×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices


Did you kick butt at a tournament?
You can now submit decklists to the website!

July 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YGO State Championship Utah Madolches Arron Burign 1st Place Madolche $128.52
YGO State Championship Utah Evilswarm Kentaro Okado 2nd Place Evilswarm $101.95
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Chrispother Quinones- Ortega 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $176.53
YGO State Championship Utah Bujins DJ Katter 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $109.84
YGO State Championship Utah Sylvans Michael Zhang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $144.80
YGO State Championship Utah Mythic Rulers Jordan Venemon 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $83.97
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Omei Vadipour 5th - 8th Place Mermail $191.56
YGO State Championship Utah Lightsworn Rulers Anthony Chiechi 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $47.75
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Chester Carson 1st Place Traptrix $171.44
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brandon Binns 2nd Place Traptrix $143.88
YGO State Championship South Dakota Lightsworn Rulers Tyler Rosenbaum 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $72.20
YGO State Championship South Dakota Spellbooks Patrick Trevett 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $147.10
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Stephan Reiter 5th - 8th Place Artifact $143.07
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Andres Flores 5th - 8th Place Artifact $182.42
YGO State Championship South Dakota T.G. Stun Hunter Collins 5th - 8th Place T.G. $77.92
YGO State Championship South Dakota Mermails Ben Willis 5th - 8th Place Mermail $182.47
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Rosty Elkun 1st Place Infernity $142.14
YGO State Championship Ohio Hieratic Rulers Lex Wingate 2nd Place Hieratic $152.63
YGO State Championship Ohio Spirits Michael Edrial 3rd - 4th Place Spirit $97.20
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix James Frazier 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $139.25
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Darelle Lewis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $143.20
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Malone 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $211.65
YGO State Championship Ohio Hand Geargia Andrew Paller 5th - 8th Place Geargia $151.31
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $214.89
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Russel S. Dubarry 1st Place Artifact $196.04
YGO State Championship New York Bujins Stefan Halstead 2nd Place Bujin $121.94
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Aleksander Roytburd 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $199.96
YGO State Championship New York Fire Fist Traptrix Akeem Abrahim 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $148.82
YGO State Championship New York Sylvans Jeffon Greene 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $138.05
YGO State Championship New York Hand Madolches Miriam Viva 5th - 8th Place Madolche $208.53
YGO State Championship New York Lightsworn Rulers Cecilio Duran 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $111.44
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Geargia Giovanni Del Moral 5th - 8th Place Geargia $111.71
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Mermails Timothy Velastegui 1st Place Mermail $167.38
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dakota Lynch 2nd Place Traptrix $189.43
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Harpies Evan Russo 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $144.07
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Madolches Liam Duncan 3rd - 4th Place Madolche $195.42
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Spellbooks Nicholas Holmes 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $116.49
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Karakuri Geargia Kyle Sims 5th - 8th Place Geargia $99.42
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sam Romano 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $177.80
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Evilswarm Connor Hammond 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm $108.07
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Andrew Ocheltree 1st Place Noble Knight $127.96
YGO State Championship Nevada Karakuri Geargia Mikhail Martinez 2nd Place Karakuri $115.99
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Will Leo 3rd - 4th Place Noble Knight $125.30
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jose Frias 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $178.11
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Davis 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $91.21
YGO State Championship Nevada Artifact Mermails Jeep Gronnebek 5th - 8th Place Mermail $239.56
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Christian Razon 5th - 8th Place Artifact $170.35
YGO State Championship Nevada Infernities Zachary Kane 5th - 8th Place Infernity $130.75
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Franklin Mckenzie 1st Place Traptrix $216.65
YGO State Championship Nebraska Mermails Dillon Bauman 2nd Place Mermail $152.46
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Born 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $145.26
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Ben Eisenberg 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $179.72
YGO State Championship Nebraska Gravekeepers Bryant Grimminger 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $101.93
