×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



June 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
WCQ - South America Machina Gadgets Rogger Antonio Vera Moran 1st Place Gadget $62.62
WCQ - Europe Mermails Eugen Heidt 1st Place Mermail $92.03
WCQ - Europe Lightsworn Rulers Marcel Burri 2nd Place Lightsworn $56.31
WCQ - Europe Spellbooks Niccolo Mazzoleni 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $73.30
WCQ - Europe Evilswarms Piyal Peiris 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $64.23
WCQ - Europe Mermails Alpay Engin 33rd - 64th Place Mermail $92.03
WCQ - Europe Spellbooks Floris Van Asch 33rd - 64th Place Spellbook $69.53
WCQ - Europe Sylvans Kim Van Campenhoudt 33rd - 64th Place Sylvan $102.04
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Rulers Kyle Botelho 1st Place Mythic Ruler $82.53
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Christian Georges 2nd Place Geargia $74.06
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Lightsworn Rulers Patrick Hoban 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $56.49
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Ned Salkovitch 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $64.07
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Sylvans Joe Giorlando 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $78.36
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Luke Feeney 5th - 8th Place Geargia $73.40
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Hand Madolches Nicholas Ma 5th - 8th Place Madolche $149.62
ARGCS Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Tommy Rowe 5th - 8th Place Geargia $67.06
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Inzektor Artifacts Wesley Johnson 1st - 15th Place Inzektor $81.03
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Bujin Hao Nguyen 1st - 15th Place Bujin $55.63
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Lightsworn Dragon Rulers Patrick Hoban 1st - 15th Place Dragon $51.46
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Karakuri Geargia Reinaldo Lainez 1st - 15th Place Geargia $47.58
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Sylvan Joseph Giorlando 1st - 15th Place Sylvan $75.27
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Lightsworn Dragon Rulers Ben Leverett 1st - 15th Place Dragon $51.37
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Evilswarm Nicholas Gulnick 1st - 15th Place Evilswarm $57.46
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Jake Phinney 1st - 15th Place Geargia $69.29
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Luke Feeney 1st - 15th Place Geargia $72.91
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Madolche Nicholas Ma 1st - 15th Place Madolche $65.11
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Christian Georges 1st - 15th Place Geargia $73.57
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Tommy Rowe 1st - 15th Place Geargia $66.57
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Geargia Ned Salkovich 1st - 15th Place Geargia $62.40
ARG Circuit Series Philadelphia Traptrix Fire Fists Jordano Ibrahim 1st - 15th Place Fire Fist $82.40
Regional - Norcross Georgia Fire Fist Hands Satcher Adams 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $64.95
Regional - Madison Tennessee Hieratic Rulers Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $68.58
Regional - Madison Tennessee Sylvans Brandon Pearson Top 8 Sylvan $79.43
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Lightsworn Rulers Patrick Hoban 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $64.44
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Sylvans Edward Lee 1st Place Sylvan $81.96
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Hand Geargia Matt Kolenda 2nd Place Geargia $58.24
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Hand Geargia Aaron Furman 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $59.95
ARGCS Milwaukee Wisconsin Geargia Zach Savignano 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $58.68
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Infernities Tyler Collier 5th - 8th Place Infernity $60.28
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Traptrix Firefist Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Fire $73.68
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Hand Fire Fist Koa?ki Meiru Michael Klasel 5th - 8th Place Koa'ki $60.82
Regional - Tulsa Oklahoma Traptrix Artifacts Terry ??? 5th - 8th Place Artifact $103.63
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Madolches Joe White 5th - 8th Place Madolche $150.75
Regional - San Antonio Texas Hand Worms Miguel Ramos 5th - 8th Place Worm $61.54
Regional - Norcross Georgia Gustkraken Hieratics Robert Grgetic 5th - 8th Place Gishki $63.66
Regional - Montreal Canada Karakuri Geargia Ruo Chen Mo 5th - 8th Place Geargia $67.79
Regional - Montreal Canada Evols Giulio Navarroli 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $64.57
