×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



Date Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Michael State 2nd Place SPYRAL $637.23
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando SPYRAL Alyse Davis Top 16 SPYRAL $1,082.63
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Danger! Lunalight Noah Beygelman Top 16 Lunalight $619.92
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Salamangreat Joe Bogli Top 16 Salamangreat $406.76
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando Cyber Dragon Orcust Blair Hunter Top 16 Orcust $420.49
January 2020 Pro-Play Tour - Orlando True King Dinosaurs Stephen Bronder Top 16 True King Dino $689.73
January 2020 Regional - Stevenage UK Altergeist Adam Black 5th Place Altergeist $662.33
January 2020 Regional - Folkstone England Shaddoll Dinosaurs Ridhwan Talukdar 3rd Place Shaddoll $405.99
January 2020 Regional - Folkstone England Danger! Lunalight Giles Dale 4th Place Lunalight $382.98
January 2020 Regional - Athens Greece Scrap SPYRAL Vassilis Stamatiadis Top 8 SPYRAL $570.17
January 2020 Regional - Stevenage UK Anti-Meta Jasper Impey Top 32 Anti-Metum $213.33
January 2020 Regional - Scarborough Ontario Mythical Endymion Steven Trifunoski 5th Place Endymion $314.28
January 2020 Regional - Valladolid Mexico Magicians' SPYRAL Jorge Longarte 1st Place Magician $546.25
January 2020 Regional - Lock Haven Pennsylvania Dark Magician Teamsamuraix1 35th Place Magician $657.04
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Corey Ganje 1st Place Sky Striker $586.83
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Mythical Endymion Yury Milenkov 3rd Place Endymion $369.76
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Thunder Dragon Alex Berlemon Top 16 Thunder $487.20
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Joshua Glen Top 16 Salamangreat $606.44
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Striker Scrap Orcust Max Galettis Top 16 Sky Striker $537.43
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Pendulum Magicians Harrison Kneeshaw Top 32 Magician $333.80
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Isaac Stott Top 32 Salamangreat $409.89
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Bohdan Temnyk Top 32 Sky Striker $448.93
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia World Chalice Dino Spasovski Top 32 World $359.29
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker True Draco Derek Connelly Top 32 True Draco $336.60
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Sky Striker Orcust Leroy Onuoha Top 32 Sky Striker $418.56
January 2020 YCS - Sydney Australia Salamangreat Peter Mitro Top 32 Salamangreat $533.86
January 2020 Regional - Dublin Ireland Gravekeepers Evan Smith 15th Place Gravekeeper $240.17
January 2020 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Infernoids Antonio Aguilar 2nd Place Infernoid $762.16
January 2020 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Mekk-Knight Invoked Nicholas Pitts 3rd Place Mekk-Knight $716.87
January 2020 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Striker Synchron Orcust Joey Linch Top 8 Synchro $268.07
January 2020 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Traptrix Kevin Bortle Top 8 Traptrix $309.21
January 2020 Regional - Shreveport Louisiana Sky Striker Orcust Kobe Short Top 8 Sky Striker $455.32
January 2020 Regional - Prince George Canada Endymion Orcust Striker Jayden Nowell Top 8 Endymion $200.26
January 2020 Regional - Hollywood Florida BA Predaplant Orcust Christian Castro 5th Place Burning Abyss $490.09
January 2020 Regional - Hollywood Florida Burning Abyss Nikita L 22nd Place Burning Abyss $494.54
January 2020 Regional - Columbus Ohio Striker Lightsworn Orcust John Wilkin 8th Place Lightsworn $228.12
January 2020 Regional - Cardiff Wales Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $493.35
January 2020 Regional - Cardiff Wales Orcust Jamie Walkinshaw 6th Place Orcust $423.75
January 2020 Regional - Cardiff England Sky Striker Orcust Lewis Cupoli 5th Place Sky Striker $493.35
January 2020 Regional - Duluth Georgia Cyber Dragons Jason Templeton 20th Place Cyber $405.77
January 2020 Regional - Duluth Georgia Paleozoic Frogs Cliff Morris 3rd Place Frog $769.61
January 2020 Regional - St. Jansteen Netherlands BA Block Dragon Joshua Oosters 2nd Place Burning Abyss $361.43
January 2020 Regional - Rosemont Illinois Salamangreat Ryan Yu 1st Place Salamangreat $663.34
January 2020 Regional - Rosemont Illinois Subterror Guru Control Tyler Hoglund 3rd Place Subterror $622.18
January 2020 Regional - Rosemont Illinois Altergeist Anthony Accettura 4th Place Altergeist $618.93
January 2020 Regional - Rosemont Illinois Pure Thunder Dragons Marek Jellen 9th Place Thunder $493.14
January 2020 Regional - Rosemont Illinois Endymion Pendulum FTK Paul Cooper 16th Place Endymion $309.10
January 2020 Regional - Houston Texas Sky Striker Orcust Andrew Lara 1st Place Sky Striker $478.92
January 2020 Regional - Houston Texas Dark SPYRAL Nick Petzold 9th Place SPYRAL $302.43
January 2020 Regional - Houston Texas Infernoids Christopher Corral 12th Place Infernoid $775.46