×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



July 2014
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
YGO State Championship Utah Madolches Arron Burign 1st Place Madolche $109.19
YGO State Championship Utah Evilswarm Kentaro Okado 2nd Place Evilswarm --
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Chrispother Quinones- Ortega 3rd - 4th Place Mermail $162.29
YGO State Championship Utah Bujins DJ Katter 3rd - 4th Place Bujin --
YGO State Championship Utah Sylvans Michael Zhang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship Utah Mermails Omei Vadipour 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Utah Mythic Rulers Jordan Venemon 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler $65.82
YGO State Championship Utah Lightsworn Rulers Anthony Chiechi 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Chester Carson 1st Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship South Dakota Traptrix Hand Artifacts Brandon Binns 2nd Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship South Dakota Lightsworn Rulers Tyler Rosenbaum 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $75.24
YGO State Championship South Dakota Spellbooks Patrick Trevett 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $205.70
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Stephan Reiter 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship South Dakota Fire Fist HAT Andres Flores 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship South Dakota T.G. Stun Hunter Collins 5th - 8th Place T.G. --
YGO State Championship South Dakota Mermails Ben Willis 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Rosty Elkun 1st Place Infernity --
YGO State Championship Ohio Hieratic Rulers Lex Wingate 2nd Place Hieratic $131.16
YGO State Championship Ohio Spirits Michael Edrial 3rd - 4th Place Spirit $113.61
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix James Frazier 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix $136.16
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sean Munn 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Ohio Traptrix Hand Artifacts Kevin Malone 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Ohio Hand Geargia Andrew Paller 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
YGO State Championship Ohio Infernities Darelle Lewis 5th - 8th Place Infernity $109.82
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Russel S. Dubarry 1st Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship New York Bujins Stefan Halstead 2nd Place Bujin --
YGO State Championship New York Fire Fist Traptrix Akeem Abrahim 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Hand Artifacts Aleksander Roytburd 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship New York Hand Madolches Miriam Viva 5th - 8th Place Madolche $162.09
YGO State Championship New York Sylvans Jeffon Greene 5th - 8th Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship New York Traptrix Geargia Giovanni Del Moral 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
YGO State Championship New York Lightsworn Rulers Cecilio Duran 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Mermails Timothy Velastegui 1st Place Mermail $153.28
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dakota Lynch 2nd Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Harpies Evan Russo 3rd - 4th Place Harpie $134.99
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Madolches Liam Duncan 3rd - 4th Place Madolche --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Evilswarm Connor Hammond 5th - 8th Place Evilswarm --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Karakuri Geargia Kyle Sims 5th - 8th Place Geargia --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Traptrix Hand Artifacts Sam Romano 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship New Hampshire Spellbooks Nicholas Holmes 5th - 8th Place Spellbook $170.40
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Andrew Ocheltree 1st Place Noble Knight $114.03
YGO State Championship Nevada Karakuri Geargia Mikhail Martinez 2nd Place Karakuri $96.46
YGO State Championship Nevada Noble Knights Will Leo 3rd - 4th Place Noble Knight $118.17
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jose Frias 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Davis 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Nevada Traptrix Hand Artifacts Christian Razon 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Nevada Infernities Zachary Kane 5th - 8th Place Infernity --
YGO State Championship Nevada Artifact Mermails Jeep Gronnebek 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Franklin Mckenzie 1st Place Traptrix $151.26
YGO State Championship Nebraska Mermails Dillon Bauman 2nd Place Mermail $155.84
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Dustin Born 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Nebraska Traptrix Hand Artifacts Ben Eisenberg 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Nebraska Gravekeepers Bryant Grimminger 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $108.39
YGO State Championship Nebraska Lightsworn Rulers Jake Maddox 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $98.01