Regional - Louisville Kentucky Frog Monarchs Caleb Cosby 5th - 8th Place Frog $74.81
Regional - Garden City Michigan Reversal Quiz Michael Washington 5th - 8th Place Reversal Quiz $69.37
National Championship - Netherlands Traptrix Hand Artifacts Stephan Kohler 5th - 8th Place Artifact $100.58
National Championship - Netherlands Mermails Stephan Sluis 5th - 8th Place Mermail $87.88
National Championship - Italy Traptrix Hand Artifacts Matteo Bruschi 1st Place Artifact $99.58
National Championship - Italy Inzektors Perosa Marco 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $63.11
National Championship - Italy Hand Madolches Stefano Barbieri 17th - 32nd Place Madolche $148.04
National Championship - Germany Geargia Patrick Haggert 2nd Place Geargia $64.60
National Championship - Germany Mermails Christoph Blaurock 5th - 8th Place Mermail $89.79
National Championship - Germany Hand Traptrix Oliver Lukenda 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $70.65
National Championship - Germany Infernities Ali Kadouh 9th - 16th Place Infernity $70.96
National Championship - Germany Sylvans Duc Grasse 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $73.18
National Championship - Germany Traptrix Hand Artifacts Lukas Prinz 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $109.72
National Championship - Germany Frog Monarchs Norman Wilde 17th - 32nd Place Monarch $72.64
National Championship - Germany Mermails Ruaid Ali Daud 17th - 32nd Place Mermail $85.53
National Championship - Germany Geargia Niclas Leichnitz 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $66.18
National Championship - Germany Infernities Tim Rettig 33rd - 64th Place Infernity $56.86
National Championship - Germany Hand Geargia Marcel Rambo 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $63.22
National Championship - Germany Madolches Gavin Tse 33rd - 64th Place Madolche $148.93
National Championship - Germany Evilswarm Johannes Ubricht 33rd - 64th Place Evilswarm $64.56
National Championship - Denmark Hand Madolches Mas ??? 2nd Place Madolche $168.46
National Championship - Denmark Sylvans Sander ??? 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $59.91
National Championship - Denmark Spellbooks Marius ??? 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $83.13
National Championship - Denmark Bujins Casper F ??? 5th - 8th Place Bujin $56.70
National Championship - Denmark Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jakob B. 5th - 8th Place Artifact $99.55
National Championship - Denmark Sylvans Michael V. ??? 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $80.17
National Championship - Denmark Fire Kings Albert ??? 5th - 8th Place Fire King $69.09
ARGCS Milwaukee Chain Burn Nick Lemke 1st - 14th Place Chain Burn $51.34
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Mark Miller 1st - 14th Place Geargia $52.65
ARGCS Milwaukee Spellbooks AJ Jones 1st - 14th Place Spellbook $84.21
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Brandon Wigley 1st - 14th Place Geargia $61.14
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Rostislav Elkun 1st - 14th Place Geargia $69.46
ARGCS Milwaukee Sylvans Hin Ting lee 1st - 14th Place Sylvan $73.80
ARGCS Milwaukee Dragon Rulers Patrick Hoban 1st - 14th Place Dragon $72.47
ARGCS Milwaukee Nurse Burn Andrew Witt 1st - 14th Place Nurse Burn $76.86
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Zach Savignano 1st - 14th Place Geargia $54.00
ARGCS Milwaukee HAT Josh Duges 1st - 14th Place Artifact $90.31
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Matt Kolenda 1st - 14th Place Geargia $47.11
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Aaron Furman 1st - 14th Place Geargia $57.23
ARGCS Milwaukee Geargia Brandon Ball 1st - 14th Place Geargia $73.21
ARGCS Milwaukee Spellbooks Dalton Bousman 1st - 14th Place Spellbook $88.31
National Championship - Portugal Dark World Gleb Trubitcoi 3rd - 4th Place Dark World $82.84
National Championship - Portugal Traptrix Hand Artifacts Joao Martins 5th - 8th Place Artifact $84.25
National Championship - Portugal Traptrix Hand Artifacts Andre Lucas 9th - 16th Place Traptrix $90.80
National Championship - Portugal Mermails Pedro Fernandes 9th - 16th Place Mermail $86.31
National Championship - Portugal Mythic Rulers Bernardo Guerreiro 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $81.39
National Championship - Belgium Infernities Bernard Jean-lou 1st Place Infernity $70.20
National Championship - Belgium Evilswarm Ho-Ming Wong 2nd Place Evilswarm $62.34
National Championship - Belgium Spellbooks Max van Nijverseel 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $86.12
Regional - Atlantic City New Jersey Hand Gravekeepers Andres Alexander Pinzon Duran 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $57.21
National Championship - Turkey Chain Burn Sinan J. Ozkillic 5th - 8th Place Chain Burn $38.00
