×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



October 2013
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Vagelis Ferkos 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Evilswarm Ashley Bradbury 9th - 16th Place Evilswarm --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Luke Smythe 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England 4-Axis Fire Fist Jovhan Roberts 17th - 32nd Place Fire Fist $88.59
YCS - London England Chain Burn Matthew Thomson 17th - 32nd Place Chain Burn --
Regional - Montreal Canada Spellbooks Edward Charette 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Mesa Arizona Harpies James Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Harpie --
Regional - Mesa Arizona Spellbooks Jeremy Deutcmeister 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Mesa Arizona Mermails Jonathan S (?) 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Garden City Michigan Dragon Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Frederick Maryland Dragon Rulers Steffon Bizzell 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Frederick Maryland Traptrix Bobby Kenny 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $94.50
Regional - Frederick Maryland Dragon Rulers Paul Alston 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Patrick Rieder 1st Place Dragon $123.76
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Alpay Engin 2nd Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Michel Gruner 3rd - 4th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Joshua Schmidt 3rd - 4th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Jake McGee 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Aaron Henman 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragon Rulers Ido Marcus 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - London England Dragunity Rulers Darren O'Mara 17th - 32nd Place Dragunity $133.26
YCS - London England Dragunity Rulers Rocco Tamburlini 17th - 32nd Place Dragunity --
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Mermails Vinnie Silverman 5th - 8th Place Mermail $163.64
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Gravekeepers Andres Pinzon 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper --
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey 4-Axis Fire Fist Matthew Nicomini 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Dragon Rulers Phillip Pene 5th - 8th Place Dragon $109.90
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Dragon Rulers Tito Alias Maret 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Tej Trivedi 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Barrier Statue Anti-Meta Tyler Nolan 5th - 8th Place Anti-Metum $91.07
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Dragon Ruler Plants w/ LADD Edward Oebuler 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - W. Allis Wisconsin Spellbooks Darelle Lewis 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - W. Allis Wisconsin Infernities Vang Vue 5th - 8th Place Infernity --
Regional - W. Allis Wisconsin Evilswarm Tyler Peterson 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Tuscaloosa Alabama Dragunity Rulers Patrick Hoban 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Norcross Georgia Harpies Calvin Ruinard 9th - 16th Place Harpie $136.35
Regional - Houston Texas 4-Axis Fire Fist Eric Liu 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
Regional - Houston Texas Dragunity Rulers Cameron Neal 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Houston Texas Dragon Rulers Ricky Luu 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Hartford Connecticut Karakuri Geargia Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
Regional - Buenos Aires Argentina Constellars Mikayel Nikoghosyan 5th - 8th Place Constellar --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Lavals Jeremy Manausala 5th - 8th Place Laval --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Dragon Rulers Michael Forsyth 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Dragon Rulers Robert Scarpelli 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Dragon Rulers Christopher Whitaker 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Constellars Marquise Smith 5th - 8th Place Constellar --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Evilswarm Wilfred Worland 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Dragunity Rulers Eric Shen 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Fire Fists Taylor Kohn 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
Regional - Hartford Connecticut Dragunity Rulers Jad Chehab 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Xue Hao Hu 2nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragunity Rulers Lexus Wingate 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Sean Nguyen 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Antonio Gonzalez 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Alexander Juneja 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California 4-Axis Fire Fist Cameron Vanetti 17th - 32nd Place Fire Fist --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Dragon Rulers Heraclio Alvarez 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Alfredo Tiznado 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Dragunity Rulers Site Li 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Masked HERO Cody Mertz 5th - 8th Place HERO $92.84
Regional - San Antonio Texas Evilswarm Jaime Zarate 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Karakuri Geargia Christopher Martinez 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Dragon Rulers Arturo Carrillo 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - San Antonio Texas Atlantean Mermails Gerardo Castro 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Evilswarm Alex Muts 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Gusto Dragunity Nick Santucci 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Dragon Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Dragon Rulers Cristian Urena 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania T.G. Traptrix Steven Whoo 9th - 16th Place T.G. --
Regional - Norcross Georgia Dragunity Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Norcross Georgia Infernity Brandon Rainey 5th - 8th Place Infernity $78.70
Regional - Mendoza Argentina Evilswarm Nick Estoico 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Mendoza Argentina Teleport Karakuri Andrez Alvarez 5th - 8th Place Karakuri --
Regional - Mendoza Argentina Dark World Francisco Contreras 5th - 8th Place Dark World $92.77
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Dragunity Rulers Nick Tarrago 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Sam Jones 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Genex Mermails Jean Hernandez 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Lightsworn Zombies Tray Massengale 5th - 8th Place Zombie $93.01
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Spellbooks Jeff Pircher 5th - 8th Place Spellbook --
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Constellars Ambrose Jones 5th - 8th Place Constellar --
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Dragunity Rulers Phap Lam 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Des Moines Iowa Dragunity Rulers Austin Ruggeri 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Charlotte North Carolina Dragunity Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
Regional - Buenos Aires Argentina Lightray Lightsworn Jonathan Cardozo 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $64.71
Regional - Buenos Aires Argentina Fire Fists Cristian Lencina 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
Regional - Anaheim California Evilswarm Thierry Thang 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
Regional - Anaheim California Evilswarm Stephanos Portillo 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Evilswarm Eaton Guo 2nd Place Evilswarm --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragunity Rulers Steve Klaus 3rd - 4th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers Larry Musgrove 3rd - 4th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers George North 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Dominique Roberts 5th - 8th Place Dragon $112.21
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragunity Rulers Patrick Hoban 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragunity Rulers Desmond Johnson 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers Wesley Johnson 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers Frazier Smith 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers James Frazier 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers Mark Velez 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragunity Rulers Zachary Leverett 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragon Rulers Parker Roberson 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Blue-Eyes Dragon Rulers Nathan Ura 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Dragunity Rulers Tahmid Zaman 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
ARGCS Circuit Series - Columbus Ohio Constellars Sean McCabe 1st Place Constellar $66.39
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Billy Brake 3rd - 4th Place Dragon $131.11
YCS - San Mateo California Dragunity Rulers Denny Yu 3rd - 4th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragunity Rulers Christopher Welch 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Clayton Arvizu 5th - 8th Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragunity Rulers Stephen Klaus 5th - 8th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Assault Mode Dragon Rulers Ed Acepcion 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Evilswarm Gabriel Gonzalez 9th - 16th Place Evilswarm --
YCS - San Mateo California No-Temperance Prophecy Michael Klasel 9th - 16th Place Spellbook --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Jovanny Castillo 9th - 16th Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragunity Rulers Patrick Hoban 9th - 16th Place Dragunity --
YCS - San Mateo California Evilswarm Desmond Boyd 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm --
YCS - San Mateo California Evilswarm William Montes 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm --
YCS - San Mateo California Karakuri Geargia Jorge Romo 17th - 32nd Place Geargia --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Mario Ramos 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Scott Page 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Josh Graham 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Pete Navarro 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Logan Johnson 17th - 32nd Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Dragon Rulers Merlin Schumacher 1st Place Dragon --
YCS - San Mateo California Karakuri Geargia Christian Sagabaen 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
Regional - Seattle Washington Inzektors Nick Stilwill 5th - 8th Place Inzektor --
Regional - Guayaquil Ecuador Chain Beat Santiago Romero 5th - 8th Place Djinn --
Regional - Crestwood MO Infernities Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Infernity --