×

Set Preferred Currency

Powered by Yugioh Prices


Get 10% back in store credit when purchasing sealed packs, or singles on TCGplayer
(Ends May 17 at 11:00 PM)
We are a participant in the Ebay Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Ebay.com and affiliated sites.

March 2023
Decks
Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
WCQ Regional Tirana Swordsoul Tenyi Lorin Kraja 1st Place Swordsoul $147.83
WCQ Regional Tirana Generaider Alban Luga 2nd Place Generaider $91.44
WCQ Regional Tirana Branded Despia Mergim Maliqi 3rd Place Despia $177.61
WCQ Regional Tirana Traptrix Landi Miri 4th Place Traptrix $65.08
Regional - Rio de Janeiro Brazil Generaider Marcello Alves Top 8 Generaider $347.98
Regional - Omaha Nebraska Kashtira Nathan Mills 2nd Place Kashtira $375.06
Regional - Omaha Nebraska Kashtira Denny Vu 3rd Place Kashtira $375.86
Regional - Omaha Nebraska Kaiju Branded Despia Lucas Sacco 4th Place Kaiju $209.40
Regional - Omaha Nebraska Drytron Tyler Trizila 6th Place Drytron $326.70
Regional - Omaha Nebraska 60-Card Adventurer Synchro Spright Bruce Menard 7th Place Synchro $405.49
Regional - Omaha Nebraska Kashtira Pj Delaney 8th Place Kashtira $377.77
Regional - Santiago Chile Swordsoul Tenyi Felipe Encinas 17th Place Tenyi $116.31
Regional - Kissimmee Florida Rikka Sunavalon Bradley Wallace 4th Place Sunavalon $279.09
Regional - Indianapolis Indiana Kashtira Elijah Green 2nd Place Kashtira $495.82
Regional - Houston Texas Kashtira Michael Tamez 1st Place Kashtira $358.85
Regional - Houston Texas Adventurer Plunder Patroll Brandon Bain Top 8 Adventurer $86.19
Regional - Houston Texas Danger! Dark World Jean Arroyo Top 8 Dark World $82.76
Regional - Houston Texas Mathmech Jordan Al Salihi Top 8 Mathmech $112.24
YCS - Lima Peru Adventurer Spright Jhon Guerrero 1st Place Spright $294.47
YCS - Lima Peru Adventurer Spright Nestor Huanacuni 2nd Place Spright $263.09
YCS - Lima Peru Adventurer Spright Nestor Huanacuni 2nd Place Spright $244.03
YCS - Lima Peru Adventurer Salamangreat Jose Castillo Top 4 Salamangreat $98.86
YCS - Lima Peru Runick Plunder Patroll Michel Verrisimo Top 8 Plunder Patroll $67.19
YCS - Lima Peru Runick Naturia Phelipe Da Hora Top 8 Naturia $163.84
YCS - Lima Peru Labrynth Arnold Nadaban Top 8 Labrynth $211.44
YCS - Lima Peru Floowandereeze André Chavez Curioso Top 8 Floowandereeze $240.37
YCS - Lima Peru Kashtira Jesse Kotton Top 16 Kashtira $338.57
YCS - Lima Peru Kashtira Paulo Goncalves Top 16 Kashtira $393.60
YCS - Lima Peru Kashtira Raphael Neven Top 16 Kashtira $398.34
YCS - Lima Peru Bystial Dragon Link Carlos Santivanez Top 32 Bystial $160.01
YCS - Lima Peru Marincess Shannon Long Top 32 Marincess $104.87
YCS - Lima Peru Traptrix Renato Alfaro Top 32 Traptrix $105.48
YCS - Lima Peru Ishizu Tearlaments Raul Villafuerte Top 32 Tearlaments $214.03
Remote Duel Extravaganza Bystial Dragon Link Matthew Bauer Top 4 Bystial $1,192.82
OTS Championship Tirana Predaplant Branded Emil Dokle 1st Place Predaplant $108.99
OTS Championship Tirana Bystial Branded Klajdi Karaj 2nd Place Bystial $125.69
OTS Championship Tirana Runick Naturia Sherif Lewis 3rd Place Naturia $126.00
OTS Championship Tirana Phantom Knights Landi Miri 4th Place Phantom Knight $94.20
Dark Sphere OTS Championship Traptrix Jude Alexander Fowler 1st Place Traptrix $114.75