×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



September 2013
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
Regional - Reno Nevada Genex Mermails Kyle ??? 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Reno Nevada Dragon Rulers Hamilton Vo 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Reno Nevada Blue-Eyes Spellbooks John Hubbard 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $191.87
Regional - Reno Nevada Dragunity Rulers Lexus Wingate 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Regina Canada Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Guayaquil Ecuador Dragon Rulers Luis Andres Mora 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Guayaquil Ecuador Mermails Jonathan Oviedo 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Guayaquil Ecuador Dragon Ruler Plants Miguel Brito 5th - 8th Place Dragon $109.37
Regional - Crestwood Missouri Gravekeepers Tyler ??? 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $93.34
Regional - Crestwood Missouri Mermails Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Crestwood Missouri Evilswarm Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Charlotte North Carolina Madolches Dave Beitzel 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
Regional - Charlotte North Carolina T.G. Skill Drain Kevin Davis 5th - 8th Place T.G. --
Regional - Anaheim California Evilswarm Brian Canales 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragunity Rulers Patrick Hoban 1st Place Dragunity $150.59
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Scott Page 2nd Place Dragon $124.30
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Jerry Williams 3rd - 4th Place Dragon $130.60
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Chain Burn Jordan Pollack 3rd - 4th Place Chain Burn --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Spellbooks Carlos Medrano 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragunity Rulers Vincent Gillette 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Spellbooks Dalton Bousman 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Frazier Smith 5th - 8th Place Dragon $116.92
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Hieratics Paul Cooper 9th - 16th Place Hieratic --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Billy Brake 9th - 16th Place Dragon $111.77
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Justin Duren 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Brenden Beckmann 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Spellbooks Brady Brink 9th - 16th Place Spellbook --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Blackwings Fili Luna 9th - 16th Place Blackwing $96.39
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Spellbooks Oscar Zelaya 9th - 16th Place Spellbook --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Ft. Worth Texas Dragunity Rulers Desmond Johnson 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Spellbooks Austyn Ruoff 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Spellbooks Cody Lester 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Siguatepeque Honduras T.G. Agents Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place T.G. --
Regional - Santo Domingo Dominican Repu Constellar Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Constellar --
Regional - Santo Domingo Dominican Repu Final Countdown Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Final Countdown $56.10
Regional - Santiago Chile Genex Mermails Sebastian Salvatierra 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - San Salvador El Salvador Blue-Eyes Spellbooks Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $196.17
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Dragon Ruler Plants Donald Bookharts 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Dragunity Rulers Tyree Tinsley 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Quito Ecuador Apex Ninjas Andres Murillo 5th - 8th Place Valley --
Regional - Panama City Panama Spellbooks Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Maplewood Minnesota Spellbooks Michael Steinman 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Maplewood Minnesota Karakuri Geargia Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
Regional - Maplewood Minnesota Madolches Mark Miller 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Dragon Rulers w/ Crazy Traps! B Darnell Alexander 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Spellbooks Vince LaRosa 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Constellars A.J. ??? 5th - 8th Place Constellar --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Evilswarm Justin Shaft 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Rogelio Castro 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Infernities Tyler Collier 5th - 8th Place Infernity --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Evilswarm Ronald Kaplan 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers w/ Tetherwolf Edgar Quilantan 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Ruler Plants Jose Garcia 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Ruler Plants Darian Crevier 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Dragon Rulers Trevor Gunn 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Dartmouth Canada Evilswarm Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Dartmouth Canada Blackwings Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Blackwing --
Regional - Dartmouth Canada Spellbooks Scott ??? 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Dartmouth Canada Bujins Robert ??? 5th - 8th Place Bujin --
Regional - Calgary Canada Dragon Ruler Plants Justin Delhon 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Barquisimeto Venezuela Grandsoil Psychics Freider Perez 5th - 8th Place Psychic $93.71
Regional - Barquisimeto Venezuela Chain Burn Miguel Gonzalez 5th - 8th Place Chain Burn --
Regional - Barquisimeto Venezuela Fire Fists Manuel Vasquez 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
Regional - Anaheim California Dragon Rulers Pete Navarro 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Anaheim California Hieratic Rulers Shawn Medina 5th - 8th Place Hieratic --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Dragon Rulers Rosty Elkun 1st Place Dragon --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Dragon Rulers Jordan Winters 2nd Place Dragon --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Spellbooks Tedmund Uchigakiuchi 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook --
ARGCS Online Open 1 4-Axis Fire Fists Chancy Wigglestove 3rd - 4th Place Fire Fist --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Blackwings Thomas Vo 5th - 8th Place Blackwing --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Hieratic Rulers Jonathan Guillen 5th - 8th Place Hieratic --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Dragon Rulers Barret Keys 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Online Open 1 Dragunity Rulers Alexander Juneja 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Rulers Bo Tang 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Ruler Plants Galo Guillermo Orbea Davila 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Rulers Edward Kuang 1st Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Mermails Sorosh Saberian 2nd Place Mermail --
YCS - Toronto Canada Blackwings Sehabi Kheireddine 3rd - 4th Place Blackwing --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragunity Patrick Hoban 3rd - 4th Place Dragunity $142.27
YCS - Toronto Canada Spellbooks Loukas Peterson 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Ruler Plants w/ Lightsworn James Frazier 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Ruler Plants w/ Lightsworn Jordan Winters 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragunity Umar Haq 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
YCS - Toronto Canada Mermails James Guerrero 9th - 16th Place Mermail --
YCS - Toronto Canada Mermails Bobby Barone 9th - 16th Place Mermail --
YCS - Toronto Canada Spellbooks Frazier Smith 9th - 16th Place Spellbook --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Ruler Plants Thomas Mak 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Constellars Leo Chan 17th - 32nd Place Constellar --
YCS - Toronto Canada Evilswarm Sean Coovert 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm --
YCS - Toronto Canada Mermails Jack Ran 17th - 32nd Place Mermail --
YCS - Toronto Canada Perfect Herald Evan Waxman 17th - 32nd Place Perfect Herald $119.90
YCS - Toronto Canada Madolche David Wu 17th - 32nd Place Madolche --
YCS - Toronto Canada Evilswarm Michael Chung-Salomone 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm --
YCS - Toronto Canada 4-Axis Fire Fists Igor Bijelic 17th - 32nd Place Formation --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragunity Dale Bellido 17th - 32nd Place Dragunity --
YCS - Toronto Canada Spellbooks Kareem O'Brien 17th - 32nd Place Spellbook $182.13
YCS - Toronto Canada Evilswarm Victor Li 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm --
YCS - Toronto Canada Karakuri Geargia Chris Leblanc 17th - 32nd Place Geargia --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Rulers James Kim 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Dragon Rulers Jeffrey Cho 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - Toronto Canada Spellbooks Peter Martino 17th - 32nd Place Djinn --