Luther Yu 1st Place Fire Fist $64.24
YGO State Championship Idaho Mermail Artifacts Levi Hartman 2nd Place Mermail $145.72
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Timothy Clayden 3rd - 4th Place Hand $116.07
YGO State Championship Idaho Lightsworn Rulers Zlatko Novakovic 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $92.66
YGO State Championship Idaho Madolches Dylan Robert James Jewett 5th - 8th Place Madolche $137.46
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Amien Bayat-Mokhtari 5th - 8th Place Artifact $103.14
YGO State Championship Idaho Gravekeepers John Skogsberg 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $105.05
YGO State Championship Idaho Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Ancient $99.04
YGO State Championship Florida Hand Traptrix Worms Kevin Bergano 1st Place Traptrix $99.85
YGO State Championship Florida Bujins Parker Chester 2nd Place Bujin $105.93
YGO State Championship Florida Mythic Rulers Alexander Nelson 3rd - 4th Place Mythic Ruler $123.48
YGO State Championship Florida Lightsworn Rulers Donny Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $95.26
YGO State Championship Florida Ninja Hieratics Chris White 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $91.58
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Maguire 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $111.32
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Sanders 5th - 8th Place Artifact $101.42
YGO State Championship Florida Des Frog OTK Bobby Kenny 5th - 8th Place Frog $136.62
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tim Blair 1st Place Traptrix $104.33
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Daniel Trinh 2nd Place Traptrix $132.33
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Geargia David Knauff 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $84.17
YGO State Championship Arkansas Machina Gadgets Kameron Westmoore 3rd - 4th Place Machina $80.27
YGO State Championship Arkansas Bujins Zack barker 5th - 8th Place Bujin $101.43
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Madolches Mathew Johnson 5th - 8th Place Madolche $122.97
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Jason Wright 5th - 8th Place Mermail $139.87
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Douglass Spice 5th - 8th Place Mermail $148.13
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifact Noah Bsiso 1st Place Traptrix $100.92
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Aaron Levy 2nd Place Sylvan $113.50
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts John Huff III 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $80.11
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts Paul Crumm 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $100.36
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Jeremy Crow 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $134.46
YGO State Championship Tennessee Scraps Michael Turner 5th - 8th Place Scrap $158.59
YGO State Championship Tennessee Des Frog OTK Jeremy Hayes 5th - 8th Place Frog $97.64
YGO State Championship Tennessee Mermails Jake Watson 5th - 8th Place Mermail $141.91
YGO State Championship Connecticut Mermails Anderson Huang 1st Place Mermail $112.17
YGO State Championship Connecticut Lightsworn Stephen Bryan 2nd Place Lightsworn $100.76
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Philip Pena 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $148.23
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Juan Correa 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $99.60
YGO State Championship Connecticut Frog Monarchs Kevin J. Jiles 5th - 8th Place Monarch $76.20
YGO State Championship Connecticut Raccoons Ben Pipernos 5th - 8th Place Raccoon $129.09
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Michael Yang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $123.10
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Roberto Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $97.05
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place Infernity $100.74
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail Sehabi Khareddine 1st - 16th Place Mermail $127.07
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place Geargia $100.33
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Joseph Giorlando 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $95.07
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Desmond Johnson 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $81.96
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place Geargia $108.05
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail James Guerrero 1st - 16th Place Mermail $105.82
ARG Circuit Series Championship Karakuri Geargia Larry Musgrove 1st - 16th Place Geargia $99.04
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Roman Weldon 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $106.07
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Parker Roberson 1st - 16th Place Infernity $129.17
ARG Circuit Series Championship Bujin Jeff Jones 1st - 16th Place Bujin $75.69
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Ali Yassine 1st - 16th Place Infernity $111.79
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Adrian Sean Shakir 1st - 16th Place HAT $100.52
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Frazier Smith 1st - 16th Place Artifact $96.51
ARG Circuit Series Championship Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 1st - 16th Place Fire King $23.91
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Matthew Nistico 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $101.15
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifact Deon Akridge 2nd Place Traptrix $112.51
WCQ - North America Traptrix Tech Artifacts Jimmy Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $96.69
WCQ - North America Mythic Rulers Tahmid Zaman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $132.33
WCQ - North America Infernities Sehabi Kheireddine 5th - 8th Place Infernity $141.94
WCQ - North America Hand Madolches Joe Slone 9th - 16th Place Madolche $126.73
WCQ - North America Sylvans Patrick Hoban 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $116.06
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Alexander Muts 17th - 32nd Place Lightsworn $107.22
WCQ - North America Spellbooks Manav Dawar 17th - 32nd Place Spellbook $122.54
WCQ - North America Sylvans Philip Pena 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $151.33
WCQ - North America Sylvans Steve Klaus 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $122.81
WCQ - North America Geargia Jorge Jiminez 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $94.70
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Jesse Flores 33rd - 64th Place Lightsworn $101.14
WCQ - North America Geargia Chris LeBlanc 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $73.84
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Frazier Smith 33rd - 64th Place Artifact $101.00
WCQ - North America Too Cute Too Furious Pasquale Crociata 17th - 32nd Place Frog $136.25
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifacts Korey McDuffie 1st Place Traptrix $120.15
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tej Trivedi 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $92.58
WCQ - North America Bujins Jad Chehab 33rd - 64th Place Bujin $106.17
WCQ - North America Geargia Brandon Wigley 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $0.00
WCQ - North America Koa'ki Meiru Fire Fist Jeff Jones Top 32 Fire Fist $90.32
WCQ - Europe Bujins Andrea Zenari 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $109.62
WCQ - Europe Tribute Stun Luis Cossio 3rd - 4th Place Tribute Stun $54.90
WCQ - Europe Hand Geargia Kevin Brandt 9th - 16th Place Geargia $74.06
WCQ - Central America Mermails Jose Lagunez 1st Place Mermail $142.37
WCQ - Central America Hand Madolche Cristian Alexis Romero Soto 5th - 8th Place Madolche $138.95
WCQ - Central America Lightsworn Rulers Galileo De Obaldia 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn $0.00
YCS - Atlanta Georgia Gishki Turbo Renfris 17th - 32nd Place Gishki $102.67