×

Set Preferred Currency

Yugioh Top Decks

Powered by Yugioh Prices



February 2012
Decks

Tournament Deck Duelist Placed Archetype Deck Price
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Stephan Sluis 1st Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Inzektors Fabian Renner 2nd Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Leipzig Inzektors Ioannis Mourelatos 3rd - 4th Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Leipzig Inzektors Konrad Gr?newald 3rd - 4th Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Leipzig Wind-Ups Patrick Rieder 5th - 8th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Michel Gr?ner 5th - 8th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Simon He 5th - 8th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Inzektors Alexander Gadalla 5th - 8th Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Patrick Hoffman 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Florian Chitic 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Duc Huy Grasse 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Marvin Weber 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Sascha Senne 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Tolga Erkoc 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Dino Rabbit Marcel Eberhard 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Leipzig Wind-Ups Joshua Schmidt 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Tech Genus Marquis Henderson 1st Place T.G. $103.33
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Roman Rodriguez 2nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Anthony Pascariello 3rd - 4th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Ankit Shah 3rd - 4th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups John Oxendine 5th - 8th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Agents Camden Keener 5th - 8th Place Agent --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Tyree Tinsley 5th - 8th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Diego Colin 5th - 8th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Hansel Aguero 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Empty Jar Kevin Petriella 9th - 16th Place Empty Jar $62.01
2012 YCS Atlanta Dark World Robert Bryant 9th - 16th Place Dark World --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Barrett Keys 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Thomas Vo 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Michael Lux 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Samuel Lefeure 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Anthony Vo 9th - 16th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Inzektors Cody Bodnar 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Evan Towler 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Matthew Heath 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Evols Michael Smith-Grant 17th - 32nd Place Evolsaur --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Francisco A. Saldivar 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Alistar Albans 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Aaron Furman 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Carolyn Colajezzi 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Tech Genus Branden Buck 17th - 32nd Place T.G. $112.75
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Ken Duong 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Inzektors Nicholas Newberry 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Joseph Giorlando 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups George Machado 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Josh Harris 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Atlanta Dino Rabbit Nizar Sarhan 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit $107.04
2012 YCS Atlanta Wind-Ups Julian Lafon 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
Regional Qualifier - Toronto Six Samurai Bo Tang 5th - 8th Place Six Samurai --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Six Samurai Oscar Armeria Zavala 1st Place Six Samurai $129.97
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dino Rabbit Bruno Svetco Valle Martinez 2nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Inzektors Cristian Alexis Romero Soto 3rd - 4th Place Inzektor $114.73
2012 YCS Guadalajara Inzektors Saul Hiram Elizondo Ochoa 3rd - 4th Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Ricardo Ruiz Mendoza 5th - 8th Place Wind-Up $109.61
2012 YCS Guadalajara Synchrocentric Francisco Vela Chavez 5th - 8th Place Synchro $116.38
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Barrett Arthur Keys 5th - 8th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dino Rabbit Angel Zayren Flores Covarrubias 5th - 8th Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Agent Faeries Juan Pablo Jimenez Reyes 9th - 16th Place Agent $100.09
2012 YCS Guadalajara Six Samurai Brandon Gonzalez Rodriguez 9th - 16th Place Six Samurai --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Alberto Daniel Gonzalez 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Gravekeepers Christopher Alan Estrada Gonzalez 9th - 16th Place Gravekeeper --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Tech Genus Julio Cesar Salinas Damian 9th - 16th Place T.G. --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Julian Alfredo Riveros Beltran 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Miguel Angel Rios Gonzalez 9th - 16th Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Chaos Christian Michel Valdes Escobar 9th - 16th Place Chaos $70.72
2012 YCS Guadalajara Six Samurai Ricardo Minero Jimenez 17th - 32nd Place Six Samurai $129.56
2012 YCS Guadalajara Inzektors David Alejandro Guerrero Martinez 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Alejandro Garcia Moreno 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Inzektors Francisco Javier Morales Alcaraz 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dino Rabbit Daniel Oliva Alvarez 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Julian Errasquin Abdala 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dino Rabbit Jaime Alberto Castaneda Regino 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dark World Diego Barrera Moreno 17th - 32nd Place Dark World --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Wilson H. Tsang 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Anti-Monster Scraps Mauricio Emmanuel Martinez Martinez 17th - 32nd Place Scrap --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Ups Joshua Adam Graham 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up $106.40
2012 YCS Guadalajara Wind-Up Inzektors Erick Damian Moncada Romo 17th - 32nd Place Wind-Up --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Inzektors Gabriel Alonso Gastelum Aramburo 17th - 32nd Place Inzektor $112.86
2012 YCS Guadalajara Dino Rabbit Juan Manuel Villanueva Quintana 17th - 32nd Place Dino Rabbit --
2012 YCS Guadalajara Synchrocentric Oswaldo Alberto Rabelero Anguiano 17th - 32nd Place Synchro $120.95
2012 YCS Guadalajara Synchrocentric Jonathan Sebastian Vazquez Herrera 17th - 32nd Place Synchro $130.22