×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



May 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Bujins Luis Poma 9th - 16th Place Bujin $67.32
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Chain Beat $49.71
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Alvaro (?) 5th - 8th Place Artifact $127.08
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Sylvans Christopher Pobee-Mensah 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $80.74
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Bujins Chase Seidel 5th - 8th Place Bujin $78.43
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Geargia Aaron Smith 5th - 8th Place Geargia $62.13
Regional - Roanoke Virginia Mythic Rulers Patrick James 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $93.54
Regional - Moncton Canada Rank-Up Ghostricks Todd Tolbart 5th - 8th Place Ghostrick $72.86
Regional - Moncton Canada Bujins Thomas Burton 5th - 8th Place Bujin $69.29
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 5th - 8th Place Fire King $76.19
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Geargia Zac Savignano 5th - 8th Place Geargia $55.76
Regional - Menomonee Falls Wisconsin Mecha Phantom Beasts Don Johnson (?) 9th - 16th Place Phantom Knight $99.06
Regional - Brooklyn New York Hand Mythic Rulers Andrew Jacobs 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $99.53
Regional - Brooklyn New York Mermails Alexander Flamer 5th - 8th Place Mermail $137.51
National Championship - Czech Republic Scraps Ladislav Majer 3rd - 4th Place Scrap $87.38
National Championship - Czech Republic Evilswarm Michael Schodel 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $77.47
National Championship - Czech Republic Inzektors Bui Tan Duc 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $83.17
National Championship - Czech Republic Bujins Marek Jansky 5th - 8th Place Bujin $68.99
National Championship - Czech Republic Hand Madolches Polat Furkan 5th - 8th Place Madolche $197.86
National Championship - Czech Republic Karakuri Geargia Pham Tat 5th - 8th Place Geargia $66.10
National Championship - Colombia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Andres Torres 1st Place Artifact $113.00
National Championship - Colombia Hand Artifacts Alvaro Melgarejo 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $112.23
National Championship - Colombia Lightsworn Alejandro Prieto 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $66.47
National Championship - Bolivia Traptrix Hand Artifacts Francisco Castillo Saavedra 1st Place Artifact $119.96
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Cory Davis 1st Place Artifact $108.73
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Brandon Wigley 2nd Place Geargia $73.01
YGO Open Atlanta Dragon Rulers Desmond Johnson 3rd - 4th Place Dragon $105.71
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Jesus Silva 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $64.41
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Danny Brown 5th - 8th Place Artifact $122.31
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Ezie Smoot 5th - 8th Place Koa'ki $66.57
YGO Open Atlanta Bujin Ben Parker 5th - 8th Place Bujin $84.57
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Cave 5th - 8th Place Artifact $127.83
YGO Open Atlanta Harpie Hands Adam Hairston 9th - 16th Place Harpie $99.87
YGO Open Atlanta Fire Fist Hands Michael Patterson 9th - 16th Place Fire King $94.83
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts Casey Coker 9th - 16th Place Artifact $117.70
YGO Open Atlanta Geargia Owsley Tanner 9th - 16th Place Geargia $75.52
YGO Open Atlanta Dragon Rulers Cody Burns 9th - 16th Place Dragon $108.62
YGO Open Atlanta Hand Rulers Spencer Dukes 9th - 16th Place Hand $103.91
YGO Open Atlanta Traptrix Hand Artifacts David Rivera 9th - 16th Place Artifact $122.53
YGO Open Atlanta Infernities Brandon Rainey 9th - 16th Place Infernity $64.97
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Madolches Chris LeBlanc 1st Place Madolche $200.89
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hands Nick Blandin 2nd Place Traptrix $75.39
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Evilswarm Corey Roca 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $80.80
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mermails Chris Woolheater 5th - 8th Place Mermail $141.45
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Plant Rulers Adam Hutchins 5th - 8th Place Plant $95.78
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Bujins Victor Santana 9th - 16th Place Bujin $68.14
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hand Artifacts Mike Albanese 9th - 16th Place Artifact $126.42
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Artifacts Ned Salkovitch 9th - 16th Place Artifact $131.12
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Tahmid Zaman 17th - 32nd Place Geargia $68.09
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Geargia Matt Kolenda 17th - 32nd Place Geargia $68.96
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Hand Artifacts Titto Maret 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $126.61