YGO State Championship Nebraska Dark World Wyatt Matulka 5th - 8th Place Dark World $162.62
YGO State Championship Nebraska Artifact Madolches Alex Marasco 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix Hunder Watts Aron Barton 1st Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Traptrix HERO Tyler Whitley 2nd Place Elemental --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Jeremy Hopper 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $84.45
YGO State Championship Mississippi Mermails Allen Pierce 3rd - 4th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Noble Knights Lane Cayson 5th - 8th Place Noble Knight --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Rulers Dalton Patterson 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Lightsworn Andrew Nguyen 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Mississippi Dragons Chris Waters 5th - 8th Place Dragon $113.88
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Noah Sharpe 1st Place Lightsworn $88.23
YGO State Championship Minnesota Psychic Traptrix Artifacts Jonah Roth 2nd Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Minnesota Lightsworn Rulers Chan Vang 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Minnesota Ghostrick Hand Artifacts Ryne Hanson 3rd - 4th Place Ghostrick $127.74
YGO State Championship Minnesota Infernities Morgan Davis 5th - 8th Place Infernity --
YGO State Championship Minnesota Fire Fist Hand Traptrix Matthew Killinger 5th - 8th Place Fire Fist --
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Austin Smith 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Minnesota Traptrix Artifacts Brian Huro 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Michigan Hand Spirits Kyle Warfield 1st Place Hand $109.01
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Zachary Hajjar Stewart 2nd Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Hand Artifacts Jordan Asker 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Michigan Spellbooks Travis Hilliard 3rd - 4th Place Spellbook $203.69
YGO State Championship Michigan Traptrix Artifacts Colton Dale Westran 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Michigan Inzektors Thomas F Darrah II 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $89.77
YGO State Championship Michigan Lightsworn Rulers Matthew Sheldon 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Michigan Constellars Kyle Wright 5th - 8th Place Constellar $81.60
YGO State Championship Maine Traptrix Hand Artifacts Bruce Breedlove 1st Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Maine Evols Garrick Bartlett 2nd Place Evolsaur $98.46
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Jeff Colpitts 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn $75.48
YGO State Championship Maine Evilswarm Leoncio Diaz 3rd - 4th Place Evilswarm --
YGO State Championship Maine Lightsworn Rulers Kyle Ames 5th - 8th Place Lightsworn $116.79
YGO State Championship Maine Inzektors Joshua Boston 5th - 8th Place Inzektor $68.40
YGO State Championship Maine Exodia Lucas Gauthier 5th - 8th Place Exodia $62.88
YGO State Championship Maine Mermails Duelist Unknown 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Idaho Fire Fist Traptrix Luther Yu 1st Place Fire Fist --
YGO State Championship Idaho Mermail Artifacts Levi Hartman 2nd Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Timothy Clayden 3rd - 4th Place Hand --
YGO State Championship Idaho Lightsworn Rulers Zlatko Novakovic 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Idaho Gravekeepers John Skogsberg 5th - 8th Place Gravekeeper $117.37
YGO State Championship Idaho Traptrix Hand Artifacts Amien Bayat-Mokhtari 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Idaho Madolches Dylan Robert James Jewett 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
YGO State Championship Idaho Chain Beat David Parker 5th - 8th Place Ancient $91.89
YGO State Championship Florida Hand Traptrix Worms Kevin Bergano 1st Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Florida Bujins Parker Chester 2nd Place Bujin $81.32
YGO State Championship Florida Mythic Rulers Alexander Nelson 3rd - 4th Place Mythic Ruler $127.70
YGO State Championship Florida Lightsworn Rulers Donny Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Lightsworn --
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Sanders 5th - 8th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Florida Des Frog OTK Bobby Kenny 5th - 8th Place Frog $102.61
YGO State Championship Florida Traptrix Hand Artifacts Michael Maguire 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Florida Ninja Hieratics Chris White 5th - 8th Place Hieratic $113.24
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tim Blair 1st Place Traptrix $153.39
YGO State Championship Arkansas Traptrix Hand Artifacts Daniel Trinh 2nd Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Arkansas Machina Gadgets Kameron Westmoore 3rd - 4th Place Machina $105.41
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Geargia David Knauff 3rd - 4th Place Geargia --
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Douglass Spice 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Arkansas Bujins Zack barker 5th - 8th Place Bujin --