YGO State Championship Nebraska Lightsworn Rulers Jake Maddox 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $112.78
YGO State Championship Nebraska Dark World Wyatt Matulka 5th - 8th Place Dark World $174.34
YGO State Championship Nebraska Artifact Madolches Alex Marasco 5th - 8th Place Madolche $265.66
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix Hunder Watts Aron Barton 1st Place Traptrix $109.46
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix HERO Tyler Whitley 2nd Place Elemental $121.72
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Jeremy Hopper 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $78.77
YGO State Championship Mississippi Mermails Allen Pierce 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $183.74
YGO State Championship Mississippi Noble Knights Lane Cayson 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight $96.76
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Dalton Patterson 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $94.73
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $66.03
YGO State Championship Mississippi Dragons Chris Waters 5th - 8th Place Dragon $130.41
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Noah Sharpe 1st Place Lightsworn $80.71
YGO State Championship Minnesota Psychic Traptrix Artifacts Jonah Roth 2nd Place Artifact $188.90
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Chan Vang 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $99.85
YGO State Championship Minnesota Ghostrick Hand Artifacts Ryne Hanson 3rd - 4th Place Ghostrick $181.45
YGO State Championship Minnesota Infernities Morgan Davis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $125.54
YGO State Championship Minnesota Fire Fist Hand Traptrix Matthew Killinger 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist $101.48
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Austin Smith 5th - 8th Place Artifact $193.04
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Brian Huro 5th - 8th Place Artifact $158.28
YGO State Championship Michigan Hand Spirits Kyle Warfield 1st Place Hand $119.53
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Zachary Hajjar Stewart 2nd Place Traptrix $176.65
YGO State Championship Michigan Spellbooks Travis Hilliard 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $156.42
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jordan Asker 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $134.86
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Artifacts Colton Dale Westran 5th - 8th Place Artifact $179.48
YGO State Championship Michigan Inzektors Thomas F Darrah II 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $101.83
YGO State Championship Michigan Lightsworn Rulers Matthew Sheldon 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $97.75
YGO State Championship Michigan Constellars Kyle Wright 5th - 8th Place Constellar $98.85
YGO State Championship Maine Traptrix Hand Artifacts Bruce Breedlove 1st Place Traptrix $136.03
YGO State Championship Maine Evols Garrick Bartlett 2nd Place Evolsaur $95.62
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Jeff Colpitts 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $83.64
YGO State Championship Maine Evilswarm Leoncio Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm $71.77
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Rulers Kyle Ames 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $128.34
YGO State Championship Maine Inzektors Joshua Boston 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $67.58
YGO State Championship Maine Exodia Lucas Gauthier 5th - 8th Place Exodia $60.89
YGO State Championship Maine Mermails Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Mermail $172.78
YGO State Championship Idaho Fire Fist Traptrix Luther Yu 1st Place Fire Fist $99.99
YGO State Championship Idaho Mermail Artifacts Levi Hartman 2nd Place Mermail $242.29
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Timothy Clayden 3rd - 4th Place Hand $211.96
YGO State Championship Idaho Lightsworn Rulers Zlatko Novakovic 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $102.11
YGO State Championship Idaho Gravekeepers John Skogsberg 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $107.24
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Amien Bayat-Mokhtari 5th - 8th Place Artifact $212.14
YGO State Championship Idaho Madolches Dylan Robert James Jewett 5th - 8th Place Madolche $205.40
YGO State Championship Idaho Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Ancient $102.21
YGO State Championship Florida Hand Traptrix Worms Kevin Bergano 1st Place Traptrix $122.65
YGO State Championship Florida Bujins Parker Chester 2nd Place Bujin $99.47
YGO State Championship Florida Mythic Rulers Alexander Nelson 3rd - 4th Place Mythic Ruler $142.60
YGO State Championship Florida Lightsworn Rulers Donny Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $121.30
YGO State Championship Florida Ninja Hieratics Chris White 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $148.86
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Maguire 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $174.90
YGO State Championship Florida Des Frog OTK Bobby Kenny 5th - 8th Place Frog $141.43
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Sanders 5th - 8th Place Artifact $180.34
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tim Blair 1st Place Traptrix $214.79
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Daniel Trinh 2nd Place Traptrix $197.92
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Geargia David Knauff 3rd - 4th Place Geargia $114.30
YGO State Championship Arkansas Machina Gadgets Kameron Westmoore 3rd - 4th Place Machina $104.18
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Jason Wright 5th - 8th Place Mermail $196.26
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Madolches Mathew Johnson 5th - 8th Place Madolche $203.84