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Evilswarm Nizar Sarhan 17th - 32nd Place Evilswarm $61.01
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Inzektors Jakob Smith 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor $69.18
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Infernities Joshua Lytle 17th - 32nd Place Infernity $59.37
YCS - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Traptrix Artifacts Mike Kinsley 17th - 32nd Place Artifact $118.68
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Geargia Taylor Terrill 5th - 8th Place Geargia $68.13
Regional - Taylorsville Utah Hand Artifacts Ricky Casanova 5th - 8th Place Artifact $120.04
Regional - San Jose California Lightsworn Rulers Daniel Arredando 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $62.29
Regional - San Jose California Lightsworn Spencer Stephen Deigert 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $73.20
Regional - San Jose California Geargia Mitchell R. Martin 5th - 8th Place Geargia $69.99
Regional - San Jose California Andy Yu Mermails 5th - 8th Place Mermail $145.72
Regional - San Jose California Traptrix Hand Artifacts Rostislav Elkun 5th - 8th Place Artifact $126.24
Regional - San Jose California Evilswarm Jesus Arturo Serrano 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $65.31
Regional - San Jose California Traptrix Hand Artifacts Denny Yu 5th - 8th Place Artifact $125.25
Regional - San Jose California Geargia Joseph Maestas 5th - 8th Place Geargia $64.58
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Noble Knights Wesley Loveland 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $96.52
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Fire Fist Hands Alejandro Cortez 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $71.25
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Madolches Lucas Lesine 5th - 8th Place Madolche $202.38
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Infernities Jose Penamante 5th - 8th Place Infernity $65.42
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Traptrix Hand Artifacts RJ Scarpelli 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $105.15
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Sylvans Ronald Wilson 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $105.77
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Evols John Leveille 5th - 8th Place Evolsaur $72.08
Regional - Lindenhurst Illinois Bujins Lucas Kopponehoefer 5th - 8th Place Bujin $70.31
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Hand Geargias Mike Merchant 5th - 8th Place Geargia $61.91
Regional - Lenexa Kansas AJ Jones Constellars 5th - 8th Place Constellar $75.80
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Infernities Josh Schaeffer 5th - 8th Place Infernity $59.49
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Sylvans Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $90.64
Regional - Lenexa Kansas Blackwings Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Blackwing $75.85
National Championship - United Kingdom Mermails Ben Sherman 1st Place Mermail $134.55
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Tom Paine 2nd Place Infernity $67.11
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Romas Sabaljauskas 3rd - 4th Place Infernity $86.42
National Championship - United Kingdom Harpies David Stephen 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $119.31
National Championship - United Kingdom Geargia Matthew Holt 9th - 16th Place Geargia $60.52
National Championship - United Kingdom Mythic Ruler Hands Jack Igo 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $110.63
National Championship - United Kingdom Spellbooks Scott Ross 9th - 16th Place Spellbook $87.78
National Championship - United Kingdom Bujins David Bunter 17th - 32nd Place Bujin $63.83
National Championship - United Kingdom Mythic Ruler Plants Rocco Tamboloni 17th - 32nd Place Mythic Ruler $88.49
National Championship - United Kingdom Infernities Shaun Godly 17th - 32nd Place Infernity $61.03
National Championship - United Kingdom Teleport Karakuri Benjamin Russell 17th - 32nd Place Karakuri $88.75
National Championship - Turkey Mermails Umut Serin 1st Place Mermail $137.30
National Championship - Turkey Mythic Rulers Omer Abaci 2nd Place Mythic Ruler $106.99
National Championship - Slovakia Chain Burn Tamas Nemeth 1st Place Chain Burn $73.16
YGO Open Orlando Madolche Jason Gillbert 1st Place Madolche $198.36
YGO Open Orlando Bujin Raymond Mears 2nd Place Bujin $76.28
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Luan Pham 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $149.78
YGO Open Orlando Traptrix Hand Artifacts Nicolai Howlett 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $109.78
YGO Open Orlando Fire Fist Traptrix Hands Issac Chou 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $73.55
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Martin Lacayo 5th - 8th Place Mermail $136.97
YGO Open Orlando Traptrix Hands w/ Mist Valley Falcon Robert Kenny 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $73.47
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Andrew Fredella 5th - 8th Place Mermail $140.70