YGO State Championship Arkansas Hand Madolches Mathew Johnson 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
YGO State Championship Arkansas Mermails Jason Wright 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifact Noah Bsiso 1st Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Aaron Levy 2nd Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts John Huff III 3rd - 4th Place Traptrix --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Traptrix Hand Artifacts Paul Crumm 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Des Frog OTK Jeremy Hayes 5th - 8th Place Frog $87.92
YGO State Championship Tennessee Mermails Jake Watson 5th - 8th Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Sylvans Jeremy Crow 5th - 8th Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship Tennessee Scraps Michael Turner 5th - 8th Place Scrap --
YGO State Championship Connecticut Mermails Anderson Huang 1st Place Mermail --
YGO State Championship Connecticut Lightsworn Stephen Bryan 2nd Place Lightsworn $90.75
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Juan Correa 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Philip Pena 3rd - 4th Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship Connecticut Sylvans Michael Yang 5th - 8th Place Sylvan --
YGO State Championship Connecticut Raccoons Ben Pipernos 5th - 8th Place Raccoon $88.00
YGO State Championship Connecticut Frog Monarchs Kevin J. Jiles 5th - 8th Place Monarch $63.40
YGO State Championship Connecticut Traptrix Hand Artifacts Roberto Rodriguez 5th - 8th Place Traptrix --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail Sehabi Khareddine 1st - 16th Place Mermail --
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Adrian Sean Shakir 1st - 16th Place HAT $128.83
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Frazier Smith 1st - 16th Place Artifact --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Fire Kings Scott Sheahan 1st - 16th Place Fire King $50.92
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Matthew Nistico 1st - 16th Place Traptrix --
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Tyree Tinsley 1st - 16th Place Geargia $127.40
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Joseph Giorlando 1st - 16th Place Sylvan --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Sylvans Desmond Johnson 1st - 16th Place Sylvan --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Jake Phinney 1st - 16th Place Infernity --
ARG Circuit Series Championship +1 Geargia Dalton Bousman 1st - 16th Place Geargia $130.34
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Ali Yassine 1st - 16th Place Infernity --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Bujin Jeff Jones 1st - 16th Place Bujin $69.63
ARG Circuit Series Championship Infernity Parker Roberson 1st - 16th Place Infernity --
ARG Circuit Series Championship HAT Roman Weldon 1st - 16th Place Traptrix --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Karakuri Geargia Larry Musgrove 1st - 16th Place Geargia --
ARG Circuit Series Championship Mermail James Guerrero 1st - 16th Place Mermail --
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifact Deon Akridge 2nd Place Traptrix --
WCQ - North America Traptrix Tech Artifacts Jimmy Nguyen 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
WCQ - North America Mythic Rulers Tahmid Zaman 5th - 8th Place Mythic Ruler --
WCQ - North America Infernities Sehabi Kheireddine 5th - 8th Place Infernity $112.68
WCQ - North America Hand Madolches Joe Slone 9th - 16th Place Madolche --
WCQ - North America Sylvans Patrick Hoban 9th - 16th Place Sylvan $111.49
WCQ - North America Sylvans Philip Pena 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan --
WCQ - North America Sylvans Steve Klaus 17th - 32nd Place Sylvan --
WCQ - North America Spellbooks Manav Dawar 17th - 32nd Place Spellbook $212.41
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Alexander Muts 17th - 32nd Place Lightsworn --
WCQ - North America Geargia Jorge Jiminez 33rd - 64th Place Geargia --
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Frazier Smith 33rd - 64th Place Artifact --
WCQ - North America Lightsworn Jesse Flores 33rd - 64th Place Lightsworn --
WCQ - North America Geargia Chris LeBlanc 33rd - 64th Place Geargia $93.41
WCQ - North America Too Cute Too Furious Pasquale Crociata 17th - 32nd Place Frog $102.41
WCQ - North America Traptrix Hand Artifacts Korey McDuffie 1st Place Traptrix --
WCQ - North America Fire Fist Traptrix Hand Artifacts Tej Trivedi 3rd - 4th Place Artifact --
WCQ - North America Bujins Jad Chehab 33rd - 64th Place Bujin --
WCQ - North America Geargia Brandon Wigley 33rd - 64th Place Geargia --
WCQ - Europe Bujins Andrea Zenari 3rd - 4th Place Bujin --
WCQ - Europe Tribute Stun Luis Cossio 3rd - 4th Place Tribute Stun $64.58
WCQ - Europe Hand Geargia Kevin Brandt 9th - 16th Place Geargia --
WCQ - Central America Mermails Jose Lagunez 1st Place Mermail --
WCQ - Central America Hand Madolche Cristian Alexis Romero Soto 5th - 8th Place Madolche --
WCQ - Central America Lightsworn Rulers Galileo De Obaldia 9th - 16th Place Lightsworn --
YCS - Atlanta Georgia Gishki Turbo Renfris 17th - 32nd Gishki $172.24