National Championship - Sweden Hand Madolches Sohrab Khogasteh 3rd - 4th Place Madolche $145.96
National Championship - Serbia Geargia Dahrin Rakic 1st Place Geargia $68.78
National Championship - Poland Traptrix Artifacts Przemyslaw Strzalka 1st Place Artifact $104.57
National Championship - Poland Mermails Dustin Hurtado 2nd Place Mermail $83.66
National Championship - Poland Bujins Lech Krawczyk 2nd Place Bujin $49.66
National Championship - Poland Bujins Wojtek Heleniak 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $54.22
National Championship - Poland Hand Geargia Oskar Rolewicz 5th - 8th Place Geargia $61.04
National Championship - Poland Constellar Artifacts Kamil Szpajcher 5th - 8th Place Constellar $72.34
National Championship - Peru Traptrix Hand Artifacts Gerardo Delgado 1st Place Artifact $103.40
National Championship - Peru Evilswarm Ricardo De La Cruz 2nd Place Evilswarm $55.21
National Championship - Peru Chaos Agents Jose Cumpa 3rd - 4th Place Chaos $70.68
National Championship - Peru Bujins Alex Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $63.59
National Championship - Peru Bujins Diego Castillo 5th - 8th Place Bujin $60.98
National Championship - Peru Mythic Ruler Plants Jorge Mendoza 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $65.77
National Championship - Peru Traptrix Hand Artifacts Cristian Alvarado 5th - 8th Place Artifact $107.88
National Championship - Peru Hand Madolches Alonzo Yahya 5th - 8th Place Madolche $150.97
National Championship - Germany Bujins Matthias Lempa 1st Place Bujin $49.54
National Championship - Ecuador Karakuri Geargia Jhon Guerrero 1st Place Geargia $50.00
National Championship - Ecuador Bujins Javier Amores 2nd Place Bujin $61.48
National Championship - Ecuador Traptrix Hand Artifacts Luis A. Mora 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $104.57
National Championship - Ecuador Karakuri Geargia Garbriel Armas 5th - 8th Place Geargia $48.57
National Championship - Ecuador Ghostrick Madolches Diego Cordova 5th - 8th Place Madolche $132.11
National Championship - Ecuador Spellbooks Paul Caceres 9th - 16th Place Spellbook $71.87
National Championship - Bulgaria Gladiator Beasts Duelist Unknown 1st Place Gladiator $69.33
National Championship - Bulgaria Infernities Duelist Unknown 9th - 16th Place Infernity $52.49
National Championship - Brazil Hand Madolches Nobile Silva 1st Place Madolche $147.52
National Championship - Brazil Lightsworn Rulers Samir Boadaid 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $63.34
National Championship - Brazil Hand Mermails Henrique Wu 5th - 8th Place Mermail $88.72
National Championship - Belgium Lightsworn Rulers Alexey Reva 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $67.41
National Championship - Argentina Geargia Julian Astolfo 1st Place Geargia $59.96
National Championship - Argentina Chaos Dragons Luciano Soto 2nd Place Black $56.30
National Championship - Argentina Chain Burn Sebastian Rubiano 3rd - 4th Place Chain Burn $67.50
National Championship - Argentina Hand Geargia Ignacio Cano 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $42.59
National Championship - Argentina Mermails Alejandro Capra 5th - 8th Place Mermail $99.63
National Championship - Argentina Bujins Alex Panichevich 5th - 8th Place Bujin $59.14
National Championship - Argentina Hand Madolches Nicholas Shimura 5th - 8th Place Madolche $140.19
National Championship - Argentina Evilswarm Facundo Rissetto 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $60.55
Regional - Toronto Canada Hand Geargias Joe Andrees 5th - 8th Place Geargia $64.97
Regional - Toronto Canada Evols Hanko Chow 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $83.47
Regional - Toronto Canada Watt Hunders Emmad Fajem 9th - 16th Place Watt Hunder $68.79
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Geargia Zach Savignano 5th - 8th Place Geargia $61.95
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Nurse Burn Andy Witt 5th - 8th Place Nurse Burn $85.75
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Traptrix Hand Artifacts Peter Szczawinski 5th - 8th Place Artifact $102.76
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Hieratic Rulers Ryan Fletcher 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $78.33
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Infernities Eddie Izquierdo 5th - 8th Place Infernity $75.88
Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Traptrix Hand Artifacts McKenzie Franklin 5th - 8th Place Artifact $98.08
Regional - Colorado Springs Colorado Transmodify Fire Fist Justen Cox 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $96.70
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. Hand Geargias Aaron Furman 2nd Place Geargia $65.92
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. Geargia Tahmid Zaman 9th - 16th Place Geargia $61.47
ARGCS Circuit Series - Washington D.C. T.G. Madolches Nate Forte 1st Place Madolche $154.88