YGO Open Orlando Fire Fist Hands Hassan Mohaideen 9th - 16th Place Fire Fist $71.97
YGO Open Orlando Evilswarm Jordan Mai 9th - 16th Place Evilswarm $79.08
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Jose Osores 9th - 16th Place Mermail $147.67
YGO Open Orlando Noble Knights Stephen Carter 9th - 16th Place Noble Knight $77.42
YGO Open Orlando Mermails Gustavo Patino 9th - 16th Place Mermail $123.22
YGO Open Orlando Bujin Kamal Crooks-Valdez 9th - 16th Place Bujin $70.12
YGO Open Orlando Mythic Rulers Samuel Lee Lafeure 9th - 16th Place Mythic Ruler $106.84
YGO Open Orlando Karakuri Geargia Norlhey Simon 9th - 16th Place Geargia $66.24
National Championship - United Kingdom Chaos Synchros Tom Lockett 17th - 32nd Place Synchro $50.22
Regional - Toronto Pure Geargia Tom Morran 5th - 8th Place Geargia $67.27
Regional - Toronto Fire Fist Hands Eric Dalton 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $58.21
Regional - Toronto Infernities Michael Bennett 5th - 8th Place Infernity $56.45
Regional - Toronto Fire Fist Hands w/ Tour Guide & Traptrix Matt Vanden Heuvel 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $76.45
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Lightsworn Rulers Robbie Stargel 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $70.42
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Quasar Plants Chris LeBlanc 5th - 8th Place Quasar Plant $84.98
Regional - Philadelphia Pennsylvania Mythic Rulers Chase Furman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $140.95
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Sandro D?Alessandro 5th - 8th Place Geargia $69.73
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Isaac Chao 5th - 8th Place Geargia $67.14
Regional - Miami Florida Pure Geargia Brian Gaither 5th - 8th Place Geargia $70.92
Regional - Los Angeles California Mermails Omar Daoudi 5th - 8th Place Mermail $144.49
Regional - Los Angeles California Mermails Edward Apaipong 5th - 8th Place Mermail $140.59
YCS - Paris France Pure Geargia Lucas Meroni 5th - 8th Place Geargia $60.32
YCS - Paris France Mermails Valens Leteurtre 9th - 16th Place Mermail $134.38
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Mermails Kenneth Hughes 5th - 8th Place Mermail $134.95
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Hands w/ Tour Guide/Bear/Grizzly Colton Young 5th - 8th Place Hand $73.93
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Madolches Brandon Noland 5th - 8th Place Madolche $112.24
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Pure Geargia Cody Highlan 5th - 8th Place Geargia $68.47
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Infernities John Martin 5th - 8th Place Infernity $59.94
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Bujins Marcus Hagden 5th - 8th Place Bujin $54.31
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Pure Geargia Gary Roomsburg 5th - 8th Place Geargia $57.55
Regional - Tinley Park Illinois Infernities Jackson Madden 5th - 8th Place Infernity $62.16
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Mermails Sam Bogner 5th - 8th Place Mermail $144.83
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Pure Geargia Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Geargia $69.03
Regional - Oakmont Pennsylvania Hands w/ Plants Randall Coberly 5th - 8th Place Hand $80.16
Regional - Mesa Arizona Fire Fists w/ Hands Zak Aossey 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $74.82
Regional - Mesa Arizona Harpies James Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Harpie $116.36
Regional - Mesa Arizona Pure Geargia Daniel Murdock 5th - 8th Place Geargia $61.08
Regional - Mesa Arizona Fire Kings Alan Cook 5th - 8th Place Fire King $70.82
Regional - Mesa Arizona Mermails Abrahim Selim 5th - 8th Place Mermail $143.97
Regional - Mesa Arizona Evilswarm Elijah Shipman 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $77.31
Regional - Isernia Italy Noble Knights Elisio Pavent 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $103.74
Regional - Isernia Italy Infernities Daniele Montagnani 5th - 8th Place Infernity $58.82
Regional - Honolulu Hawaii Hieratic Rulers Bryce Iwamoto 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $79.49
Regional - Honolulu Hawaii Plant Rulers Neil Carty 5th - 8th Place Plant $86.04
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Pure Geargia Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Geargia $63.36
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Evilswarm Jared Collier 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $62.82
Regional - Ft. Worth Texas Pure Geargia Christopher Osborn 5th - 8th Place Geargia $47.26
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Mythic Rulers Desmond Johnson 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $101.94
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Infernities Brandon Wigley 5th - 8th Place Infernity $67.89
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Mythic Rulers Admassu Williams 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $100.67
ARGCS Circuit Series - Richmond, VA Infernities Marquis Johnson 5th - 8th Place Infernity $58.86