YGO State Championship Arkansas Bujins Zack barker 5th - 8th Place Bujin $146.28
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Douglass Spice 5th - 8th Place Mermail $195.23
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifact Noah Bsiso 1st Place Traptrix $243.47
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Aaron Levy 2nd Place Sylvan $129.27
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts Paul Crumm 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $194.97
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts John Huff III 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $169.98
YGO State Championship Tennessee Scraps Michael Turner 5th - 8th Place Scrap $109.86
YGO State Championship Tennessee Mermails Jake Watson 5th - 8th Place Mermail $174.27
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Jeremy Crow 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $123.11
YGO State Championship Tennessee Des Frog OTK Jeremy Hayes 5th - 8th Place Frog $94.59
YGO State Championship Connecticut Mermails Anderson Huang 1st Place Mermail $163.21
YGO State Championship Connecticut Lightsworn Stephen Bryan 2nd Place Lightsworn $104.82
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Juan Correa 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $173.72
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Philip Pena 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan $139.50
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Michael Yang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan $133.58
YGO State Championship Connecticut Frog Monarchs Kevin J. Jiles 5th - 8th Place Monarch $65.82
YGO State Championship Connecticut Raccoons Ben Pipernos 5th - 8th Place Raccoon $95.54
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Roberto Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Traptrix $181.78
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place Infernity $136.47
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Adrian Sean Shakir 1st - 16th Place HAT $192.81
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Frazier Smith 1st - 16th Place Artifact $187.11
ARG Circuit Series Championship Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 1st - 16th Place Fire King $31.09
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Matthew Nistico 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $193.05
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place Geargia $185.78
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Joseph Giorlando 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $133.22
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Desmond Johnson 1st - 16th Place Sylvan $118.30
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place Geargia $191.23
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Ali Yassine 1st - 16th Place Infernity $125.21
ARG Circuit Series Championship Bujin Jeff Jones 1st - 16th Place Bujin $83.43
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Parker Roberson 1st - 16th Place Infernity $126.70
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Roman Weldon 1st - 16th Place Traptrix $195.19
ARG Circuit Series Championship Karakuri Geargia Larry Musgrove 1st - 16th Place Geargia $160.56
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail James Guerrero 1st - 16th Place Mermail $144.43
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail Sehabi Khareddine 1st - 16th Place Mermail $200.68
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifact Deon Akridge 2nd Place Traptrix $193.63
WCQ - North America Traptrix Tech Artifacts Jimmy Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $186.36
WCQ - North America Mythic Rulers Tahmid Zaman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $159.94
WCQ - North America Infernities Sehabi Kheireddine 5th - 8th Place Infernity $150.81
WCQ - North America Hand Madolches Joe Slone 9th - 16th Place Madolche $217.15
WCQ - North America Sylvans Patrick Hoban 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $143.54
WCQ - North America Spellbooks Manav Dawar 17th - 32nd Place Spellbook $162.25
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Alexander Muts 17th - 32nd Place Lightsworn $115.43
WCQ - North America Sylvans Steve Klaus 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $147.69
WCQ - North America Sylvans Philip Pena 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan $140.60
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Frazier Smith 33rd - 64th Place Artifact $191.26
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Jesse Flores 33rd - 64th Place Lightsworn $117.61
WCQ - North America Geargia Jorge Jiminez 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $120.79
WCQ - North America Geargia Chris LeBlanc 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $88.69
WCQ - North America Too Cute Too Furious Pasquale Crociata 17th - 32nd Place Frog $140.28
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifacts Korey McDuffie 1st Place Traptrix $193.38
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tej Trivedi 3rd - 4th Place Artifact $104.40
WCQ - North America Bujins Jad Chehab 33rd - 64th Place Bujin $114.72
WCQ - North America Geargia Brandon Wigley 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $129.62
WCQ - Europe Bujins Andrea Zenari 3rd - 4th Place Bujin $142.04
WCQ - Europe Tribute Stun Luis Cossio 3rd - 4th Place Tribute Stun $59.88
WCQ - Europe Hand Geargia Kevin Brandt 9th - 16th Place Geargia $84.02
WCQ - Central America Mermails Jose Lagunez 1st Place Mermail $172.56
WCQ - Central America Hand Madolche Cristian Alexis Romero Soto 5th - 8th Place Madolche $147.25
WCQ - Central America Lightsworn Rulers Galileo De Obaldia 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn $114.88
YCS - Atlanta Georgia Gishki Turbo Renfris 17th - 32nd Gishki $242.96